Hráč Gerych Jan

Gerych Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Gerych Jan
Oddíl: Tatran Litovel
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1996
Elo mezinárodní: 2014
ID: 608
FIDE ID: 329118
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Tatran Litovel B 2005 1996 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 1905 1
2019/2020 1 Tatran Litovel B 2013 1996 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1954 1953 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 2005 1996 Václavík Martin ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2082 2116 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Tatran Litovel 2005 1996 Pekárek Aleš Baník Havířov 1918 1803 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 2005 1996 Švancara Petr A64 Proclient Grygov 2165 2145 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 2013 1996 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná 1727 1760 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Tatran Litovel 2020 1996 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2299 2265 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Tatran Litovel 2015 1996 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2080 2084 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Litovel 2015 1996 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2003 1991 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Litovel 2004 1996 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2167 2178 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Tatran Litovel 2004 1996 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1870 1850 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Litovel 1995 1996 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 2135 2145 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Litovel 1995 1996 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2176 2160 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 1994 1984 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2029 2132 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Litovel 1991 1984 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Rychnov n. K. 1960 1975 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 1991 1984 Brychta David ŠK Gordic 2135 2135 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 1982 1984 Plšek Pavel Šachy Hošťálková 1945 1906 1
2018/2019 10 Tatran Litovel B 2015 1996 Volek Karel ŠK Mohelnice 1868 1861 0
2018/2019 7 Tatran Litovel B 1995 1996 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2068 2029 ½
2018/2019 5 Tatran Litovel B 1994 1984 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník B 1746 1719 ½
2018/2019 4 Tatran Litovel B 1994 1984 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1606 1569 1
2018/2019 2 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1984 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 1
2018/2019 1 Tatran Litovel B 1982 1984 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 0 1809 ½
2017/2018 11 Tatran Litovel B 1988 1983 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1948 1965 ½
2017/2018 10 Tatran Litovel B 2002 1983 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2119 2122 0
2017/2018 9 Tatran Litovel B 2002 1983 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov B 2116 2099 0
2017/2018 8 Tatran Litovel B 1995 1983 Valenta Vít Velké Losiny B 2081 2076 ½
2017/2018 7 Tatran Litovel B 1995 1983 Kašparovský Petr TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1942 1964 1
2017/2018 5 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1983 Kučera Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2016 2019 1
2017/2018 4 Tatran Litovel B 2002 1983 Chytil Petr Česká Ves 1939 1928 ½
2017/2018 3 Tatran Litovel B 2002 1983 Hejnar Petr Uničov 1836 1849 1
2017/2018 2 Tatran Litovel B 2002 1983 Dvořák Vladimír Rošáda Prostějov 2013 2010 0
2017/2018 1 Tatran Litovel B 1984 1978 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Zábřeh 2040 2036 1
2017/2018 11 Tatran Litovel 1988 1983 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2407 2401 0
2017/2018 9 Tatran Litovel 1988 1983 Rabatin Jakub BSS Frydek-Mistek 2289 2253 0
2017/2018 6 Tatran Litovel 1991 1983 Rosenbaum Pavel GASCO Pardubice 1960 1961 ½
2017/2018 9 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1991 1973 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2012 2014 0
2017/2018 8 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1991 1973 Broda Michal Šachový klub Karviná 1745 1811 1
2017/2018 7 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1991 1973 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 0
2016/2017 11 Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 ½
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2140 0
2016/2017 9 Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2126 2193 0
2016/2017 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 ½
2016/2017 7 Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 Škola Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2137 ½
2016/2017 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1994 2016 ½
2016/2017 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 ½
2016/2017 3 Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 Chytil Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 ½
2016/2017 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 Lanc Rudolf Sokol Vrbno p/P 1966 2002 ½
2016/2017 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 Walowy Bohumír Šachový klub Karviná 2105 2071 1
2015/2016 10 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1991 1973 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2178 2191 0
2015/2016 5 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1991 1973 Bém Josef TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 1
2015/2016 3 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1991 1973 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1926 0
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2007 2034 ½
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1947 1930 ½
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim 1618 1614 1
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 0
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 0
2015/2016 6 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1906 1932 1
2015/2016 5 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 Stratil Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2066 2076 1
2015/2016 4 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2200 2071 0
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 Novák Luděk ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1935 1924 ½
2015/2016 2 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 Buločkin Martin Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1941 2058 ½
2015/2016 1 Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1929 1914 ½
2014/2015 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2024 1994 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 1966 1966 0
2014/2015 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2024 1994 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1957 1928 ½
2014/2015 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2024 1994 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 1869 1250 ½
2014/2015 11 Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2030 2030 ½
2014/2015 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 Zedník Josef Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 0
2014/2015 9 Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2048 2058 0
2014/2015 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2065 2061 ½
2014/2015 7 Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2078 2080 1
2014/2015 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 0
2014/2015 5 Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1982 1990 ½
2014/2015 3 Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 ½
2014/2015 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1726 1692 1
2014/2015 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2059 2032 ½
2013/2014 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2019 1975 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 ½
2013/2014 11 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2019 1975 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1867 1
2013/2014 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2019 1975 Kondula Dominik TJ VOKD Poruba 1830 1869 1
2013/2014 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2019 1975 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 0
2013/2014 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2019 1975 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 ½
2013/2014 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 Stratil Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 ½
2013/2014 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 Sněhota Martin A64 PřF Olomouc 1925 1971 1
2013/2014 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 Lužíková Nicola Sokol Velké Losiny B 1718 1711 1
2013/2014 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 1
2013/2014 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 ½
2013/2014 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1972 1999 ½
2013/2014 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 Švéda Jiří ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1925 1973 ½
2012/2013 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2046 1993 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 1
2012/2013 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2046 1993 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 1993 0
2012/2013 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2046 1993 Oral Josef ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1935 1893 ½
2012/2013 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2046 1993 Drtil Lubomír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 1
2012/2013 11 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2046 1993 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 ½
2012/2013 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2046 1993 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2024 2018 0
2012/2013 9 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2046 1993 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2092 2091 ½
2012/2013 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2046 1993 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1873 1891 ½
