Hráč Svoboda Ivo

Svoboda Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Ivo
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1939
Elo mezinárodní: 1938
ID: 6973
FIDE ID: 318310
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1925 1929 Kříž Vojtěch ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1649 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1925 1929 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1942 1929 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1935 1929 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava A 2049 2058 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1935 1929 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1813 1868 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1933 1928 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov A 1587 1640 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1934 1928 Paulík Václav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1825 1817 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1934 1928 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava B 1504 1614 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1932 1928 Kolátor Vojtěch TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1282 1318 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1927 1910 Horák Miroslav TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1750 1750 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1924 1910 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2037 2029 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1931 1910 Gawlas Roman SK Velke Losiny 1922 1927 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1931 1910 Kourek Josef SK Lipa 2063 2066 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1922 1910 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1938 1938 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1922 1910 Pinkava Josef TJ Snezka Nachod 1856 1857 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1924 1910 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2016 2000 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1924 1910 Liduch Filip 2222 SK Polabiny C 2024 2042 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1924 1910 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1920 1933 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1924 1910 Veselý Tomáš Eurobit 2093 2082 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1949 1937 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2068 2067 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1959 1960 Fiala René TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1774 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1959 1960 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2018 1984 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1959 1960 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1959 1960 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1959 1960 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2078 2039 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1959 1960 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2002 2005 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1959 1960 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2217 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1959 1960 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1996 1973 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 Kaisler Martin SK Lipa 2028 2016 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny B 1830 1825 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 Poslušný Martin SK Usti nad Orlici 1947 1930 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 Tesař Jan Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2078 2039 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2012 2058 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 Gregor Jiří 2222 SK Polabiny C 1756 1779 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1920 1931 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1959 1960 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1697 1747 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1959 1960 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1959 1960 Čížek Antonín TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2214 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1959 1960 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1558 1509 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1959 1960 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1795 1766 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1959 1960 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1959 1960 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1889 1875 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1693 1739 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1605 1615 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1637 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1946 1950 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1946 1950 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1870 1878 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1946 1950 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1946 1950 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2008 1986 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1946 1950 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1883 1886 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1946 1950 Denk Petr Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1821 1785 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 Mareš Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1962 1952 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2173 2181 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2018 2018 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 Doležel Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2077 2066 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2117 2112 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2085 2080 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2192 2191 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1738 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2208 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 Hladík Josef VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2003 1934 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1798 1777 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 Šaroun Radek Gambit Jihlava B 1875 1899 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1851 1855 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1797 1830 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1806 1831 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1867 1860 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1777 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2023 1983 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1828 1822 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1764 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2066 2073 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 Šaroun Radek SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2054 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2054 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2007 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2054 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2054 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2054 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1826 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2006 2054 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2006 2054 Vyhnanovský Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1755 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2006 2054 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov A 2040 1996 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2006 2054 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2006 2054 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1841 1832 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2006 2054 Karban Vlastimil SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2066 2063 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2006 2054 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2006 2054 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1808 1845 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1968 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1828 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1775 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2138 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1968 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2083 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2005 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1897 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1850 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 Pakosta Miroslav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2126 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2209 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 Pirklová Hana Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 Vejmělek Milan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2129 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 Hájek Lukáš TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2151 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2083 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2018 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2013 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2018 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1921 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2018 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1987 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2018 Karban Vlastimil Sokol Bedřichov A 2095 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2018 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1908 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2018 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1961 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2018 Sýkora Karel Gordic Jihlava C 2079 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2018 Strnad Václav Spartak Pelhřimov A 2084 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1974 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 Holemář David Pila Ořechov A 2307 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 Jelínek Milan TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1969 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2005 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 Hodač Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2073 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 Pekárková Eva ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 Jelínek Václav TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2047 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 Sedláček Mojmír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2001 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1969 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1847 1
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 Zemek Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1841 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1786 1
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 1
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1752 1
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 Švihel Karel ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 1
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2154 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 Sýkora Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2163 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 Doseděl Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2078 0
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 Doležal Jiří TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1710 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 0
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 Kubát Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1897 1
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2050 1
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 Tesař Jan ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2084 1
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 Švub Jan TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2048 1
2006/2007 11 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2024 Laušman Petr EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2050 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2024 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2133 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2024 Nekula Richard TJ ZNOJMO A 2026 0
2006/2007 7 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2024 Vachek Jiří ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1874 1
2006/2007 6 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2024 Kastner Vojtěch 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2034 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2024 Hron Robert ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2116 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2024 Zeman Arnošt TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2051 1
2006/2007 2 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2024 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2035 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 Rosecký Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1991 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1892 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2180 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 Pochylý Jan TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1905 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1951 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 Skořepa Pavel TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 1
2005/2006 11 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1962 1
2005/2006 9 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 Karásek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 0
2005/2006 8 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 Tyle Vladimír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1998 ½
2005/2006 7 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1960 ½
2005/2006 6 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0
2005/2006 5 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 Říha Otmar Sokol Jámy A 1972 0
2005/2006 4 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 Vašut Karel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 ½
2005/2006 3 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 1
2004/2005 11 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2005 Motáček Vladimír 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 ½
2004/2005 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2005 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1949 ½
2004/2005 8 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2005 Rozvoda Luboš MC Softw. Humpolec 1842 ½
2004/2005 6 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2005 Tyle Vladimír Sp. Pelhřimov A 1990 1
2004/2005 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2005 Bradáč Roman TJ Třebíč 2033 1
2004/2005 3 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2005 Zachariáš Miroslav JE Dukovany A 1822 1
2003/2004 11 Žďár B 1990 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1717 1
2003/2004 8 Žďár B 1990 Krátký Petr Náměšť n.Osl.B 1929 ½
2003/2004 5 Žďár B 1990 Tyle Vladimír Pelhřimov A 1983 ½
2003/2004 4 Žďár B 1990 Bílik Martin Bedřichov A ½
2003/2004 1 Žďár B 1990 Cabejšek Jaroslav Třebíč 1818 1