Hráč Vláčil Vladimír

Vláčil Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Vláčil Vladimír
Oddíl: Oddíl šachů Sportovního klubu Prostějov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1908
Elo mezinárodní: 1910
ID: 1408
FIDE ID: 310638
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 SK Prostějov B 1898 1899 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 1972 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK Prostějov C 1945 1938 Pospíšil Ignác MEOPTA Přerov Vinary 1853 1880 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Prostějov C 1945 1938 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Olomouc B 1673 1650 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Prostějov C 1946 1938 Růžičková Ema A64 UP Olomouc 1407 1423 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Prostějov C 1946 1938 Ošťádal Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1833 1835 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Prostějov C 1946 1938 Ochman Tomáš ŠK Olomouc B 1786 1781 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Prostějov C 1941 1938 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1801 1825 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Prostějov C 1941 1938 Šneidr Michal T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1634 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Prostějov C 1947 1938 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1882 1905 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 SK Prostějov 1937 1938 Šachový klub Olomouc 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 SK Prostějov 1937 1938 Agentura 64 Grygov B 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Prostějov 1945 1938 Vojčák Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1585 1643 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Prostějov 1946 1938 Opravil Karel Tatran Litovel B 2049 2017 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Prostějov 1946 1938 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1796 1841 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Prostějov 1941 1938 Snášel Michal ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1767 1814 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Prostějov 1947 1938 Klaban Roman ŠK Velké Losiny A 1703 1728 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Prostějov 1976 1968 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 1962 2007 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Prostějov 1977 1968 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1932 1920 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Prostějov 1973 1968 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2103 2082 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Prostějov 1966 1962 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov 2104 2073 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Prostějov 1966 1962 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice 1705 1693 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Prostějov 1973 1962 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž B 2099 2078 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Prostějov 1964 1962 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1925 1921 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Prostějov C 1976 1968 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1886 1895 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Prostějov C 1977 1968 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1764 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Prostějov C 1973 1968 Hajnyš Antonín Sokol Konice 0 1822 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Prostějov C 1973 1962 Vitoslavský Jiří Sokol Citov 1674 1673 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Prostějov B 2009 1986 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc C 1918 1917 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Prostějov B 2009 1986 Opletal Josef T.J. Sokol Citov 1771 1764 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Prostějov B 2009 1986 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Prostějov B 2009 1986 Bareš Jáchym A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2060 2054 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Prostějov B 2025 1986 Lev Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Prostějov B 2025 1986 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Prostějov B 2025 1986 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Prostějov B 2025 1986 Vejmola Adam T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1789 1837 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Prostějov 2009 1986 Mlčák Viktor AŠK Olomouc B 1937 1933 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Prostějov 2025 1986 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 0 1637 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Prostějov 2025 1986 Rychlík Zdeněk Česká Ves 1789 1772 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Prostějov 2009 1986 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov B 2003 1966 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Prostějov 2009 1986 Švéda Jiří Uničov 1848 1884 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Prostějov 2009 1986 Bureš Vladimír Velké Losiny B 2056 2009 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Prostějov 2009 1986 Tichý Miroslav Rošáda Prostějov 1954 1936 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Prostějov 2025 1986 Štaffa Lubomír TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2001 2056 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Prostějov 2025 1986 Růžička Milan ŠK Zábřeh 2034 2012 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Prostějov 2025 1986 Vojčák Petr Zlaté Hory 1767 1767 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Prostějov 1994 1990 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1763 1746 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK Prostějov 2005 1984 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK Prostějov 2005 1984 Žigo Viktor ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Prostějov 2005 1984 Kubíček Pavel OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Prostějov 2005 1984 Zajíček Tomáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Prostějov 2005 1984 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Prostějov 2005 1984 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK B 2160 2141 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Prostějov 2005 1984 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Prostějov 2005 1984 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Prostějov 2005 1984 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2078 2039 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 Novák Bořivoj T. J. Sokol Hranice 1842 1785 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 Hajnyš Antonín T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2060 2048 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1962 1958 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1940 1936 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 Zapletal Jiří T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior Prostějov 1902 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 Sýkora Jan T. J. Sokol Skalička B 2099 2067 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Prostějov 2065 2046 Kubíček Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1909 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Prostějov 2065 2046 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Prostějov 2065 2046 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Prostějov 2065 2046 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Prostějov 2065 2046 Čížek Petr T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1952 1931 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Prostějov 2065 2046 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1695 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Prostějov 2065 2046 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička 1803 1783 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Prostějov 2065 2046 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Prostějov 2065 2046 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1861 1887 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Prostějov 2065 2046 Hastík Svatopluk Velké Losiny B 2056 2068 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky 1765 1831 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2178 2167 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2135 2133 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2045 2072 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 Dirgas Josef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2026 2041 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla 1933 1922 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2057 2081 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2058 2035 Dvořák Karel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2093 2087 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK Prostějov 2040 2020 Peřina Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 SK Prostějov 2040 2020 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK Prostějov 2040 2020 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK Prostějov 2040 2020 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1862 1900 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK Prostějov 2040 2020 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1709 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK Prostějov 2040 2020 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK Prostějov 2040 2020 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK Prostějov 2040 2020 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1966 1966 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK Prostějov 2040 2020 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 2018 2037 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK Prostějov 2040 2020 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 Štec František SK Přerov 2026 1967 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 2016 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 Mikulka Jan ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior A 1899 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1893 1823 