Hráč Gajdoš Daniel

Gajdoš Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Gajdoš Daniel
Oddíl: VSK Universita Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2032
Elo mezinárodní: 2017
ID: 34161
FIDE ID: 346314
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2022 2023 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov "C" 2188 2177 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2022 2023 Londin Martin KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1929 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1984 2023 Pešák Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1988 1953 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1984 2012 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 2100 2116 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1984 2012 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2004 1914 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1984 2012 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1971 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1984 2012 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1815 1849 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1984 2012 Uhmann Jan VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2084 2079 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1986 2022 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1903 1910 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 2022 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2136 2131 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 2022 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2029 2038 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 2022 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2027 2057 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 2022 Bureš Jaroslav Orel Ořechov 2411 2413 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1995 2022 Gaša Patrik ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2103 0 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1995 2022 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2090 2073 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 2022 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1997 1943 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 2022 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2027 2040 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 2022 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 1992 1967 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1969 2003 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2168 2174 1
2016/2017 10 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 0
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 Fouček Šimon ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 1
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 1
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1885 1
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2059 2054 1
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 0
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 1
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1803 1840 0
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 1
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1929 1968 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2226 2277 0
2016/2017 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 1929 1968 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov 1937 1939 0
2016/2017 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1929 1968 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2179 2158 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2106 2088 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 Markovič Milan ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1827 1853 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1929 1968 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1993 1920 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1929 1968 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1929 1968 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1929 1968 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1950 1901 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia D 1929 1968 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1891 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia D 1929 1968 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia D 1929 1968 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1830 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2105 2117 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1990 1956 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2054 2117 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov B 1989 1973 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2041 2001 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2028 2025 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1813 1950 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1813 1950 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 2167 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1813 1950 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2073 2071 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2043 2046 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov C 2056 2015 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1877 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1818 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 Sedláček Petr ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim B 1939 1939 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1788 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2124 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "C" 2077 2071 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1783 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1777 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1892 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1962 1978 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1949 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 2100 2028 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 Šebek Jan Spartak Adamov "B 1815 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1931 1931 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "A" 2092 2092 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1873 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2142 2201 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2084 2044 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1990 1925 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1741 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1838 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1829 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1838 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1778 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1838 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1838 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1838 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2052 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1838 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1802 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1838 Kejík František MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1838 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1996 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1838 Hradil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1841 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1838 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1947 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1838 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1822 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Jevicko 1760 Navrátil Jiří SK Sokol Tisnov 1948 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Jevicko 1760 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov B 1857 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Jevicko 1760 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyskov A 2001 0
2009/2010 8 SK Jevicko 1760 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1764 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Jevicko 1760 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1411 1
2009/2010 6 SK Jevicko 1760 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov B 1975 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Jevicko 1760 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1750 0
2009/2010 4 SK Jevicko 1760 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice A 1883 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Jevicko 1760 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 1
2009/2010 2 SK Jevicko 1760 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1794 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Jevicko 1760 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1849 ½
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady B 1450 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1728 0
2008/2009 8 Vinohrady B 1450 Hudec Josef Lokomotiva J 1598 1
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady B 1450 Fuchs Alois Lokomotiva K 1573 ½
2008/2009 6 Vinohrady B 1450 Černohlávek Jaroslav ŠK 64 C 1580 1
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady B 1450 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1667 ½
2008/2009 3 Vinohrady B 1450 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK E 1718 1
2008/2009 1 Vinohrady B 1450 Sobotka Václav Univerzita 1100 1
2007/2008 5 SK Jevicko 1000 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 1777 0
2007/2008 4 SK Jevicko 1000 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1661 0
2007/2008 9 Šk Jevíčko B 1000 Derňár Mikuláš Makkabi Boskovice B 1452 1
2007/2008 8 Šk Jevíčko B 1000 Drochytka Josef ČKD Blansko A 1722 0
2007/2008 7 Šk Jevíčko B 1000 Brichta Pavel Garde Lipovec D 1479 0
2007/2008 6 Šk Jevíčko B 1000 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné 1438 0
2007/2008 5 Šk Jevíčko B 1000 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov B 1723 0
2007/2008 4 Šk Jevíčko B 1000 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec C 1466 0
2007/2008 2 Šk Jevíčko B 1000 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1834 0
2007/2008 1 Šk Jevíčko B 1000 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice D 1520 0