2012/2013 7 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2046 1993 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 2120 0
2012/2013 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2046 1993 Daniel Jiří Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1932 1925 0
2012/2013 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2046 1993 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2178 ½
2011/2012 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2067 2035 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 0
2011/2012 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2067 2035 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2009 1997 0
2011/2012 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1999 1957 0
2011/2012 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 Sýkora Jan Sokol Skalička B 2149 2121 0
2011/2012 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2027 2080 0
2011/2012 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 0
2011/2012 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1761 0
2011/2012 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1937 1947 1
2011/2012 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2139 2132 ½
2011/2012 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2166 2186 1
2011/2012 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 ½
2010/2011 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2052 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1697 1
2010/2011 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2052 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1757 1
2010/2011 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1940 ½
2010/2011 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1818 1
2010/2011 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2166 0
2010/2011 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1806 1
2010/2011 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 Charvot David A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 ½
2010/2011 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 1
2010/2011 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1838 0
2010/2011 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1618 1
2010/2011 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 1757 0
2009/2010 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1889 0
2009/2010 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2080 ½
2009/2010 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 0
2009/2010 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 Kolašín Jan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1982 ½
2009/2010 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1855 ½
2009/2010 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1885 0
2009/2010 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1762 1
2009/2010 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 Přikryl Tomáš Spartak Přerov 1973 1
2009/2010 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 Kopecký Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1900 1
2009/2010 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2088 0
2009/2010 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 1
2008/2009 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2168 1
2008/2009 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 Janovský Jozef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2162 ½
2008/2009 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2141 ½
2008/2009 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2164 0
2008/2009 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 0
2008/2009 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 ½
2008/2009 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná 2062 1
2008/2009 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 ½
2008/2009 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 0
2008/2009 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 Bačák Petr ŠK Zlín B 2039 ½
2008/2009 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2059 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1830 1
2008/2009 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2059 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2170 0
2008/2009 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2059 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1928 ½
2008/2009 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2059 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 1
2008/2009 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2059 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1931 ½
2008/2009 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2059 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1954 1
2008/2009 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2059 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2131 ½
2008/2009 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2059 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 1
2007/2008 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh A 2063 ½
2007/2008 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2055 0
2007/2008 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1843 1
2007/2008 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 1
2007/2008 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 ½
2007/2008 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1935 1
2007/2008 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1981 ½
2007/2008 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1909 1
2007/2008 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1991 1
2007/2008 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 0
2007/2008 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2040 0
2007/2008 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2062 0
2007/2008 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2078 ½
2007/2008 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1969 1
2007/2008 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2171 1
2007/2008 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2075 1
2007/2008 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2047 ½
2007/2008 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 0
2007/2008 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2084 0
2006/2007 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 1
2006/2007 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 0
2006/2007 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 Roubalík Jakub ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 0
2006/2007 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2157 ½
2006/2007 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2149 ½
2006/2007 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 Stánec Stanislav Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 0
2006/2007 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 Křížek František SK Boršice 2115 0
2006/2007 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 Šenkýř Martin ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 0
2006/2007 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 Matoušek Petr A64 Grygov B 2091 0
2006/2007 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2230 ½
2006/2007 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2041 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2147 0
2006/2007 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2041 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1993 1
2006/2007 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2041 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 1
2006/2007 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2041 Stratil Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 0
2006/2007 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2041 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 2034 1
2005/2006 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2010 ½
2005/2006 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2051 1
2005/2006 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 Štec František SK Přerov 1974 0
2005/2006 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2012 0
2005/2006 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 0
2005/2006 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 2105 ½
2005/2006 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov C 2135 ½
2005/2006 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 Maláč Pavel ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2017 ½
2005/2006 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 1
2005/2006 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 0
2005/2006 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2170 0
2004/2005 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2016 1
2004/2005 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2020 1
2004/2005 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Valoz Grygov C 2094 0
2004/2005 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 Dosoudil Bedřich Sigmia Olomouc 1883 1
2004/2005 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1924 ½
2004/2005 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 Dothan David Tatran Litovel C 1654 1
2004/2005 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 Odstrčil Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1827 1
2004/2005 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1961 1
2004/2005 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 Matl Rostislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1912 1
2004/2005 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 1
2004/2005 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Šumperk 1980 0
2003/2004 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1964 ½
2003/2004 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 Bureš Vladimír Loko Zábřeh B 2022 ½
2003/2004 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2190 0
2003/2004 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2003 ½
2003/2004 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 1
2003/2004 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov C 2141 ½
2003/2004 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 Spurný Antonín Sokol Přemyslovice 1847 ½
2003/2004 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1764 1
2003/2004 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 Sekanina Jiří SK Prostějov B 2143 0
2003/2004 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1857 ½