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1854 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 Matoušek Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2127 2109 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK Prostějov 2039 2011 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 SK Prostějov 2039 2011 Molnár Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1851 1918 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SK Prostějov 2039 2011 Petr Jiří TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SK Prostějov 2039 2011 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2058 2054 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK Prostějov 2039 2011 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK Prostějov 2039 2011 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1869 1834 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK Prostějov 2039 2011 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1945 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK Prostějov 2039 2011 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1996 2052 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK Prostějov 2039 2011 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1938 1915 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK Prostějov 2039 2011 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK Prostějov 2039 2011 Hejnar Petr ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK Prostějov 1984 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Prostějov 1984 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín C 1982 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK Prostějov 1984 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK Prostějov 1984 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2013 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK Prostějov 1984 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1882 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK Prostějov 1984 Sládek Vladislav TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK Prostějov 1984 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž 2034 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK Prostějov 1984 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2102 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK Prostějov 1984 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2021 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Prostějov 1984 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov 2035 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Prostějov 1984 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2155 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK Prostějov 2060 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2091 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK Prostějov 2060 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 2025 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK Prostějov 2060 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2031 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK Prostějov 2060 Kořenek Petr ŠK Zlín B 2171 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK Prostějov 2060 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK Prostějov 2060 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK Prostějov 2060 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK Prostějov 2060 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 2002 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK Prostějov 2060 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK Prostějov 2060 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2039 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK Prostějov C 2060 Koníček David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 SK Prostějov 2039 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1771 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK Prostějov 2039 Goroš Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1827 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK Prostějov 2039 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1948 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK Prostějov 2039 Pišl Ondřej DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1628 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK Prostějov 2039 Zapletal Milan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK Prostějov 2039 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1925 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK Prostějov 2039 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1720 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK Prostějov 2039 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK Prostějov 2039 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1833 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK Prostějov 2039 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sportovní klub Prostějov B 2039 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 DDM Olomouc 1890 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 SK Prostějov 2047 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž 2130 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 SK Prostějov 2047 Vávra Antonín SK Boršice 2024 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Prostějov 2047 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2021 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Prostějov 2047 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2086 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Prostějov 2047 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Prostějov 2047 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2146 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Prostějov 2047 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1963 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK Prostějov 2047 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2005 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Prostějov 2047 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Prostějov 2047 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2084 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Prostějov 2047 Kolašín Jan A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1953 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 SK Prostějov 2029 Veselský Josef SK Boršice ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 SK Prostějov 2029 Řehák Lukáš ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Prostějov 2029 Přikryl Tomáš A64 Grygov B 2034 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Prostějov 2029 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2116 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Prostějov 2029 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Prostějov 2029 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2022 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Prostějov 2029 Svítek Jiří ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Prostějov 2029 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2061 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Prostějov 2029 Hošková Jana ŠK 64 Brno 2021 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK Prostějov 2029 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2020 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 SK Prostějov 2010 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2069 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 SK Prostějov 2010 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín 2145 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 SK Prostějov 2010 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 SK Prostějov 2010 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 1948 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 SK Prostějov 2010 Hudaček Josef TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 SK Prostějov 2010 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 SK Prostějov 2010 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2117 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 SK Prostějov 2010 Doubek Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1865 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 SK Prostějov 2010 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2073 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 SK Prostějov 2016 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Prostějov 2016 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Prostějov 2016 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Prostějov 2016 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2139 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Prostějov 2016 Diviš Josef A64 Valoz Grygov C 2101 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Prostějov 2016 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1924 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Prostějov 2016 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1924 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Prostějov 2016 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1894 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Prostějov 2016 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Prostějov 2110 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1994 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Prostějov 2110 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2057 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Prostějov 2110 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Šumperk 1905 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Prostějov 2110 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2138 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Prostějov 2110 Vávra Pavel ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2217 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Prostějov 2110 Kozák Petr Loko Zábřeh 2117 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Prostějov 2110 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž A 2211 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Prostějov 2110 Křížek František SK Boršice 1972 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Prostějov 2110 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov B 2147 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Prostějov 2110 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2137 1 soutěž