Hráč Tioka Zdeněk

Tioka Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Tioka Zdeněk
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1882
Elo mezinárodní: 1895
ID: 5603
FIDE ID: 396931
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 1895 1882 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1931 1907 1
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 1894 1882 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1929 1925 ½
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1898 1882 Dvořáček Filip SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1793 1856 0
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1898 1882 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice 1862 1921 1
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1915 1882 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2057 2020 1
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1914 1914 Borovský Adam VSK Universita Brno 1944 0 ½
2018/2019 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1914 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 1960 1954 0
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1914 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1896 1876 ½
2018/2019 13 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1882 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1858 ½
2018/2019 12 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1882 Laš Roman ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1442 1
2018/2019 10 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1894 1882 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK "E" 1816 1875 1
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1898 1882 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1969 1
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1898 1882 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady 1584 1716 1
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1915 1882 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1886 1
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1914 1914 Murinová Júlia DM Klášterského "A" 1826 0 0
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1923 1914 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 1
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1924 1914 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1704 1697 0
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1898 1882 Kuna Martin ŠK Bystrc Oilers ½
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1898 1882 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1816 1875 ½
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1915 1882 Krolop Petr KVASACO Vacenovice 1797 1825 1
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1915 1882 Skočík Marek ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1913 1924 0
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1914 1914 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 1
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1914 1914 Di Liberti Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 0 0
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1923 1914 Netopil Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1634 1620 1
2018/2019 2 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1923 1914 Uhmann Jan VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2084 2079 ½
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1924 1914 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1913 1882 ½
2017/2018 11 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno "C" 1928 1893 1
2017/2018 10 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 Rösner Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1917 0
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 Kalod Michal Bystrc Oilers "B" 1813 1823 0
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1866 ½
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 Haupt Jaromír ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1792 1779 ½
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1913 1913 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1775 1804 ½
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1826 1
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 Řehák Lukáš ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 0
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 Onuca Petr ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 1
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1584 1704 1
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1895 1913 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1870 1
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1895 1913 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1718 0
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1913 1913 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2011 1985 ½
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1895 1913 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 1
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1895 1913 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1594 1
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1895 1913 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1853 1838 1
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1895 1913 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Břežany 0 1561 1
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1913 1913 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1795 1798 ½
2017/2018 11 Jezdci Jundrov 1895 1913 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2043 2052 0
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov 1913 1913 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim 1951 1985 0
2016/2017 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1998 1986 0
2016/2017 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1825 1
2016/2017 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Kocáb Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 1
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1844 1
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1734 1820 0
2016/2017 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Hemalová Lýdie ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1546 1564 1
2016/2017 9 Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1935 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice B 1705 1
2016/2017 8 Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1935 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 1
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1935 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 ½
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1935 Matula Roman ŠK Sebranci RH 1806 1
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1935 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1808 1814 1
2016/2017 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1935 Diviš Libor ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1887 1869 ½
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1935 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1862 1
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1935 Rokos Jiří VSK Univerzita Brno B 1831 ½
2016/2017 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1935 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK D 1940 1907 0
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1964 ½
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1836 1
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1601 1
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Weber Tomáš Duras BVK E 1695 1695 1
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia E 1703 0
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1942 1805 ½
2015/2016 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 0
2015/2016 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1949 1942 ½
2015/2016 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1813 1809 0
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 1
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Knápek Tomáš ŠK Hustopeče 1546 1
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Rokos Jiří VSK Universita Brno 1831 1
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 ½
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1887 ½
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2000 1949 ½
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 Kirš Dušan Moravská Slavia Brno C 1630 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 Šeráková Taťána TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1661 1652 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 Vavřínková Anna Lokomotiva Brno F 1320 1356 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 Horák Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1701 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 Klein Jakub ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1100 1
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Haupt Jaromír ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 0
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Gajdoš Daniel Moravská Slávia D 1929 1968 0
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1753 0
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Šebek Jan Univerzita C 1919 1794 ½
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1836 1
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1964 ½
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 Weber Tomáš Duras BVK E 1695 1695 1
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 1
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1877 1
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1678 1692 1
2014/2015 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1888 ½
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1777 1802 1
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 0
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 1
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 0
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 1
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1777 1802 1
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 1
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1881 1853 1
2014/2015 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 ½
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 ½
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 Zejda Karel ŠK "64" Brno 1773 1781 1
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 Ledvina Libor Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1753 1
2014/2015 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1637 1
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1739 1
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1725 1652 ½
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 Dvořáček Filip TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 0
2013/2014 13 ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1619 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1557 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 Lapúník Pavel Lokomotiva J 1706 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva G 1806 1845 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1896 1758 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1599 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno B 1645 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1676 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Brno 64 1800 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1861 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK 64 C 1800 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK E 1701 1714 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK 64 C 1800 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK 64 C 1800 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1537 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK 64 C 1800 Sviták Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva I 1712 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK 64 C 1800 ŠK Vinohrady B 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK 64 C 1800 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1598 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK 64 C 1800 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1590 1557 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK 64 C 1800 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského 1000 1
2011/2012 11 SK 64 Brno C 1794 DM Kláterského 1
2011/2012 9 SK 64 Brno C 1794 Pánik Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1747 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1793 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1742 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1793 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno A 1877 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 C 1785 Křivánek Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1479 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 C 1785 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1728 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 Brno C 1799 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1729 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 Brno C 1799 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva Brno H 1726 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 Brno C 1799 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno I 1628 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK 64 C 1769 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1743 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 C 1769 Fráňa Antonín Průkopník B 1675 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK 64 C 1769 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1685 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK 64 C 1769 Aslamas Anton Lokomotiva K 1539 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 C 1769 Hudec Josef Lokomotiva J 1000 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 C 1769 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1765 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK 64 C 1769 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia D 1756 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK 64 C 1769 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1738 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 C 1769 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia C 1663 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK 64 C 1769 Petřík Bohuslav Duras E 1827 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1736 Sikora Lukáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1736 Setínek Stanislav PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1940 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1736 Kubínek Roman SOKOL STŘELICE 1755 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1736 Konečný Zdeněk ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1634 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1736 Kolek Josef ŠK TETČICE 1859 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1736 Keše Tibor DURAS BRNO F 1482 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1736 Otépka Pavel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1855 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1736 Pokorný Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1721 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1736 Trávníček Jaroslav UNIVERZITA BRNO 1652 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 C 1736 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1784 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 C 1736 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1878 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 C 1736 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1754 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 C 1736 Štourač František Lokomotiva J 1628 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 C 1736 Motl Antonín Lokomotiva K 1691 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 C 1736 Řehůřek Jiří Průkopník B 1699 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 C 1736 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1857 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 C 1736 Bartas David TJ Vinohrady B 1669 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 C 1736 Krč Milan Duras BVK G 1901 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 C 1736 Černohlávek Jaroslav ŠK 64 D 1616 1