Hráč Rakús Pavel

Rakús Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Rakús Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2232
Elo mezinárodní: 2226
ID: 14895
FIDE ID: 321931
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2233 2232 Růžička Petr Tatra Kopřivnice A 2214 2223 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2242 2232 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2284 2269 0
2018/2019 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2226 2232 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "C" 2292 2269 ½
2018/2019 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2233 2232 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2311 2299 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2233 2232 Husár Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1810 1827 ½
2017/2018 11 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2233 2225 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2307 2321 ½
2017/2018 8 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2237 2225 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2379 2365 ½
2017/2018 7 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2237 2225 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava "A" 2326 2313 0
2017/2018 6 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2238 2225 Kaňovský David ŠK Staré Město 2408 2398 1
2017/2018 4 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2230 2225 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2399 2387 ½
2017/2018 2 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2230 2225 Cvek Robert Slavia Kroměříž 2510 2502 ½
2017/2018 1 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2241 2225 Slepov Kyryl Lokomotiva Brno A 2107 2108 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2230 2225 Růžička Petr Tatra Kopřivnice A 2217 2232 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2238 2225 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 2129 2129 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2148 2111 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 Piesik Piotr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2289 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2269 2335 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2149 2181 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 Stachowiak Kamil TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov "A" 2317 2323 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 Koziol Kamil ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 Lys Josef TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2138 2189 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2261 2253 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 Kubicka Anna Šachový klub Karviná ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2188 2140 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Kula Dominik Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2269 2335 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2067 2031 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2200 2071 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2227 2205 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2157 2151 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2267 2281 ½
2016/2017 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2213 2211 1
2016/2017 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2206 2197 ½
2016/2017 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 ½
2016/2017 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 1
2016/2017 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 1
2016/2017 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 0
2016/2017 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2295 2269 0
2016/2017 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2256 2248 1
2015/2016 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "A" 1904 1924 1
2015/2016 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2160 2164 1
2015/2016 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 ½
2015/2016 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2256 2248 ½
2015/2016 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2012 2058 1
2015/2016 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Zvolánek Libor A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2212 2179 ½
2015/2016 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2267 2281 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2184 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2087 2068 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2145 2168 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Pala Vladimír Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město "B" 2099 2108 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2106 2088 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2134 2155 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 2188 2140 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 2188 2140 Pavera Vít Slavoj Poruba "C" 1980 1995 1
2014/2015 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2187 2174 Kubík Michael Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2213 2198 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2187 2174 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2187 2174 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2187 2174 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2030 2030 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2187 2174 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2175 2177 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2187 2174 Očkay Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2122 2124 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2187 2174 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1986 2001 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2187 2174 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2017 1995 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2187 2174 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2092 2086 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2187 2174 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2171 2174 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2187 2174 Solný Michal ŠK TJ Vítkov 1971 1968 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2187 2174 Černín Radim Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2187 2174 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál A 2051 2089 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2187 2174 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1931 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2177 2160 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1869 1896 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2177 2160 Hromada Pavel ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2191 2223 1
2013/2014 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2177 2160 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2163 2152 1
2013/2014 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2177 2160 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 1
2013/2014 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2177 2160 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín "B" 1785 1906 1
2013/2014 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2177 2160 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2023 1
2013/2014 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2177 2160 Mlčák Viktor Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2022 2019 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba "B" 2154 2158 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 Řezníček Marcel ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2068 2075 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2334 2338 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 Slanina Miroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2164 2164 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" 2281 2335 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2188 2177 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 Karhánek Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 2142 2170 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2172 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2200 2198 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 Melzer Patrik Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2215 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2076 2035 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "B" 2200 2222 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1962 1971 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál "A" 2077 2142 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2140 2142 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2231 2285 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2204 2180 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2144 2147 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1854 1899 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2144 2147 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2144 2147 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2081 2066 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2144 2147 Hromada Pavel Orel Opava "A" 2185 2208 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2144 2147 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál "B" 1843 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2144 2147 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 2001 1999 ½
2011/2012 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2241 ½
2011/2012 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 Szwed Jacek ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 0
2011/2012 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 ½
2011/2012 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov 2347 2342 ½
2011/2012 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 0
2011/2012 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 Helis Tadeusz SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2222 2277 ½
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 ½
2011/2012 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2176 2162 ½
2011/2012 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 Karlík Ondřej TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 0
2011/2012 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 Rodshtein Tereza KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 2229 ½
2011/2012 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2327 2343 0
2011/2012 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 1
2011/2012 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2177 2172 ½
2011/2012 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 Dudys Jakub TŽ Třinec 2185 2128 ½
2011/2012 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 Novosadová Kristýna Mittal Ostrava 2055 2062 ½
2011/2012 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 Sieber Martin Baník Havířov B 2022 2029 ½
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 Cagašík Tomáš Garde Calcio Olomouc 2296 2339 ½
2011/2012 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 0
2011/2012 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2316 2305 ½
2011/2012 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 Kocián Karel Tatra Kopřivnice 2244 2241 1
2010/2011 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2174 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2214 0
2010/2011 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2174 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 0
2010/2011 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2174 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 1
2010/2011 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2174 Růžička Petr Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2242 0
2010/2011 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2174 Langner Ladislav Slovan Havířov "A" 2367 0
2010/2011 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2174 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "B" 2268 0
2010/2011 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2174 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2232 0
2010/2011 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2174 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2075 0
2010/2011 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2174 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava 2191 ½
2010/2011 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2174 Worek Joanna TŽ Třinec 2274 0
2010/2011 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2174 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2220 ½
2010/2011 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2174 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2271 ½
