Hráč Polák Zdeněk

Polák Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Polák Zdeněk
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1526
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 21138
FIDE ID: 399140
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1526 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1556 1585 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1526 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "F" 0 1536 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Tišnov 0 1530 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1723 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Lokomotiva "H" 0 1530 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1783 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Lokomotiva "H" 0 1530 Glacner Karel Bystrc Oilers "B" 1455 1504 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Lokomotiva "H" 0 1530 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 "B" 0 1684 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Lokomotiva "H" 0 1530 Kunčická Klára Duras "D" 1226 1240 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Lokomotiva "H" 0 1530 Mojžíš Marek Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 1273 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Lokomotiva "H" 0 1530 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1679 1660 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Lokomotiva "H" 0 1530 Zouhar Pavel DM Klášterského "A" 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1530 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka 0 1561 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1530 Pospíšil Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1413 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1530 Strnad Vladimír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1356 1474 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1530 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice B 1359 1626 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1530 Vařecha Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim D 1137 1228 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1530 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1976 1929 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1530 Merta Miroslav ŠK DDM Slavkov 0 1497 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1530 Rada Martin ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1530 Strnad Jakub ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1508 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim K 1853 1702 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 Sasková Renata ŠK Kuřim F 1284 1235 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1750 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 Novotný Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1208 1352 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim E 1389 1412 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 Kočí Jiří Slovan Ivančice B 0 1578 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice B 1475 1533 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka A 0 1594 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 Maláska Karel ŠK Tišnov A 0 1728 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Lokomotiva "H" 0 1539 Václavová Adéla ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Lokomotiva "H" 0 1539 Petlan Michael DM Klášterského "A" 0 1749 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Lokomotiva "H" 0 1539 Ivanov Mikhail Duras BVK "D" 1460 1533 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Lokomotiva "H" 0 1539 Hladký Mikuláš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 1098 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1539 Strnad Jakub Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1442 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1539 Pokorný Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1580 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1539 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1531 1582 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1539 Fanta Jiří ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1772 1707 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1539 Vejnar Martin Jezdci Jundrov "C" 0 1328 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1539 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2004 1991 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1539 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch KVASACO Vacenovice 1398 1580 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1529 Karlík Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1645 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1529 Korytár Štefan ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1529 Sabol Václav ŠK VA Brno 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 Sasková Renata ŠK Kuřim "E 1307 1296 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "D" 1450 1528 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1581 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1602 1553 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 Hladký Tadeáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1592 1627 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 Kupka Jan Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1015 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1521 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1529 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov C 1821 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1529 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1945 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1529 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1772 1726 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1529 Režný František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1526 1549 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1529 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1529 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1724 1829 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1501 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1693 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1501 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1141 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1501 Moos Lukáš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1501 Prášek Ladislav TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1571 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1501 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1320 1356 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1501 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Lokomotiva Brno F 1501 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1208 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Lokomotiva Brno F 1501 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 1501 Vaculík Martin ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1174 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Lokomotiva Brno F 1501 Horáček Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1566 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Lokomotiva I 1501 Kopkan Pavel Bystrc Oilers B 1885 1847 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva I 1501 Chrástek Petr DM Klášterského A 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva I 1501 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia D 1763 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Lokomotiva I 1501 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva I 1501 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita C 1689 1835 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Lokomotiva I 1501 Tesařík Petr Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva I 1501 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1678 1673 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva I 1501 Janků Michal Vinohrady B 1389 1342 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva I 1501 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia E 1589 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Lokomotiva I 1501 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva H 1637 1670 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva I 1501 Chrástek Petr DM Klášterského A 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Lokomotiva I 1501 Kopkan Pavel Bystrc Oilers B 1885 1847 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva I 1501 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1678 1673 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Lokomotiva I 1558 Lukáč Jakub DM Klášterského A 1336 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Lokomotiva I 1558 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva I 1558 Halámka Radek Vinohrady B 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Lokomotiva I 1558 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1756 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Lokomotiva I 1558 Hloušek Milan Vinohrady C 1537 1510 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Lokomotiva I 1558 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1655 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Lokomotiva I 