Hráč Kozák Petr

Kozák Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kozák Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Olomouc z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2084
Elo mezinárodní: 2069
ID: 2574
FIDE ID: 308722
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Olomouc A 2083 2103 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník A 1914 1901 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Olomouc A 2093 2103 Nehyba Martin Sokol Skalička A 2100 2097 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Olomouc A 2082 2091 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PřF Olomouc 2110 2074 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Olomouc A 2076 2091 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1945 1938 1
2017/2018 10 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2127 2135 Válek Milan TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 ½
2017/2018 6 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2127 2135 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1581 1640 0
2017/2018 5 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2127 2135 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 2016 ½
2017/2018 3 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2127 2135 Janyška Pavel TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2162 2132 0
2017/2018 1 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2127 2135 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 ½
2015/2016 10 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2127 2135 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2200 2071 0
2015/2016 5 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2127 2135 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2041 2018 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Skalička 2136 2140 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2267 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Skalička 2136 2140 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2120 2121 ½
2013/2014 7 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2145 2149 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín "B" 1954 1961 0
2013/2014 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2145 2149 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2096 2101 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Skalička 2145 2149 Gnida Patrik Sokol Velké Losiny B 1996 2099 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Skalička 2145 2149 Matoušek Petr Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 2138 2141 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 2138 2141 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Loštice 2032 1961 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 2138 2141 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2024 2018 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 2138 2141 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 2016 ½
2012/2013 9 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2141 Petuchov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2163 2163 ½
2011/2012 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2133 2126 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava 2018 2047 1
2011/2012 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2133 2126 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov 1834 1821 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1878 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2517 2518 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2166 2186 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 Zapletal Milan ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1940 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 Trávníček Petr Sigmia Olomouc 2165 2096 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 Jemelka Jan TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 2120 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc 1714 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 2120 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1935 1
2009/2010 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2050 0
2009/2010 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 ½
2009/2010 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2059 ½
2009/2010 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1917 ½
2008/2009 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2346 0
2008/2009 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2406 0
2008/2009 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 ½
2008/2009 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2158 0
2008/2009 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 ½
2008/2009 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Bažant Petr ŠK Zlín B 2308 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2144 Bačák Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2144 Knápek František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1877 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2138 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2138 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2146 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2138 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město D 2005 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2138 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2012 1
2007/2008 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Jelínek Ota ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 0
2007/2008 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2157 ½
2007/2008 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Řezníček Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2253 ½
2007/2008 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 1
2007/2008 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice 2128 0
2007/2008 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2129 ½
2007/2008 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Federič Pavol ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče ½
2007/2008 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2174 0
2007/2008 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Veselý Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2208 0
2007/2008 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 Valenta Vít Tatran Litovel B 2176 0
2006/2007 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 Přidal Ondřej ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2161 0
2006/2007 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2350 ½
2006/2007 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín B 2281 0
2006/2007 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 Valenta Vít LOKO Zábřeh 2149 0
2006/2007 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2260 ½
2006/2007 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2181 0
2006/2007 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 Plát Vojtěch Slavia Kroměříž B 2264 ½
2006/2007 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 0
2006/2007 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 Krčál Michal ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 1
2006/2007 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2211 ½
2006/2007 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2117 1
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2193 Lev Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 ½
2005/2006 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2193 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž B 2177 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2193 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2137 ½
2005/2006 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2193 Hudeček Jan TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2302 ½
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2193 Symerský Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 ½
2005/2006 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2193 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2358 0
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2193 Valenta Vít A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2167 0
2005/2006 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2179 1
2005/2006 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2158 0
2005/2006 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 Pala Vladimír SK Přerov 2235 1
2005/2006 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 ½
2005/2006 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 ½
2005/2006 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov C 2159 ½
2005/2006 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 ½
2005/2006 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 1
2005/2006 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2179 1
2005/2006 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2138 ½
2004/2005 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2080 Zapletal Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 ½
2004/2005 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2080 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2205 1
2004/2005 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2080 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 1
2004/2005 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2080 Stýblo Michal Tatran Litovel B 2233 0
2004/2005 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2080 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 2194 ½
2004/2005 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2080 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2160 1
2004/2005 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2080 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2246 ½
2004/2005 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2080 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 ½
2004/2005 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2080 Biolek Richard A64 Mipap Grygov B 2098 ½
2004/2005 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2080 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž B 2125 0
2004/2005 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2155 1
2004/2005 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 Opravil Karel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2063 ½
2004/2005 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 Švancara Petr A64 Valoz Grygov C 2157 0
2004/2005 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2061 1
2004/2005 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel C 2152 ½
2004/2005 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 ½
2004/2005 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2016 ½
2004/2005 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 1
2004/2005 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 1
2004/2005 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2135 0
2003/2004 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2001 ½
2003/2004 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Nejezchleba Josef Loko Zábřeh B 2015 ½
2003/2004 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2049 ½
2003/2004 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2238 0
2003/2004 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Navrátil Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 2163 ½
2003/2004 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov C 2244 0
2003/2004 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Spurný Ondřej Sokol Přemyslovice 1990 0
2003/2004 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2096 0
2003/2004 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2186 1
2003/2004 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2055 0
2003/2004 11 Loko Zábřeh 2117 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2124 1
2003/2004 10 Loko Zábřeh 2117 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2212 0
2003/2004 9 Loko Zábřeh 2117 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2162 0
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh 2117 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž A 2211 1
2003/2004 7 Loko Zábřeh 2117 Křížek František SK Boršice 1972 ½
2003/2004 6 Loko Zábřeh 2117 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2110 1
2003/2004 5 Loko Zábřeh 2117 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2121 0
2003/2004 4 Loko Zábřeh 2117 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2049 1
2003/2004 2 Loko Zábřeh 2117 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2114 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Zábřeh 2117 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2180 0