Hráč Říha Otmar

Říha Otmar

User Pic
Jméno: Říha Otmar
Oddíl: VSK Universita Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1879
Elo mezinárodní: 1902
ID: 3133
FIDE ID: 320340
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 VSK Universita Brno 1907 1912 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1919 1964 ½
2018/2019 9 VSK Universita Brno 1907 1912 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2068 2092 0
2018/2019 8 VSK Universita Brno 1910 1912 Neduchal Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1790 1788 ½
2018/2019 7 VSK Universita Brno 1910 1912 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1904 1914 ½
2018/2019 6 VSK Universita Brno 1910 1912 Skočík Marek SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1913 1924 ½
2018/2019 4 VSK Universita Brno 1916 1928 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov B 1671 1798 ½
2018/2019 3 VSK Universita Brno 1935 1928 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov 1791 1783 0
2018/2019 2 VSK Universita Brno 1935 1928 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1739 1730 ½
2018/2019 9 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1910 1912 Řičica Lubomír KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1582 1
2018/2019 8 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1910 1912 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1892 ½
2018/2019 7 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1910 1912 Netopil Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1634 1640 0
2018/2019 6 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1910 1912 Vaculík Martin ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1551 1551 ½
2018/2019 5 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1916 1928 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2031 1977 0
2018/2019 4 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1916 1928 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1971 ½
2018/2019 3 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1935 1928 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1566 1557 1
2018/2019 2 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1935 1928 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1949 1913 ½
2018/2019 1 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1935 1928 Diviš Libor ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1834 1855 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 Boček Tadeáš SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1827 1934 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2017 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 0
2011/2012 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 Kubíček Jiří TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 0
2011/2012 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 Novák Vítězslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1934 1908 1
2011/2012 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 Kubát Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1916 1926 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 2023 1980 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1930 1934 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1930 1934 Sup Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1589 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1930 1934 Kessner Karel ŠK 64 Brno 2086 2025 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2005 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 2040 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2043 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1687 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2074 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2073 0
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2089 0
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 Vitula Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 Spodný Josef BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2084 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 1
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 Tláskal Martin SK Tetcice 2052 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 Kubát Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1910 1
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Strelice A 1983 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 Musil Jiří Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 Glacner Karel TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1763 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1747 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1748 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1747 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2104 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 Přidal Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1516 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Rosice 1854 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1940 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2117 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1947 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1974 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1947 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1947 Česenek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1950 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2041 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2060 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 Matoušek Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2126 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 Ploch Petr MKS Holešov 1789 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná 1969 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1949 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 Šrámek Josef BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 Kopkan Pavel ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 Bylok František ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 Havlová Kateřina SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE A 1642 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 Endl Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 Páral Adam VINOHRADY BRNO A 1918 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 Slavík Vladimír ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 1971 Laušman Petr EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2050 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 1971 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2054 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Jámy A 1972 Vašut Karel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Jámy A 1972 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1576 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Jámy A 1972 Somer Jakub TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1810 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Jámy A 1972 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1924 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Jámy A 1972 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 2017 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Jámy A 1972 Svoboda Ivo Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Jámy A 1972 Karásek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Jámy A 1972 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Jámy A 1972 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1960 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Jámy A 1972 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0
2005/2006 6 Velka Bites 1972 Seidl Pavel Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1849 ½
2005/2006 5 Velka Bites 1972 Nedoma Michal Velke Mezirici A 1876 1
2005/2006 4 Velka Bites 1972 Pavlík František Opatov 1921 1
2005/2006 2 Velka Bites 1972 Mezlík Stanislav Spartak Trebic B 1844 1
2005/2006 1 Velka Bites 1972 Seidl Pavel Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1849 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Jámy A 1980 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Jámy A 1980 Machala Miroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1769 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jámy A 1980 Volák Michal Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Jámy A 1980 Bradáč Roman TJ Třebíč 2033 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Jámy A 1980 Skořepa Pavel JE Dukovany A 1813 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jámy A 1980 Rosecký Jan Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1982 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Jámy A 1980 Krátký Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1937 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jámy A 1980 Bína Josef 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jámy A 1980 Fišar Josef Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 1
2003/2004 11 Jámy A 1859 Kamínek Jaroslav Velká Bíteš 1885 ½
2003/2004 10 Jámy A 1859 Horák Miroslav Náměšť n.Osl.B 2085 ½
2003/2004 9 Jámy A 1859 Matýsek Alois Žďár B 1921 ½
2003/2004 8 Jámy A 1859 Čtveráček Milan Velké Meziříčí A 1848 ½
2003/2004 7 Jámy A 1859 Novotný Leoš Dukovany A 1731 1
2003/2004 6 Jámy A 1859 Tyle Vladimír Pelhřimov A 1983 ½
2003/2004 5 Jámy A 1859 Jurek Miroslav Bedřichov A 1980 0
2003/2004 4 Jámy A 1859 Brožová Renata Havlíčkův Brod B 1757 1
2003/2004 3 Jámy A 1859 Pavliš Jaromír Žďár C 2090 0
2003/2004 2 Jámy A 1859 Milostný Miloš Třebíč 1952 0
2003/2004 1 Jámy A 1859 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1988 0