Hráč Pšenička Pavel

Pšenička Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Pšenička Pavel
Oddíl: HTJ Odra Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1735
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14926
FIDE ID: 358347
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1735 Wolf Čestmír Slovan Ostrava A 0 0 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1735 Třuslo Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1645 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1735 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov C 0 1419 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1735 Ramian Zdeněk ŠK Ostrava - Jih B 1621 1620 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1751 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1785 1772 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1751 Špála Jiří Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1804 1824 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1751 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava A 0 1629 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1751 Ráček Pavel ŠK Šenov C 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1751 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1672 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1751 Herič Milan Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1570 1643 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1751 Merenus Vít TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1332 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1751 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1618 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1753 Kudláček Martin ŠK Šenov C 0 1205 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1753 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 0 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1753 Scharbert Martin TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1610 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1753 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1753 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1753 Scharbert Martin TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1610 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1753 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1601 1604 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1753 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov C 1350 1482 1
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "A" 1767 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 1794 ½
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "A" 1767 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "C" 1582 ½
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "A" 1767 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1544 1
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "A" 1767 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 ½
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1759 Horký Josef Slavoj Poruba "E" 1777 ½
2014/2015 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1759 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1714 ½
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1759 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1571 1
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1780 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1703 ½
2013/2014 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1780 Maňuch Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1766 ½
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1780 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1838 1827 ½
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1780 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 0
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1780 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1668 1
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1780 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 0
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1780 Skočková Kateřina TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1755 1837 ½
2012/2013 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1783 ½
2012/2013 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Skočík Marek Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1752 1772 0
2012/2013 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1799 1782 1
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 ½
2012/2013 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 ½
2012/2013 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 ½
2012/2013 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1770 1
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1855 0
2012/2013 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Tománek Marek HTJ Odra Ostrava 1959 1963 0
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 Repák Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 1
2011/2012 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 0
2011/2012 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1544 0
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1477 1
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 Šumbera Antonín Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1684 1657 1
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 Žvak Igor Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1784 ½
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 ½
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1794 ½
2010/2011 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1807 TŽ Třinec "D" 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1807 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1749 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1807 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1807 Skočková Kateřina TJ Vítkovice A 1689 ½
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava E 1848 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba E 1864 ½
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava E 1848 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1778 1
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava E 1848 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1891 ½
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava E 1848 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1720 1
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava E 1848 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B 1899 ½
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava E 1848 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1887 ½
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava E 1848 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 ½
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava E 1848 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1816 ½
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory G 1565 1
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava 1852 0
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 1
2009/2010 11 Mittal Ostrava D 1848 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory B 1669 ½
2009/2010 10 Mittal Ostrava D 1848 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 1
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava D 1848 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1773 1
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava D 1848 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1829 ½
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava D 1848 Pektor Vítězslav VOKD Poruba C 1720 ½
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava D 1848 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1724 ½
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava D 1848 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1752 1
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava D 1848 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka 1748 0
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava D 1848 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát 1786 0
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava D 1848 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba B 1864 0
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava D 1848 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 ½
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 ½
2008/2009 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 ½
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 ½
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1687 ½
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1863 1
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 ½
2008/2009 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1730 1
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 ½
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2030 0
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 ½
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava 1832 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 1
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava 1832 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 1
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava 1832 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba 2082 0
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava 1832 Broskevič Lumír Šenov-muži 1778 ½
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava 1832 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1852 0
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava 1832 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1723 1
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava 1832 Kudla Richard Svinov "Masters" 2003 ½
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava 1832 Scharbert Martin Svinov "Talenti" 1530 ½
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava 1832 Valenčík Jozef Šenov-junioři 1724 1
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 ½
2008/2009 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1772 0
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 0
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1859 1
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 ½
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1822 ½
2008/2009 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 ½
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1792 1
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 ½
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1797 Mikulec Jan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1730 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1797 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1797 Uhlář Jan TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1959 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1797 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1802 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1797 Kozlovský Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1797 Polášek Pavel TJ Petřvald u NJ 1572 1
2007/2008 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 1
2007/2008 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 1
2007/2008 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 1
2007/2008 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 1
2007/2008 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1843 ½
2007/2008 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 ½
2007/2008 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 ½
2007/2008 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 Ryška Lukáš HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1741 ½
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1808 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1808 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 1
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1808 Šlechta Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1260 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1808 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1808 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 0
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1808 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "E" 1881 ½
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1808 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 ½
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1808 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1808 ½
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1808 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1800 0
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1808 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1820 ½
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1808 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1718 ½
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1847 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1885 0
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1847 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 ½
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1847 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 0
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1847 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 0
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1847 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 ½
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1847 Samek Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1473 1
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1847 Fiala Jaromír DP Ostrava "A" 1629 ½
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1847 Březovják Karel DP Ostrava "B" 1769 ½
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1847 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1607 ½
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava 1847 Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka 1543 1
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava 1847 Wertheim Michal Šenov-junioři 1423 ½
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava 1847 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "A" 1701 1
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava 1847 Hruška Stanislav Šenov-muži 1585 ½
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava 1847 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1567 ½
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava C" 1842 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba C" 1910 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava C" 1842 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Šenov A" 2061 ½
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava C" 1842 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka 1869 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava C" 1842 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba C" 1848 ½
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava C" 1842 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 ½
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava C" 1842 Hlaváček Pavel ASK Kopřivnice B" 1748 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava C" 1842 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek A" 1797 1
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava C" 1842 Peřík Alois DP Ostrava A" 1845 ½
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava C" 1842 Pektor Vítězslav Unie Hlubina A" 1822 ½
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava C" 1842 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát A" 1849 ½
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava 1842 Malík Radovan Sokol Polanka 1
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava 1842 Wertheim Michal ŠK Šenov B"- jun ½
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava 1842 Lampart Emil ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1688 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava 1842 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava C" 1622 1
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava 1842 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory 1537 ½
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava 1842 Smetana Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1419 1
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava E" 1842 Studnik Oldřich NH Ostrava D" 1878 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava E" 1842 Šálek Josef Sokol Vítkovice 1753 ½
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava E" 1842 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava E" 1842 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov C" 1639 ½
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava E" 1842 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov C" 1787 ½
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava E" 1842 Pavlas Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1795 0
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava E" 1842 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1791 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava E" 1842 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba D" 1910 ½
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava E" 1842 Třuslo Tomáš DPMO Ostrava B" 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava E" 1842 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov B" 1839 0
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava E" 1842 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov B" 1738 ½
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 1867 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1875 ½
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava 1867 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 ½
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 1867 Herič Lumír ŠK Svinov 1864 ½
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 1867 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1878 ½
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava 1867 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1810 ½
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava 1867 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov 1757 ½
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava 1867 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina 1894 0
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava 1867 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba 1906 ½
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava 1867 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory 1705 1
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 1867 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1844 ½
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava 1867 Kalavský Milan DPMO Ostrava 1795 ½
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 1867 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1964 ½
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 1867 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba 2099 ½
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 1867 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov 1951 ½
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava 1867 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 2020 0
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava 1867 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek 1851 1
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava 1867 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba 1947 0
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava 1867 Vasiliadis Grigorios NH Ostrava 1795 ½
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava 1867 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka 1914 0
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 1867 Madecký Bedřich Kopřivnice 1953 ½
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava 1867 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 1987 0