Hráč Krejčí Jan

Krejčí Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Krejčí Jan
Oddíl: Tatran Litovel
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2069
Elo mezinárodní: 2090
ID: 782
FIDE ID: 316873
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Tatran Litovel 2085 2091 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2163 2229 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Tatran Litovel 2103 2091 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2142 2127 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Litovel 2103 2091 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2149 2147 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Litovel 2100 2091 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2184 2177 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Tatran Litovel 2100 2091 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2111 2101 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Litovel 2095 2091 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2205 2156 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Litovel 2095 2091 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2182 2189 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 2095 2107 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2102 2135 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Litovel 2107 2107 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. K. 1950 1908 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 2107 2107 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic 2171 2205 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 2116 2107 Krejča Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2141 2149 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Tatran Litovel C 2085 2091 Kašpárek Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc C 1744 1788 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Litovel C 2103 2091 Skula Milan A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Litovel C 2100 2091 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1675 1700 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Tatran Litovel C 2100 2091 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice B 1862 1886 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Litovel C 2095 2091 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Litovel C 2095 2107 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1547 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Litovel C 2095 2107 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov - mládež 1944 1961 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Litovel C 2107 2107 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1728 1722 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Litovel C 2107 2107 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1875 1849 1
2018/2019 11 Tatran Litovel B 2103 2091 Hejnar Petr ŠK Bohuňovice 1830 1862 1
2018/2019 10 Tatran Litovel B 2103 2091 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1764 1708 ½
2018/2019 9 Tatran Litovel B 2100 2091 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1967 1881 0
2018/2019 8 Tatran Litovel B 2100 2091 Horák Jiří ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1665 1
2018/2019 7 Tatran Litovel B 2095 2091 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2055 2004 1
2018/2019 6 Tatran Litovel B 2095 2091 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1833 1788 1
2018/2019 4 Tatran Litovel B 2095 2107 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1648 1651 1
2018/2019 3 Tatran Litovel B 2107 2107 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk B 1957 1924 1
2018/2019 2 Tatran Litovel B 2107 2107 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1984 1997 0
2018/2019 1 Tatran Litovel B 2116 2107 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1719 1869 ½
2017/2018 11 Tatran Litovel B 2129 2115 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2043 2037 ½
2017/2018 10 Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2135 2141 1
2017/2018 9 Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 Zedník Josef A64 Grygov B 2128 2118 ½
2017/2018 7 Tatran Litovel B 2113 2115 Zapletal Jiří TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2116 2101 ½
2017/2018 6 Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 Banasik Krzysztof Zlaté Hory 2173 0 0
2017/2018 5 Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 Přenosil Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2023 2050 1
2017/2018 4 Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 Gawlas Roman Česká Ves 1955 1927 0
2017/2018 3 Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 Navrátil Jiří Uničov 2011 2019 ½
2017/2018 2 Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1928 1946 1
2017/2018 1 Tatran Litovel B 2136 2126 Strašil Pavel ŠK Zábřeh 2065 2079 ½
2017/2018 10 Tatran Litovel C 2118 2115 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Mohelnice 1993 1979 ½
2017/2018 7 Tatran Litovel C 2118 2115 Macek Oldřich ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1725 1749 0
2017/2018 6 Tatran Litovel C 2118 2115 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2025 2012 1
2017/2018 2 Tatran Litovel C 2118 2115 Hejnar Petr ŠK Bohuňovice 1836 1849 1
2017/2018 11 Tatran Litovel 2129 2115 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2497 0 0
2017/2018 10 Tatran Litovel 2129 2115 Caletka Radomír SK Slavoj Poruba 2289 2334 0
2017/2018 9 Tatran Litovel 2129 2115 Zwardoň Vojtěch BSS Frydek-Mistek 2409 2406 0
2017/2018 8 Tatran Litovel 2113 2115 Baláček Tadeáš Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2322 2315 ½
2017/2018 5 Tatran Litovel 2118 2115 Vlasák Lukáš SK Zikuda Turnov 2373 2362 0
2017/2018 4 Tatran Litovel 2118 2115 Pisk Petr Moravska Slavia Brno 2329 2314 ½
2017/2018 3 Tatran Litovel 2118 2115 Roubalík Jakub SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2385 2378 0
2017/2018 1 Tatran Litovel 2118 2115 Rýdl Jiří Unichess 2422 2426 0
2016/2017 2 Tatran Litovel 2134 2146 Kourousis Epaminondas SK AD Jicin 2391 2434 0
2016/2017 1 Tatran Litovel 2134 2146 Půlpán Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice 2337 2314 0
2016/2017 11 Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 Koziol Kamil TŽ Třinec "B" 2262 0
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2157 2151 0
2016/2017 9 Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2267 2281 ½
2016/2017 7 Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 ½
