Hráč Beil Zdeněk

Beil Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Beil Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠO Kunovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2187
Elo mezinárodní: 2202
ID: 72
FIDE ID: 300667
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Usti nad Orlici A 2205 2192 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2013 2015 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Usti nad Orlici A 2206 2192 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice 2119 2113 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Usti nad Orlici A 2203 2189 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2206 2204 1
2018/2019 3 SK Usti nad Orlici A 2204 2189 Sýkora Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2056 2059 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice 2203 2189 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 2056 2023 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice 2204 2189 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2257 2224 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Usti nad Orlici A 2204 2191 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2226 2210 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Usti nad Orlici A 2207 2191 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2086 2067 1
2017/2018 6 SK Usti nad Orlici A 2206 2191 Tůma Jiří SO Hlinsko 2272 2272 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Usti nad Orlici A 2204 2191 Sýkora Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2068 2076 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Usti nad Orlici A 2204 2191 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2066 2061 ½
2017/2018 8 Tatran Litovel 2207 2191 Jansa Vlastimil Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2445 2440 0
2017/2018 7 Tatran Litovel 2207 2191 Bednář Marcel SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2246 2268 0
2016/2017 10 ŠO Kunovice A 2215 2180 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice A 2215 2180 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 1
2016/2017 7 SK Usti nad Orlici B 2215 2180 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice 2113 2101 1
2016/2017 2 SK Usti nad Orlici B 2215 2180 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny D 2165 2069 ½
2016/2017 7 Tatran Litovel "B" 2215 2180 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 0
2016/2017 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 2215 2180 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2283 2280 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 2271 2257 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2176 2187 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2201 2196 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 Hurt Lukáš Proplast Česká Třebová 2090 2114 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 Jedlička Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2225 2242 ½
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel B 2215 2180 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 ½
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel B 2215 2180 Šmajzr Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2201 2190 ½
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel B 2215 2180 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2104 2108 1
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel B 2215 2180 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2263 2253 ½
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel B 2215 2180 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2337 2337 ½
2015/2016 4 Tatran Litovel B 2215 2180 Stratil Ladislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2350 2350 0
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel B 2215 2180 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2225 2242 ½
2015/2016 2 Tatran Litovel B 2215 2180 Kačírek Petr Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2283 2286 0
2014/2015 9 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2195 2172 Holeksa Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2155 2163 0
2014/2015 8 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2195 2172 Sochorová Petra Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 0
2014/2015 7 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2195 2172 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2177 2185 ½
2014/2015 5 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2195 2172 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2248 2240 ½
2014/2015 3 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2195 2172 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 0
2014/2015 2 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2195 2172 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2225 2229 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2195 2172 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2195 2172 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 2121 2136 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2195 2172 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2174 2184 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2195 2172 Říha Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1734 1770 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2195 2172 Krátký Josef Proplast Česká Třebová 2006 2017 ½
2014/2015 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 2195 2172 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2076 2046 1
2014/2015 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 2195 2172 Rabatin Jakub TJ Ostrava "A" 2226 2231 1
2014/2015 5 Tatran Litovel "B" 2195 2172 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" 2278 2335 0
2014/2015 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 2195 2172 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2282 2256 1
2014/2015 3 Tatran Litovel "B" 2195 2172 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2312 2308 ½
2014/2015 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 2195 2172 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2209 0
2014/2015 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 2195 2172 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2176 2174 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2232 2220 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1975 1942 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2232 2220 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2232 2220 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2232 2220 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2232 2220 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2337 2331 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2232 2220 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2116 2124 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2232 2220 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2178 2167 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2232 2220 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2376 2364 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2232 2220 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2309 2305 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2232 2220 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2228 2231 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2232 2220 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2203 2196 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2232 2220 Kriebel Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2381 2359 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2232 2220 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2320 2313 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2232 2220 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín “A“ 2172 2180 ½
2013/2014 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 Macíček Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2230 2222 0
2013/2014 9 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 1
2013/2014 7 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 ½
