Hráč Čubok Milan

Čubok Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Čubok Milan
Oddíl: TJ Dobratice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1804
Elo mezinárodní: 1784
ID: 2544
FIDE ID: 357995
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Dobratice 1784 1804 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1941 1936 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Dobratice 1792 1820 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Dobratice 1792 1820 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1708 1755 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Dobratice 1792 1820 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1827 1845 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Dobratice 1792 1820 Zemková Klára Interchess 1783 1760 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Dobratice 1798 1820 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1758 1779 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Dobratice 1798 1839 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1598 1652 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Dobratice 1814 1839 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1592 1617 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Dobratice 1817 1839 Heczko Rostislav TJ Bystřice 1860 1871 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Dobratice 1817 1839 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 2063 2139 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Dobratice 1821 1839 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1840 1814 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Dobratice 1821 1839 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Metylovice 2024 2023 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1792 1820 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1572 1650 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1792 1820 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1773 1749 1
2017/2018 13 TJ Dobratice "B" 1822 1830 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1771 1801 ½
2017/2018 12 TJ Dobratice "B" 1813 1830 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1470 1536 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Dobratice "B" 1813 1830 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1699 1794 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Dobratice "B" 1813 1830 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1855 1812 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Dobratice "B" 1813 1830 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1673 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Dobratice "B" 1813 1830 Berezjuk Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1899 1858 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Dobratice "B" 1804 1830 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Metylovice 1998 2012 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Dobratice "B" 1804 1830 Kudla Richard Sokol Brušperk "B" 2052 2063 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Dobratice "B" 1804 1830 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2134 2123 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Dobratice "B" 1813 1830 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1824 1851 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Dobratice "B" 1813 1830 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2226 2214 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Dobratice "B" 1813 1830 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1808 1798 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Dobratice "B" 1809 1833 Lys Josef TJ Dobratice "A" 2115 2115 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Dobratice "B" 1812 1835 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1831 1850 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Dobratice "B" 1812 1835 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Dobratice "B" 1812 1835 Port Josef BŠŠ F-M "E" 1991 2047 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Dobratice "B" 1812 1835 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1852 1842 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Dobratice "B" 1812 1835 Berezjuk Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Dobratice "B" 1812 1835 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Dobratice "B" 1812 1835 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 Vaníček Michal Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1815 1867 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 Krejčok Tobiáš Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1698 1751 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1594 1581 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 Kotas Jan TJ BystĹ™ice 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 Szotkowski Bohuslav Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1831 1850 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 Rucki Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1840 1
2015/2016 4 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1812 1835 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 ½
2015/2016 1 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1812 1835 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 1
2014/2015 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2011 2048 ½
2014/2015 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 0
2014/2015 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1897 1861 ½
2014/2015 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 1
2014/2015 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1879 1933 1
2014/2015 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 Bok Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 ½
2014/2015 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 1
2014/2015 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1943 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1878 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 Štěpán Patrik Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1932 1943 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1852 1854 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 Gnojek Petr Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1557 1464 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1990 1946 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1907 1885 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 Bajer Jiří TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1570 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1653 1744 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1834 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "B" 1948 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2011 1973 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1570 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 Migdal Milan BŠŠ F-M "F" 1944 1955 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ F-M "G" 2155 2136 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ F-M "H" 1568 1675 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1972 1961 ½
2013/2014 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1871 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 0
2013/2014 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1871 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 ½
2013/2014 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1871 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 0
2013/2014 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1871 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1845 1917 1
2013/2014 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1871 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1902 1993 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1920 1869 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1955 1932 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1552 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1987 1870 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1962 1961 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 Heczko Rostislav TJ Bystřice n.O. 1990 1990 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1936 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1930 1943 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1891 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1957 1835 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice „B“ 1516 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1957 1961 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 2006 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1958 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 Milat Patrik Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1836 1918 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 Slanina Miroslav Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 Kufa Václav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1833 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 Szotkowski Jakub SK Bystřice n. Olší 1941 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2064 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Staříč 2144 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice n. Olší 2168 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2064 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 Štukner Šimon TJ Sokol Staříč 2127 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1929 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1890 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1840 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1834 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2007 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2004 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1930 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2156 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1930 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice n. O. 2161 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1930 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2124 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1930 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1633 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1930 Walach Adam TŽ Třinec "F" 1303 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1930 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2036 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1930 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 2020 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1930 Kantor Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2132 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Fryčovice 1930 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1922 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1930 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1842 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1930 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1966 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1914 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec "F" 2028 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1914 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2035 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1914 Cupek Martin Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1914 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1817 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1914 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice nad Olší 2142 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1914 Tauš Martin TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 2074 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1914 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1933 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1914 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Dobrá B 1914 Koběrský Patrik Slovan Havířov 1805 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1914 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1958 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1914 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec E 1911 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1914 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2040 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1914 Parma František ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1914 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1979 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Dobrá B 1914 Urbanski Grzegorz Slavia Orlová C 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1905 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1928 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1905 Knopp René SK Stonava B 1879 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1905 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová C 2040 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Dobrá B 1905 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1837 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Dobrá B 1905 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1883 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1905 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1937 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1905 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2031 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1905 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov C 1815 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1905 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1952 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1905 Šrámek Tomáš Viktarie Bohumín 1920 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Dobrá B 1905 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec D 2042 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 Kupka Slavoj Mosty u Jablunkova 2161 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 Mesiarik Rudolf ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 2130 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 Polášek Pavel TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1638 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 Macíček Jakub ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2148 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2039 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1797 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 Zabystrzan Pavel TŽ Třinec"E" 2294 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec"F" 1995 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1901 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 Lys Josef TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 2228 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1907 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 Mitura Karel SK Slavia Orlová C 1947 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1907 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 2001 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1879 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 Jahn Richard SK Slavia Orlová D 1907 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov A 1556 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec D 1798 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 1979 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 2008 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1866 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 2011 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 1957 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1911 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 Palovský Ladislav Slavia Orlová C 2003 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1960 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 Surma Martin VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1850 1