Hráč Fouček Šimon

Fouček Šimon

User Pic
Jméno: Fouček Šimon
Oddíl: GPOA Znojmo, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1830
Elo mezinárodní: 1784
ID: 35535
FIDE ID: 345423
Rok narození: 1999
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1830 Rokos Jiří VSK Universita Brno B 0 1800 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1830 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1830 Hotař Petr ŠK Střelice 1583 1587 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1830 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1895 1800 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1830 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1846 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1834 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim B 1880 1841 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1834 Mucha Karel Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1834 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim D 1419 1541 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1834 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice 0 1639 ½
2017/2018 10 SK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1842 Haupt Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1787 1779 1
2017/2018 8 SK GPOA Znojmo 1780 1842 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1919 1898 ½
2017/2018 6 SK GPOA Znojmo 1787 1842 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1885 1965 0
2017/2018 4 SK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1842 Stánec Stanislav ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2007 2057 1
2017/2018 2 SK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1842 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1863 1902 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Gajdoš Daniel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1942 1805 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1949 1942 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 0
2015/2016 11 SK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Jalůvka Josef VSK Universita Brno 1939 1962 ½
2015/2016 10 SK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1601 ½
2015/2016 9 SK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 0
2015/2016 8 SK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2000 1949 0
2015/2016 7 SK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1980 1966 ½
2015/2016 4 SK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 0
2015/2016 3 SK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1942 1805 0
2015/2016 2 SK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1672 1809 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1884 1884 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1672 1809 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1769 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1607 1713 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1699 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1607 1713 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1607 1713 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1607 1713 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1632 1678 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1607 1713 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1607 1713 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1506 1559 ½
2014/2015 11 SK GPOA Znojmo 1607 1713 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2106 2104 ½
2014/2015 9 SK GPOA Znojmo 1607 1713 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 ½
2014/2015 7 SK GPOA Znojmo 1607 1713 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2022 ½
2014/2015 5 SK GPOA Znojmo 1607 1713 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 1
2014/2015 4 SK GPOA Znojmo 1607 1713 Kubát Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1945 1941 0
2014/2015 3 SK GPOA Znojmo 1607 1713 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Universita Brno 1896 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1607 1713 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1495 1427 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1770 1836 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 1989 2043 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1887 2030 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 ½
2013/2014 9 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 0
2013/2014 8 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno 1952 1894 0
2013/2014 6 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1945 1918 ½
2013/2014 5 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 Šustr Radomil ŠK Tetčice 1891 1
2013/2014 4 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1997 1970 0
2013/2014 3 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1968 1961 0
2013/2014 2 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2006 0
2013/2014 1 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1943 1964 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1876 1926 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1887 2030 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2089 2073 0
2012/2013 10 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice B 1844 ½
2012/2013 9 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 1
2012/2013 8 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1974 1817 1
2012/2013 6 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim C 1769 1743 ½
2012/2013 5 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 Zikan Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1838 1807 0
2012/2013 4 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 Kadeřábek Pavel TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 ½
2012/2013 3 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice 1547 1
2012/2013 2 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 Kacálek Tomáš VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Žatečková Karolína TJ Sokol Údlice 1458 1507 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Horák Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1802 1763 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1696 1710 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1654 1770 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1466 1466 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1654 1770 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Masáková Petra ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1466 1466 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 ½
2011/2012 11 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1509 1541 Scheinbinger Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1569 1
2011/2012 10 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1509 1541 Pelikán Karel SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1777 1
2011/2012 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1509 1541 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1000 1
2011/2012 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1509 1541 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1761 0
2011/2012 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1509 1541 Krupica Aleš SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1576 ½
2011/2012 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1509 1541 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1751 1
2011/2012 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1509 1541 Diviš Libor SK Tetčice 1908 1942 1
2011/2012 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1509 1541 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1808 1833 1
2011/2012 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1509 1541 Chocenský Zdeněk TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1000 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 Cukrowski Filip SK Slavia Orlová A 2107 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 Skalka Jan SK Boršice B 1697 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 Spaček Marcel ŠK Staré Město B 1818 1604 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 Vaculík Jakub A64 Grygov 1783 1855 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2099 2081 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1711 1775 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1444 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1553 1673 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hošťálková 1673 ½
2010/2011 11 SPgS Znojmo B 1363 Švihel Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 0
2010/2011 9 SPgS Znojmo B 1363 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivancice 1792 0
2010/2011 8 SPgS Znojmo B 1363 Moulis Rudolf SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 0
2010/2011 6 SPgS Znojmo B 1363 Pehal Luděk Sokol Strelice B 1797 0
2010/2011 5 SPgS Znojmo B 1363 Kubíček Pavel Sokol Strelice A 2008 0
2010/2011 4 SPgS Znojmo B 1363 Sikora Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 1
2010/2011 3 SPgS Znojmo B 1363 Glacner Karel TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 ½
2010/2011 1 SPgS Znojmo B 1363 Boček Tadeáš SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1792 0
2009/2010 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1291 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2080 0