Hráč Věchet Stanislav

Věchet Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Věchet Stanislav
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2126
Elo mezinárodní: 2121
ID: 89
FIDE ID: 302473
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2121 2126 Veselský František Šachy Hošťálková 1958 1933 ½
2019/2020 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2112 2126 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2221 2206 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kuřim 2121 2126 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2188 2205 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Kuřim 2112 2126 Barák David Spartak Adamov, z.s. 2070 2081 ½
2018/2019 11 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2104 2122 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2051 2052 1
2018/2019 10 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2104 2122 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka 1981 1968 ½
2018/2019 9 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2110 2122 Páral Stanislav OREL Orechov 1996 2020 ½
2018/2019 8 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2110 2122 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor 2016 1946 ½
2018/2019 7 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2114 2122 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno 2162 2152 1
2018/2019 4 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2115 2117 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice 2068 2059 ½
2018/2019 3 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2110 2117 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolin 2041 2029 1
2018/2019 5 Moravská Slavia Brno C 2115 2117 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 2113 2094 1
2018/2019 1 Moravská Slavia Brno C 2111 2117 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2172 2159 1
2017/2018 10 Moravska Slavia Brno 2119 2134 Konopka Michal GASCO Pardubice 2373 2391 0
2017/2018 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2119 2134 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1958 1975 ½
2017/2018 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2146 2134 Pýcha Patrik Jezdci Jundrov 2098 2079 0
2017/2018 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2146 2134 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1982 2010 ½
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2148 2149 Riška Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 ½
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2148 2149 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 ½
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2148 2149 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2299 2291 0
2016/2017 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2148 2149 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 ½
2016/2017 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2148 2149 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov 2080 2075 1
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2148 2149 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 ½
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2148 2149 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 ½
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2148 2149 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2182 2140 1
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2148 2149 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 ½
2015/2016 11 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1725 ½
2015/2016 10 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 ½
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2213 2211 ½
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2156 2072 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 Fuksík Jakub A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2267 2281 ½
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2156 ½
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2163 2250 ½
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2227 2200 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín "A" 2017 2007 0
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město "A" 2239 2207 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2148 2149 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Duras BVK B 2301 2308 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2148 2149 Píza Vlastimil ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2148 2149 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2126 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2148 2149 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2192 2166 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2148 2149 Mejzlík Vojtěch Jezdci Jundrov 2221 2217 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2148 2149 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2157 2146 ½
2014/2015 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2033 2052 1
2014/2015 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2005 2013 ½
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 Páral Adam ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1930 1977 ½
2014/2015 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2121 2123 0
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1983 1966 1
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 ½
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 ½
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 ½
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2036 2059 ½
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2204 2171 Čížek Antonín TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2252 2232 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2204 2171 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2204 2171 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2155 2149 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2204 2171 Švanda Pavel Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2136 2131 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2204 2171 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 0
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 ½
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2126 2119 ½
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 Blaha Petr TJ FS Napajedla 2098 2077 ½
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2122 ½
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2201 2208 1
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2233 2232 ½
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 0
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 Sýkora Jan Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2132 2063 ½
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2157 2150 ½
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 2164 ½
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2078 2095 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 Karásek Lukáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 Čížek Antonín TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2264 2238 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 Vincze Roman Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 2010 1994 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava B 2102 2132 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1962 1986 ½
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2140 2142 0
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 ½
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2070 2071 ½
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2118 ½
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2248 2262 ½
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK B 2153 2153 0
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 0
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 ½
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2266 2257 ½
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 Lanč Alois ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2402 2403 0
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2176 2162 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2068 2046 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2176 2162 Denk Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1802 1764 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2176 2162 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1917 1914 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2176 2162 Chvastek Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1851 1860 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2176 2162 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1995 2052 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2176 2162 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1944 1948 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2176 2162 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 2000 2009 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2176 2162 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2176 2162 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2136 2128 ½
2011/2012 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2386 2400 ½
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2192 2159 ½
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 ½
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 1
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 ½
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 1
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2124 2114 ½
2011/2012 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 ½
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2252 2273 1
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1985 1993 1
2011/2012 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2090 2076 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2137 2114 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2031 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 Sochna Dušan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 ½
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno 2187 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zajecice 2113 ½
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno 2187 Doseděl Jiří Jiskra Litomysl 2124 1
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno 2187 Šimek Jan Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2150 0
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Brno 2187 Píza Vlastimil SK Caissa Trebic A 2264 0
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno 2187 Schwarz Milan SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2129 0
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno 2187 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2070 1
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno 2187 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedrichov 2034 ½
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno 2187 Němec Pavel SK Chrudim 2255 1
2009/2010 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2185 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2182 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2062 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2182 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2182 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2084 1
2007/2008 11 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2047 ½
2007/2008 10 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 Sýkora Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2163 ½
2007/2008 9 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 Řezníček Jan ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2243 ½
2007/2008 8 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 Feldvábl Vilém TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 1
2007/2008 7 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 ½
2007/2008 6 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 Kubát Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1897 1
2007/2008 5 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2159 ½
2007/2008 4 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 Uher Vladimír ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 1
2007/2008 3 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2070 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 Večeřa Pavel TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 Červený Petr TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 Donnert Milan ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2167 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 Habina Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2089 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 Sýkora Josef EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2158 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 Vařejčko Josef TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2186 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 Bednář Jakub ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2096 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Brno 2215 Meduna Eduard ŠK Mahrla Praha 2460 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Brno 2215 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2450 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Brno 2215 Jakubowski Krzysztof TJ TŽ Třinec 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Brno 2215 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2450 0
2005/2006 11 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2248 Skácelík Petr OREL OŘECHOV 2244 ½
2005/2006 9 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2248 Rada Michal SOKOL RUDICE 2128 ½
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2248 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2248 Hladík Josef DURAS BRNO B 2219 ½
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2248 Markovič Ivan HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2211 ½
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2160 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 Hagarová Zuzana Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2377 0
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2294 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 Neděla Vlastimil Labortech Ostrava 2376 0
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 Kopal Josef TJ Zikuda Turnov 2308 ½
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 Sikora-Lerch Jan Bauset Pardubice 2313 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 Kaňovský David A64 Hagemann Opava 2335 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 Virostko Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2373 1
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2319 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Brno B 2248 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2379 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Brno 2259 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město A" 2125 ½
2004/2005 9 Loko Brno 2259 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 ½
2004/2005 8 Loko Brno 2259 Kojetský Pavel Slavie Kroměříž A 2090 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Brno 2259 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 1
2004/2005 6 Loko Brno 2259 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel 2245 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Brno 2259 Sharashenidze Akaki TŽ Třinec B" 2254 ½
2004/2005 4 Loko Brno 2259 Tomeš Pavel CD Rating Brno 2109 1
2004/2005 2 Loko Brno 2259 Přidal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno A" 2193 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 Švehla Karel TJ Sloup 2089 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2186 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 Fojtík Tomáš Tatran Poštorná B 2026 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo B 2091 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 Symerský Petr TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2171 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2295 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 Růžička František TJ Bučovice 2143 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 Mudra Tomáš I. brněnská Brno 2103 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2211 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2211 1