2016/2017 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 ½
2016/2017 5 Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1884 1923 1
2016/2017 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2144 2125 1
2016/2017 3 Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2200 2071 0
2016/2017 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šternberk 2134 2146 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc A 2139 2136 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šternberk 2134 2146 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník A 2004 2018 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šternberk 2134 2146 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2038 2041 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šternberk 2134 2146 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šternberk 2134 2146 Strašil Pavel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2099 2138 ½
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2322 2332 ½
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2033 2046 1
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2214 2241 ½
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2279 2293 0
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2123 2131 ½
2015/2016 6 Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 Szücs Matyáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2132 2127 0
2015/2016 5 Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2147 2128 ½
2015/2016 4 Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 Žůrek Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2358 2340 0
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2122 2125 ½
2015/2016 2 Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2209 2235 ½
2015/2016 1 Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 Hlavnička Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2158 2163 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šternberk 2106 2116 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šternberk 2106 2116 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2074 2017 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šternberk 2106 2116 Valenta Vít T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2153 2131 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šternberk 2106 2116 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2155 2150 1
2014/2015 5 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2106 2116 Černoušek Lukáš Rapid Pardubice 2453 2445 0
2014/2015 3 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2106 2116 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2363 2357 ½
2014/2015 1 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2106 2116 Michenka Jozef Labortech Ostrava 2310 2310 ½
2014/2015 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 0
2014/2015 9 Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2159 2165 1
2014/2015 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 ½
2014/2015 7 Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 1
2014/2015 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 0
2014/2015 5 Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2005 2002 1
2014/2015 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2211 2207 ½
2014/2015 3 Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 1
2014/2015 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1706 1
2014/2015 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 Milat Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2071 2092 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2153 2156 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2343 2332 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2153 2156 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2139 2129 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2153 2156 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2119 2189 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2153 2156 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2324 2306 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2153 2156 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2263 2274 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2153 2156 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2240 2240 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2153 2156 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2188 2189 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2153 2156 Szotkowski Jakub SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2202 2260 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2153 2156 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2187 2232 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2153 2156 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín “A“ 2129 2111 ½
2013/2014 11 Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1945 1
2013/2014 7 Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2070 2085 ½
2013/2014 6 Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1773 1
2013/2014 5 Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1906 0
2013/2014 4 Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1457 1472 1
2013/2014 3 Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 1
2013/2014 2 Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1980 1988 ½
2013/2014 1 Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1718 1
2013/2014 11 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2153 2156 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná 2153 2124 ½
2013/2014 10 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2153 2156 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2304 2287 ½
2013/2014 9 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2153 2156 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2478 2472 0
2013/2014 8 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2153 2156 Obšivač Josef A64 VALOZ Grygov 2306 2299 ½
2013/2014 7 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2153 2156 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2424 2430 0
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2032 2023 0
2012/2013 10 Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1484 1
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 Černý Karel ŠK Luká 2094 2049 1
2012/2013 7 Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 1
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1745 1
2012/2013 5 Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1808 1761 1
