Hráč Ludwig Petr

Ludwig Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Ludwig Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Bruntál z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1920
Elo mezinárodní: 1910
ID: 7728
FIDE ID: 334146
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bruntál 1919 1924 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1961 1873 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bruntál 1908 1924 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1945 1965 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bruntál 1901 1924 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1814 1821 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bruntál 1901 1924 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1870 1886 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bruntál 1912 1924 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1868 1890 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bruntál 1917 1938 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2127 2126 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bruntál 1917 1938 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1909 1907 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bruntál 1930 1938 Nytra Ondřej BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1820 1860 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bruntál 1918 1940 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 1978 1981 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bruntál 1932 1940 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava B 1786 1836 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1951 1967 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1605 1735 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1769 1808 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1815 1729 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1813 1850 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1883 1867 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1831 1847 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 Stania Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1983 1993 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2081 2081 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1741 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1818 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1920 1954 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1945 1876 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 Vlček Antonín ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava B\r 2093 2102 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1852 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1714 1781 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1976 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2056 2056 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2044 2043 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2044 2030 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1993 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2083 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2081 2066 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1998 2037 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1854 1899 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1998 2037 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1986 1981 0
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1975 1966 1
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1902 1857 1
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1814 1
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 1
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "B" 1975 ½
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 1
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 Křefký Manfréd ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1814 1
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1884 1817 ½
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1855 1844 1
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 ½
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 2145 1
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2002 ½
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 1
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2071 1
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 ½
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2100 0
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1791 1
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2146 0
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2041 1
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 2001 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 0
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1991 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 2027 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1991 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře 2068 1
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1991 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1991 Krupa Radim MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1963 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1991 Pavera Vít TJ Vítkov 1881 0
2009/2010 10 Slavoj Bruntál 1991 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2045 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Bruntál 1991 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 0
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Bruntál 1991 TŽ Třinec C 1
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Bruntál 1991 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 1
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Bruntál 1991 Remeš Radek Sokol Dobrá 2020 1
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Bruntál 1991 Hradil Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1912 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavoj Bruntál 1987 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 0
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Bruntál 1987 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2125 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1811 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2120 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "B" 2277 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2015 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 Godovský Jiří ŠK Kravaře 1915 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1969 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1969 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 1
2007/2008 3 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1969 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2015 ½
2007/2008 2 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1969 Škola Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "C" 2114 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2281 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2017 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1945 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1916 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 Szczepanek Radoslaw ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj 1842 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 Kozák Lubomír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1609 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1968 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1764 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1968 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1890 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1968 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1882 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 Kozák Lubomír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 Bartoš Michal ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1896 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1909 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná 1898 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1660 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1835 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1800 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1927 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1920 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 Hošek Stanislav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1978 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2132 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 Černín Radim TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1799 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1853 1
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Bruntál A 1970 Bachořík Otto LaborTech Ostrava B 2210 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Bruntál A 1970 Valíčková Petra TŽ Třinec C 1945 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Bruntál A 1970 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1919 0
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Bruntál A 1970 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná B 1931 0
2004/2005 10 Loko Krnov A 1963 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná A 1838 1
2004/2005 2 Loko Krnov A 1963 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1935 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Krnov A 1963 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava 2000 0
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Bruntál A 1963 Zrník Bohumil SŠK Opava 1741 1
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Bruntál A 1963 Martinek Petr WEST 1999 Opava 1782 1
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Bruntál A 1963 Habina Martin MSA Dol.Benešov B 2077 0
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Bruntál A 1963 Fojtík Josef U Freda Darkovičky 1823 1
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Bruntál A 1963 Jašek Karel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1784 1
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Bruntál A 1963 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov C 1777 1
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Bruntál A 1963 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1954 1
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Bruntál A 1963 Klus Jan VMS SosnováLichnov 1592 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Bruntál A 1963 Havelka Jiří Slavoj Bruntál B 1634 1
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 Mayerhofer Horst ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2197 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba B 1987 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 Hajda Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1907 1
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov B 2045 0
2003/2004 7 Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 Hošek Stanislav ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 Martinek Pavel West 1999 Opava A 1755 1
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 Smetana David Ritmus Ostrava 2044 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná A 1972 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá B 2194 0
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 Borovička Bohumil Mořkov A 2065 0
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Bruntál B 1959 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 1
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Bruntál B 1959 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava D 1869 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Bruntál B 1959 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Bruntál B 1959 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 ½