Hráč Broskevič Lumír

Broskevič Lumír

User Pic
Jméno: Broskevič Lumír
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1648
Elo mezinárodní: 1715
ID: 7363
FIDE ID: 349160
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov E 1715 1629 Fiřt Stanislav VOKD Poruba 2204 2176 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov E 1713 1629 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov E 1713 1618 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1832 1837 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov E 1713 1618 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov E 1713 1618 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov D 0 1409 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov E 1713 1618 Pětroš Vojtěch Slavoj Poruba G 0 1536 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov B 1715 1629 Polášková Jitka ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šenov B 1713 1629 Dibák Ján ŠK Hošťálkovice 1352 1466 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1715 1629 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 1713 1629 Poništ Milan DP Ostrava A 0 1651 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov C 1713 1629 Klíma Václav ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1859 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov C 1713 1629 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov C 1713 1618 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1536 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1713 1618 Bayer Vlastimil Slovan Ostrava A 1682 1673 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 1713 1618 Křivánek Vladimír DP Ostrava A 0 1710 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov C 1713 1618 Kusák Lubomír Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1757 1747 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov E 1725 1669 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov D 1748 1758 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov E 1740 1669 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava E 1739 1751 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov E 1741 1669 Chmela Zdeněk Mariánské Hory C 1837 1783 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov E 1725 1669 Novotný Stanislav Šachový spolek Polanka 1789 1773 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov E 1725 1669 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov C 1741 1669 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2041 2071 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov C 1741 1669 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1585 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov C 1741 1669 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2052 2063 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov C 1741 1669 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1585 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov C 1741 1669 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 0 1758 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov C 1725 1669 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov C 1725 1669 Chmela Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1827 1783 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov C 1725 1669 Tchuř Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1903 1907 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov C 1732 1659 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1887 1871 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov C 1732 1659 Kočur Radim ŠK Hošťálkovice 1642 1647 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šenov B 1725 1669 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory A 1657 1694 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov B 1740 1669 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1549 1554 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov B 1741 1669 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov A 1688 1634 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov B 1741 1669 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 0 1634 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov B 1725 1669 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba 1452 1489 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov B 1725 1669 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1859 1836 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov B 1725 1669 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1700 1713 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov B 1732 1659 Neumann Karel TJ Ostrava D 1325 1438 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1681 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra "A" 1665 1686 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1681 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "D" 1851 1853 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1681 Skočík Marek Dynamo DPO "A" 1827 1908 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1681 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2030 2050 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1681 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1681 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1714 1717 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1681 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1531 1520 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "E" 1756 1681 Golis Petr Sokol Polanka "A" 1000 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "E" 1756 1681 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "E" 1756 1681 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1907 1846 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "E" 1756 1681 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "E" 1756 1681 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1766 1759 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "E" 1756 1681 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "E" 1756 1681 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1717 1738 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 Dibák Ján ŠK Hošťálkovice 1568 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1800 1833 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1858 1803 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1826 1844 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 Polášek Pavel SK Petřvald 1614 1624 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba 1492 1517 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1653 1717 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1698 Otisk Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1692 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1698 Čech Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1642 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1698 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1585 1639 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1698 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava "E" 1317 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1698 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n/O 1724 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1698 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1471 1501 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1769 1790 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1976 1817 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra 1837 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 Mokroš Radomír Sokol Vítkovice 1463 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1471 1501 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "E" 1651 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1761 1698 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1752 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1761 1698 Macháček Josef TJ Studénka 1585 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1761 1698 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1613 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1761 1698 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1761 1698 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1567 1567 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 Knopp René Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1799 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1866 1866 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Terlicko 1519 1771 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1678 1653 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 Hruška Stanislav TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1491 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1746 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1785 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "E" 1619 1700 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1888 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1629 1732 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 Sedlář Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1884 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1759 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava 1613 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1759 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1552 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1759 Horký Josef ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1782 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1759 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1500 1501 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1759 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1759 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1581 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šenov 1777 1724 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1741 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov 1777 1724 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov 1777 1724 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1930 1954 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov 1777 1724 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1718 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov 1777 1724 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1810 1775 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov 1777 1724 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1718 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1777 1724 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1777 1724 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "C" 1529 1507 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1777 1724 Kolář Karel Sokol Polanka n./O 1393 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1777 1724 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1777 1724 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1937 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2067 2074 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1871 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1927 1907 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1905 1894 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1957 1835 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1754 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1931 1892 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1822 1789 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1606 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1822 1789 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1822 1789 Adamczyk Piotr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1889 1250 0
2011/2012 11 Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava 1709 0
2011/2012 10 Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 0
2011/2012 9 Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1596 1
2011/2012 8 Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1582 1
2011/2012 7 Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 Bůžek Ivo Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1497 1487 1
2011/2012 6 Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba,,C" 2050 2004 0
2011/2012 5 Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1670 0
2011/2012 4 Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1749 1
2011/2012 3 Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 ½