2013/2014 6 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2281 2335 0
2013/2014 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 0
2013/2014 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2274 2278 ½
2013/2014 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 ½
2012/2013 11 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 Špaček Libor TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2208 2186 ½
2012/2013 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 1
2012/2013 9 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 Hlavnička Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2211 2185 ½
2012/2013 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 Hrabal Michal TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 ½
2012/2013 6 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 ½
2012/2013 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 Mojžíš Jan TJ Náchod 2136 2132 1
2012/2013 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 Kracík Tomáš Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2157 2213 ½
2012/2013 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 2285 ½
2012/2013 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2237 2236 1
2012/2013 1 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 Jedlička Aleš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 ½
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2253 2235 Kolašín Jan A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2001 2034 1
2012/2013 10 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2253 2235 Majer Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2248 2262 0
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2253 2235 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2323 2310 1
2012/2013 8 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2253 2235 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2302 2295 0
2012/2013 7 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2253 2235 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2210 2214 0
2012/2013 5 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2253 2235 Štukner Šimon Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2158 2128 0
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2253 2235 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín “A“ 2245 2240 1
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2253 2235 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2266 2257 0
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel B 2256 2230 Nehybka Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2245 2255 1
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel B 2256 2230 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 ½
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel B 2256 2230 Helis Tadeusz Slavia Orlová 2222 2277 ½
2011/2012 7 Tatran Litovel B 2256 2230 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava B 2205 2204 ½
2011/2012 6 Tatran Litovel B 2256 2230 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2464 2460 ½
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel B 2256 2230 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2193 2186 0
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel B 2256 2230 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 1
2011/2012 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 Sikora-Lerch Jan Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 ½
2011/2012 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 Rodshtein Tereza KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 2229 0
2011/2012 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2136 2080 0
2011/2012 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 ½
2011/2012 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 Vrátný Radim TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 2215 1
2011/2012 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2306 2312 ½
2011/2012 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava 2314 2316 ½
2011/2012 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 1
2011/2012 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 Kawulok Marek Baník Havířov B 1986 2013 1
2011/2012 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 ½
2011/2012 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2316 2305 0
2010/2011 11 Tatran Litovel B 2266 Buchníček Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2305 0
2010/2011 10 Tatran Litovel B 2266 Helis Tadeusz Slavia Orlova 2277 ½
2010/2011 9 Tatran Litovel B 2266 Poloch Petr Mittal Ostrava 2268 ½
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel B 2266 Píza Vlastimil SK Gordic 2264 0
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel B 2266 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2433 0
2010/2011 4 Tatran Litovel B 2266 Toma Katarzyna TJ TZ Trinec B 2245 1
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel B 2266 Vesselovsky Serguei Jakl Karvina 2349 ½
2010/2011 2 Tatran Litovel B 2266 Rubal Adam SK Zlin B 2238 0
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel B 2266 Daneš Jaroslav Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2285 1
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel 2266 Malinovský Karel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2339 0
2009/2010 11 Tatran Litovel A 2293 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2288 ½
2009/2010 10 Tatran Litovel A 2293 Bachořík Otto ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2143 1
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel A 2293 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec B 2170 1
2009/2010 8 Tatran Litovel A 2293 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2135 0
2009/2010 4 Tatran Litovel A 2293 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová 2194 ½
2009/2010 2 Tatran Litovel A 2293 Hron Robert ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2089 ½
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel A 2293 Švéda Jiří Tatran Litovel B 1961 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2305 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2305 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2305 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2105 1
2007/2008 4 Tatran Litovel 2308 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 ½
2007/2008 9 Tatran Litovel B 2308 Křížek František SK Boršice 2081 ½
2007/2008 3 Tatran Litovel B 2308 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2193 1
2006/2007 9 Tatran Litovel B 2283 Navrátil Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2140 1
2006/2007 3 Tatran Litovel B 2283 Matoušek Petr A64 Grygov B 2091 1
2006/2007 2 Tatran Litovel "A" 2283 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 ½
2005/2006 10 Tatran Litovel "A" 2289 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2233 0
2005/2006 8 Tatran Litovel "A" 2289 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2247 1
2005/2006 4 Tatran Litovel "A" 2289 Karpilovsky Oleg ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 0
2005/2006 10 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2289 Zádrapa Radek ŠKZ Vsetín 2126 1
2004/2005 7 Tatran Litovel 2313 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec B" 2251 ½
2004/2005 3 Tatran Litovel 2313 Jankovec Ivan Slavia Orlová A" 2232 ½
2004/2005 2 Tatran Litovel 2313 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město A" 2271 ½
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel 2313 Stánec Stanislav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 ½
2003/2004 6 Tatran Litovel 2313 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava 2124 1
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel 2313 Nepomucký Ondřej Garde Brno 2142 1
2003/2004 3 Tatran Litovel 2313 Holeksa Zdeněk VP Frýdek-Místek 2175 0
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel 2313 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba 2254 ½
2003/2004 1 Tatran Litovel 2313 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2263 ½
2003/2004 9 SC A64 Grygov 2313 Pilař Miloslav Visus Vyšehrad 2249 1