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1816 ½
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2207 2168 ½
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2307 ½
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1874 1882 1
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2160 2135 1
2012/2013 10 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 0
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2186 2199 1
2012/2013 8 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2164 2157 0
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2087 2092 0
2012/2013 5 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 Benčo Pavel Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2156 2156 0
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 ½
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2055 2083 1
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 Lys Josef Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2158 2150 ½
2011/2012 11 Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 Gibiec Ernest Šachový klub Karviná 2279 2283 ½
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2198 2175 ½
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 Sharashenidze Akaki TŽ Třinec 2308 2324 0
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová 2022 2029 ½
2011/2012 7 Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava B 2192 2198 ½
2011/2012 6 Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 Zvolánek Libor A64 Grygov B 2240 2188 1
2011/2012 4 Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2158 2146 0
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 0
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic 2155 2157 1
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 0
2011/2012 11 Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 Reichl Roman Loko Zábřeh B 1866 1866 1
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2169 2093 ½
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2144 1985 0
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2274 ½
2011/2012 6 Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1876 ½
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice B 1869 1834 1
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1813 1
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2095 2100 ½
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 1887 2029 ½
2010/2011 11 Tatran Litovel B 2178 Jurka Miroslav SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2308 ½
2010/2011 9 Tatran Litovel B 2178 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2206 ½
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel B 2178 Studený Radovan SK Stare Mesto 2095 1
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel B 2178 Žigo Viktor SK Gordic 2256 ½
2010/2011 4 Tatran Litovel B 2178 Kvíčala Miroslav TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 1
2010/2011 2 Tatran Litovel B 2178 Krčál Michal SK Zlin B 2098 1
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel B 2178 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2147 1
2010/2011 10 Tatran Litovel C 2178 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 ½
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel C 2178 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2119 1
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel C 2178 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 ½
2010/2011 2 Tatran Litovel C 2178 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2131 1
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel C 2178 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2052 ½
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel C 2163 Gnida Patrik TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1813 1
2009/2010 8 Tatran Litovel C 2163 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 1
2009/2010 7 Tatran Litovel C 2163 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1718 1
2009/2010 6 Tatran Litovel C 2163 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1889 1
2009/2010 4 Tatran Litovel C 2163 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2026 1
2009/2010 3 Tatran Litovel C 2163 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1917 ½
2009/2010 2 Tatran Litovel C 2163 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 ½
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel C 2163 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 2046 0
2009/2010 11 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 0
2009/2010 10 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2288 0
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Kander Ladislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 1980 ½
2009/2010 8 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec B 2256 0
2009/2010 7 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2285 1
2009/2010 6 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2047 1
2009/2010 5 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Albertovič Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1969 1
2009/2010 4 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž 2110 ½
2009/2010 3 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová 2194 1
2009/2010 2 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Veselý Martin TJ Mittal Ostrava 2175 1
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel A 2453 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1931 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1983 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 2006 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 Říha Otmar ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná 1919 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2071 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2041 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město B 1992 1
2007/2008 9 Tatran Litovel 2067 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2252 ½
2007/2008 8 Tatran Litovel 2067 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2410 ½
2007/2008 11 Tatran Litovel B 2067 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 ½
2007/2008 10 Tatran Litovel B 2067 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2062 0
2007/2008 8 Tatran Litovel B 2067 Otáhal Václav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1620 1
2007/2008 7 Tatran Litovel B 2067 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 ½
2007/2008 6 Tatran Litovel B 2067 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1991 0