2011/2012 1 Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 Repák Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šenov 1819 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory F 1897 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1819 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1962 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1819 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1582 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1819 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1672 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1819 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1819 Vasiliadis Grigorios Slavoj Poruba 2015 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1819 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1534 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 1819 Churová Hana TJ Mittal Ostrava 1487 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1819 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1819 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1922 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1819 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1819 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1658 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1819 Bagar Miroslav TJ Vítkovice A 1582 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1819 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1597 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1819 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1819 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1731 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1819 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory E 1688 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1819 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1782 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1819 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1712 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1819 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory D 1729 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1819 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka 1781 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1819 Minasjan Garegin VOKD Poruba 1859 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov 1763 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov 1763 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava 1852 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov 1763 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory F 1852 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov 1763 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava 1700 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov 1763 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov 1763 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice B 1563 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov 1763 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory G 1671 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov 1763 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba F 2045 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov B 1763 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1700 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov B 1763 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1638 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov B 1763 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1846 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov B 1763 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava A 1624 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov B 1763 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava E 1700 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov B 1763 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba E 1603 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov B 1763 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov B 1763 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory C 1742 0
2008/2009 11 Šenov-muži 1778 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba 2082 0
2008/2009 8 Šenov-muži 1778 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1792 1
2008/2009 7 Šenov-muži 1778 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1832 ½
2008/2009 6 Šenov-muži 1778 Kudla Richard Svinov "Masters" 2003 0
2008/2009 5 Šenov-muži 1778 Tatarčík Vladimír Svinov "Talenti" 1889 0
2008/2009 4 Šenov-muži 1778 Valenčík Michal Šenov-junioři 1725 1
2008/2009 3 Šenov-muži 1778 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1745 0
2008/2009 2 Šenov-muži 1778 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1819 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1778 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1673 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1778 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1745 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1778 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1816 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1778 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1819 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1778 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1757 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1778 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1721 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1792 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1796 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1731 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 Šorel Eduard Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1908 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "C" 1938 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1852 0
2007/2008 9 Šenov-muži 1790 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 1
2007/2008 2 Šenov-muži 1790 Slívová Veronika Šenov junioři 1581 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1843 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1727 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1811 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1773 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1790 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1711 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1790 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1777 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1790 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1790 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "C" 1886 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1790 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1662 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1790 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1824 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1790 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "F" 1667 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1790 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1682 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 Barteček Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1856 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1763 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1754 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1823 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "A" 1886 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1808 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1800 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1820 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1718 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 Pyka Milan VOKD Poruba "E" 1706 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "D" 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Beneš Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1868 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1825 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1747 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 2019 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1824 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Rafaj Oldřich DP Ostrava "A" 1986 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Lyčka Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava "C" 1825 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Gromnica Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1729 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1866 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "B" 1869 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1950 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Viliams Aleš DP Ostrava "D" 1803 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "E" 1899 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Horký Josef Slavoj Poruba "D" 1800 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov A" 1820 Madecký Bedřich ASK Kopřivnice B" 1935 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov A" 1820 Viliams Aleš DP Ostrava A" 1809 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov A" 1820 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina A" 1669 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov A" 1820 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát A" 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov A" 1820 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek A" 1605 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov A" 1820 Žvak Igor Slavoj Poruba C" 1791 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov A" 1820 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín A" 1868 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov B" 1820 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava A" 1801 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov B" 1820 Šipl František VOKD Poruba D" 1883 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov B" 1820 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov B" 1820 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov B" 2037 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov B" 1820 Herman Pavel DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov B" 1820 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1836 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov B" 1820 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1720 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov B" 1820 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov C" 1680 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov B" 1820 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov C" 1808 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov B" 1820 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1993 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1765 Novotný Stanislav Polanka 1774 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1765 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1836 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1765 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory 1705 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1765 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava 1769 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1765 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba 1732 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1765 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina 1928 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1765 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba 1906 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1765 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1810 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1765 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1762 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1765 Vícha Stanislav NH Ostrava 1707 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1765 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mar.Hory 1637 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1765 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1714 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1765 Janků Viktor DPMO Ostrava 1632 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1765 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba 1622 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1765 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1765 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov 1741 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1765 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1818 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1765 Peřík Alois DPMO Ostrava 1924 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1765 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1718 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1765 Polach Zdeněk Unie Hlubina 1889 0