2010/2011 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2174 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2138 1
2010/2011 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2174 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2153 0
2010/2011 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2174 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava 2335 1
2010/2011 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2174 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1951 1
2010/2011 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2174 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2239 0
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2035 ½
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory A 2196 ½
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2279 1
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová B 2099 ½
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 Novosadová Kristýna Mittal Ostrava C 2029 1
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 Kocián Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2207 0
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 ½
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2030 1
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba B 2005 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 Malík Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ FM B 2168 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 2053 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 Schuster Vít Slavoj Bruntál 2093 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2278 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2080 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2127 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2153 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 Kolář Stanislav TJ Mittal B 2114 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2182 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2089 Weczerek Marek ŠK Kravaře 2075 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2089 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1936 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2089 Husár Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1844 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2089 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1812 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2089 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2015 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2089 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1896 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2083 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1995 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2083 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2274 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2083 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2083 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 1991 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2083 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1825 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2083 Walowicz David TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2027 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2083 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2083 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2153 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2083 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2018 ½
2006/2007 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 Tauš Martin Sokol Dobrá "A" 2059 0
2006/2007 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2021 0
2006/2007 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "A" 2074 0
2006/2007 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1
2006/2007 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 Holušová Táňa BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2079 0
2006/2007 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 Beran Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2119 1
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 Káňa Pavel ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2096 0
2006/2007 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "B" 1728 ½
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 Pacl Václav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 0
2006/2007 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 0
2006/2007 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2214 0
2006/2007 11 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2098 1
2006/2007 10 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov 2230 ½
2006/2007 9 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 Veselý Libor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2214 ½
2006/2007 8 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 Mitura Václav TŽ Třinec C 2200 1
2006/2007 7 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2336 0
2006/2007 6 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 Karnik Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 1
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 Hromada Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 2240 1
2006/2007 4 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 0
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 Zelenka Milan Sokol Fryčovice 2167 ½
2006/2007 1 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov 2372 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2038 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1916 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2038 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1675 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2038 Hrouza Ondřej VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2038 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 1
2005/2006 7 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 Reitingerová Iveta TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 2008 1
2005/2006 6 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 Kastner Vojtěch TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1988 ½
2005/2006 5 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 Palková Kateřina ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 1
2005/2006 4 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 Němcová Kateřina OAZA PRAHA 2158 ½
2005/2006 11 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 0
2005/2006 10 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2054 0
2005/2006 9 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 Smetana David Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2058 ½
2005/2006 8 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "A" 2092 ½
2005/2006 7 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2199 ½
2005/2006 6 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2015 ½
2005/2006 5 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 Holeček Vladimír ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1977 1
2005/2006 4 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 Růčka Petr Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 1
2005/2006 3 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava "A" 2207 0
2005/2006 2 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 Hrtánek Jiří Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 1
2005/2006 1 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba "B" 2216 0
2005/2006 7 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 Kratochvíl Milan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1787 1
2005/2006 6 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 Hejný Jaroslav ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 0
2005/2006 5 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 Ponížil Cyril ŠK ZLÍN 2181 0
2005/2006 4 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 Plát Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 2167 ½
2005/2006 2 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 Zeinert Michal LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 2092 1
2005/2006 1 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 Bureš Jaroslav A64 GRYGOV 2090 1
2004/2005 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 Brázdil Roman Slavie Kroměříž A 2217 0
2004/2005 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel 2245 0
2004/2005 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec B" 2060 0
2004/2005 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 Vyskočil Neklan Loko Brno 2300 1
2004/2005 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 Přidal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno A" 2193 1
2004/2005 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová A" 2254 0
2004/2005 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město A" 2271 0
2004/2005 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná A" 2196 ½
2004/2005 1 Bruntál 2074 Slovák Petr Frýdek Místek 2113 0
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 Hrouza Ondřej VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 1
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 Studený Petr Slavoj Bruntál B 1768 ½
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2317 0
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 Richter Ivan WEST 1999 Opava 2024 ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 2011 ½
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 Píša Vladimír U Freda Darkovičky 2001 0
2004/2005 5 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 Jašek Karel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1784 1
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1995 ½
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 Hovůrek Gerhard MSA Dol.Benešov C 1882 1
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 Hromada Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 2207 0
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 Kornasiewicz Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2165 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1272 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1581 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 Čermáková Klára ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1353 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 Bartas Pavel TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1592 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná 1719 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 Valešová Šárka ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1572 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 Dvořák Martin TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1735 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 Machalík Marek TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 2093 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 Baran Martin BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1870 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 Olšarová Karolína TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1845 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1944 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 Černoch Lukáš Mořkov A 1647 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 Klimša Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1957 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba B 2119 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov B 2036 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1891 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 Martinek Pavel West 1999 Opava A 1755 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 Smetana Jaroslav Ritmus Ostrava 2079 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 Macíček Jakub ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1849 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 Nepožítek Svatomír TJ Břidličná A 1847 1
2003/2004 11 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 Fenclová Eliška Slavoj Bruntál B 1831 ½
2003/2004 10 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 Pavlásek Boris Jiskra Rýmařov 2130 ½
2003/2004 9 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 1983 ½
2003/2004 8 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 1
2003/2004 7 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 Mužík Martin Sokol Jakartovice 2219 1
2003/2004 6 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1977 ½
2003/2004 5 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 1
2003/2004 4 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná B 2136 1
2003/2004 3 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 Wagner Karel Granitol M.Beroun 1740 ½
2003/2004 2 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava D 1837 1
2003/2004 1 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 ½