2007/2008 5 Tatran Litovel B 2067 Škovran Jaroslav ŠK Zlín B 2062 1
2007/2008 4 Tatran Litovel B 2067 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2078 1
2007/2008 3 Tatran Litovel B 2067 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 0
2007/2008 2 Tatran Litovel B 2067 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2031 1
2007/2008 1 Tatran Litovel B 2067 Růžička Milan AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 1
2006/2007 11 Tatran Litovel B 2168 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 2034 1
2006/2007 10 Tatran Litovel B 2168 Macura Emil ŠK SK Zlín B 2031 1
2006/2007 9 Tatran Litovel B 2168 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2052 0
2006/2007 8 Tatran Litovel B 2168 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2147 0
2006/2007 7 Tatran Litovel B 2168 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 1991 ½
2006/2007 6 Tatran Litovel B 2168 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2177 1
2006/2007 5 Tatran Litovel B 2168 Vávra Antonín SK Boršice 2017 ½
2006/2007 4 Tatran Litovel B 2168 Dubina Pavel ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 0
2006/2007 3 Tatran Litovel B 2168 Doubek Tomáš A64 Grygov B 1931 1
2006/2007 2 Tatran Litovel B 2168 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 ½
2006/2007 1 Tatran Litovel B 2168 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 1
2006/2007 10 Tatran Litovel "A" 2168 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2152 ½
2006/2007 7 Tatran Litovel "A" 2168 Řehák Pavel Slavoj Poruba "A" 2113 0
2006/2007 5 Tatran Litovel "A" 2168 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov "A" 2175 0
2006/2007 3 Tatran Litovel "A" 2168 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1874 1
2005/2006 11 Tatran Litovel "A" 2121 Slavia Orlová "A" 1
2005/2006 10 Tatran Litovel "A" 2121 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2121 0
2005/2006 9 Tatran Litovel "A" 2121 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "A" 2188 1
2005/2006 7 Tatran Litovel "A" 2121 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná "A" 2028 1
2005/2006 4 Tatran Litovel "A" 2121 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 0
2005/2006 1 Tatran Litovel "A" 2121 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun "A" 2001 1
2005/2006 11 Tatran Litovel B 2121 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2029 1
2005/2006 8 Tatran Litovel B 2121 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2189 1
2005/2006 7 Tatran Litovel B 2121 Matoušek Petr A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2067 ½
2005/2006 6 Tatran Litovel B 2121 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1806 1
2005/2006 5 Tatran Litovel B 2121 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2122 1
2005/2006 4 Tatran Litovel B 2121 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2011 ½
2005/2006 3 Tatran Litovel B 2121 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín 2145 1
2005/2006 2 Tatran Litovel B 2121 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2010 ½
2005/2006 1 Tatran Litovel B 2121 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1968 1
2004/2005 11 Tatran Litovel B 2109 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2108 0
2004/2005 10 Tatran Litovel B 2109 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 0
2004/2005 9 Tatran Litovel B 2109 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2015 0
2004/2005 8 Tatran Litovel B 2109 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2074 1
2004/2005 7 Tatran Litovel B 2109 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2088 1
2004/2005 6 Tatran Litovel B 2109 Matoušek Petr A64 Mipap Grygov B 2011 ½
2004/2005 5 Tatran Litovel B 2109 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 1
2004/2005 4 Tatran Litovel B 2109 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2105 ½
2004/2005 3 Tatran Litovel B 2109 Filipík Jaroslav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 0
2004/2005 1 Tatran Litovel B 2109 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2022 1
2004/2005 11 Tatran Litovel 2109 Hudaček Josef TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 1
2004/2005 10 Tatran Litovel 2109 Kojetský Pavel Slavie Kroměříž A 2090 ½
2004/2005 9 Tatran Litovel 2109 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 ½
2004/2005 8 Tatran Litovel 2109 Škaroupka Jiří CD Rating Brno 2136 1
2004/2005 7 Tatran Litovel 2109 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec B" 2245 0
2004/2005 5 Tatran Litovel 2109 Lahner Jakub ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 0
2003/2004 11 Tatran Litovel C 2190 Ševčík Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 ½
2003/2004 10 Tatran Litovel C 2190 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1737 ½
2003/2004 9 Tatran Litovel C 2190 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 1
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel C 2190 Müller Rudolf Sigmia Olomouc 1960 1
2003/2004 7 Tatran Litovel C 2190 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 2072 1
2003/2004 6 Tatran Litovel C 2190 Koryčánek Jaromír Loko Zábřeh B 1899 0
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel C 2190 Sekanina Jiří SK Prostějov B 2143 ½
2003/2004 4 Tatran Litovel C 2190 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1953 1
2003/2004 3 Tatran Litovel C 2190 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 0
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel C 2190 Axman Oldřich TJ Unex Uničov 1946 1
2003/2004 1 Tatran Litovel C 2190 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov C 2141 1
2003/2004 11 Tatran Litovel B 2190 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město B 2116 1
2003/2004 10 Tatran Litovel B 2190 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov B 2129 1
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel B 2190 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1898 ½
2003/2004 7 Tatran Litovel B 2190 Klimeš Jiří ŠK Šumperk 1912 1
2003/2004 6 Tatran Litovel B 2190 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 2097 1
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel B 2190 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2076 1
2003/2004 4 Tatran Litovel B 2190 Růžička Milan Loko Zábřeh 2060 1
2003/2004 3 Tatran Litovel B 2190 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 1
2003/2004 1 Tatran Litovel B 2190 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2160 ½