1558 Hloušek Milan Vinohrady C 1537 1510 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Lokomotiva I 1558 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1756 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Lokomotiva I 1558 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1655 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva I 1558 Dvouletý Tomáš DM Klášterského B 1806 1853 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Lokomotiva I 1558 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1855 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Lokomotiva I 1558 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva H 1589 1628 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Lokomotiva I 1557 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1587 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Lokomotiva I 1557 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva I 1557 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1619 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva I 1557 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva I 1557 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1727 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva I 1557 Murinová Júlia Lokomotiva G 1826 1826 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva I 1557 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK E 1431 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1770 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 C 1800 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1688 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 Plch Radim DM Klášterského 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK E 1495 1490 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva H 1723 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1598 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 Kandalec Štefan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1843 1843 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva I 1837 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 Janků Michal ŠK Vinohrady B 1405 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1857 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 Roštinský Miroslav SK 64 Brno C 1823 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1620 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1657 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 Bílek Jiří DM Kláterského 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1647 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva Brno K 1497 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 Strnad Radek Duras BVK Brno E 1717 1692 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita Brno 1678 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1820 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1675 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1639 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 Mička Břetislav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1656 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1868 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 Fabík Jan Sebastin ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1375 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1780 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva K 1591 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1787 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva K 1591 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1681 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva K 1591 Sup Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva K 1591 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1672 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva K 1591 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1665 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva K 1591 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia C 1689 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva K 1591 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK F 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva K 1591 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1823 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva K 1591 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1773 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva K 1591 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1608 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1591 Pokorný Radovan SOKOL STRELICE 1683 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1591 Prokop Jiří BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva N 1608 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK G 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva N 1608 Jeřábek Oldřich Duras BVK F 1474 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva N 1608 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva M 1522 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva N 1608 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva O 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva N 1608 Hořínek Olin Moravská Slávia E 1484 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva N 1608 Zeman Radek Duras BVK G 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva J 1608 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 C 1842 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva J 1608 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1705 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva J 1608 Vaněk Vladimír Vinohrady B 1572 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva J 1608 Schindler Edmund Průkopník-Petria B 1492 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva J 1608 Babák Pavel Univerzita 1486 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva J 1608 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1652 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Brno J 1567 Sup Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1614 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Brno J 1567 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1694 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Brno J 1567 Trenz Tomáš Vinohrady Brno B 1299 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Brno J 1567 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1786 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Brno J 1567 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno H 1730 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Brno L 1567 Hradil Josef Moravská Slávia E 1561 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Brno L 1567 Kňazský Jan Duras BVK Brno G 1643 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Brno L 1567 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva Brno N 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Brno L 1567 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno M 1730 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Brno L 1567 Hořínek Olin Moravská Slávia E 1464 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Brno L 1567 Petřík Bohuslav Duras BVK Brno G 1818 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Brno L 1567 Krejčí David Lokomotiva Brno N 1337 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Brno L 1567 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva Brno M 1685 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva N 1611 Paulík Karel Duras G 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva N 1611 Flídr Jaroslav Lokomotiva M 1639 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva N 1611 Ševčíková Marie Duras G 1450 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva N 1611 Šebek Jan Univerzita B 1817 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva N 1611 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva M 1680 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva J 1611 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia D 1756 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva J 1611 Mayer Stanislav Vojenská akademie 1664 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva J 1611 Fojt Leoš Duras E 1789 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva J 1611 Sup Jiří Průkopník B 1597 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva J 1611 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1685 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva J 1611 Stojan Josef Lokomotiva H 1825 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva J 1100 Fráňa Antonín Průkopník B 1701 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva J 1100 Řezník Miloslav TJ Vinohrady B 1713 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva J 1100 Rosenbachová Nina ŠK 64 C 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva J 1100 Prášek Ladislav ŠK 64 D 1593 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva J 1100 Mayer Stanislav Vojenská akademie 1666 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva J 1100 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1724 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva J 1100 Hála Pavel Lokomotiva I 1623 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva J 1100 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva K 1000 0 soutěž