Hráč Vidlář Pavel

Vidlář Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Vidlář Pavel
Oddíl: Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1987
Elo mezinárodní: 1986
ID: 7086
FIDE ID: 304085
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1986 1987 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1843 1854 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1986 1987 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1841 1828 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1986 1987 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1977 1987 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1946 1920 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1984 1987 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2111 2110 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1987 1987 Vraj Karel ŠK Zlín B 1890 1885 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1977 1987 Bělunek Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2218 2240 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 1918 1869 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1842 1850 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice A 1984 1984 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 2001 1929 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Partyš Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2053 2052 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 ½
2015/2016 10 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky B 1590 1606 1
2015/2016 9 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 1
2015/2016 7 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 ½
2015/2016 6 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1870 1933 ½
2015/2016 4 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 ½
2015/2016 2 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 ½
2015/2016 1 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 1
2014/2015 11 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1872 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 Bačák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1876 1826 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1913 1905 0
2014/2015 7 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 1887 1981 1
2014/2015 4 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 Velčovský Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1881 0
2014/2015 3 TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2008 2008 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1969 1981 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1669 1720 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1969 1981 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1928 1930 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1920 1889 1
2013/2014 10 TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2003 2008 1
2013/2014 9 TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1975 1956 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1958 1873 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 Semenova Elena ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2177 0
2013/2014 5 TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 Lasák Radek Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2067 2098 1
2013/2014 3 TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2053 2049 1
2013/2014 2 TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2135 2133 0
2012/2013 11 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2073 2064 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2142 2130 0
2012/2013 4 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 Sremaňák Slavomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 0
2012/2013 3 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2079 2079 1
2012/2013 2 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2139 2146 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1924 1941 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1924 1941 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1632 1691 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1924 1941 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1924 1941 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1856 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2105 2070 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 1
2011/2012 8 TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1936 1919 1
2011/2012 4 TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1932 1839 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 0
2011/2012 2 TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1662 1
2011/2012 1 TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 0
2010/2011 11 TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1931 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín D 1924 0
2010/2011 9 TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 Kolouch Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 1
2010/2011 7 TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1963 1
2010/2011 5 TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1674 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1952 0
2010/2011 2 TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1915 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 0
2009/2010 11 SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 Zpěváková Jana SK Stare Mesto E 1632 ½
2009/2010 10 SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 Balážec Ludovít SK Zlin D 1969 ½
2009/2010 9 SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 Frýbort Pavel SK Borsice B 1814 ½
2009/2010 7 SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 Krupa Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 1
2009/2010 6 SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 ½
2009/2010 5 SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 Šmíd Jan SK Stare Mesto D 1943 ½
2009/2010 4 SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 Partyš Petr SK Borsice A 1969 0
2009/2010 3 SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 Kolomazníková Barbora SK Zlin C 1947 ½
2009/2010 2 SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 Jurča Marek TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 1
2009/2010 1 SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 Rafaja Marek MKS Holesov B 1917 0
2008/2009 11 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1950 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1964 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 2040 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1799 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 2008 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 Křížek František SK Boršice A 2059 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 Michalčák Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2043 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 Jablečník Gustav Slavie Kroměříž B 2128 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 2029 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2001 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1688 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 Hruška Karel Loko Uherský Ostroh 1844 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1797 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2028 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín D 1927 1
2006/2007 11 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1932 ½
2006/2007 10 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2064 ½
2006/2007 9 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlin D 2073 ½
2006/2007 8 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov 1847 ½
2006/2007 7 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 1
2006/2007 6 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 Noha Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1988 ½
2006/2007 4 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 1958 0
2006/2007 3 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 ½
2006/2007 2 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2096 0
2006/2007 1 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 Rojar Libor TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1841 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Napajedla 1868 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1954 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Napajedla 1868 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1879 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Napajedla 1868 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Napajedla 1868 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov 1740 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Napajedla 1868 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2006 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Napajedla 1868 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice 1823 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Napajedla 1868 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1777 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Napajedla 1868 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2015 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Napajedla 1868 Malůš Petr LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1799 1