Hráč Šafarčík Miroslav

Šafarčík Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Šafarčík Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1448
Elo mezinárodní: 1389
ID: 10513
FIDE ID: 358398
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1442 1475 Fiřt Stanislav VOKD Poruba 2201 2176 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1435 1475 Bayer Vlastimil Slovan Ostrava B 1682 1673 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1427 1475 Černý Jan ŠK Šenov E 0 1265 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1439 1475 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1439 1475 Pavlas Jaroslav ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1581 1729 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1441 1515 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1441 1515 Šíma Nikola ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1835 1850 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1499 1515 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov D 1752 1774 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1499 1515 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba G 0 1618 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1483 1515 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava E 1439 1426 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1435 1475 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1765 1768 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1435 1475 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1745 1736 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1427 1475 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov A 1434 1569 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1427 1475 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov B 1770 1740 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1439 1475 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1598 1601 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1439 1475 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1589 1592 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1441 1515 Peřík Alois ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1809 1804 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1515 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1536 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1515 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1829 1814 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1483 1515 Mikoška Josef TJ Nový Jičín A 1741 1741 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory B 1570 1629 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 Třetina Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1623 1646 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1753 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1859 1836 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1567 1654 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1772 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov C 0 1266 1
2015/2016 7 HTJ Odra "A" 1566 1614 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "C" 1582 ½
2015/2016 6 HTJ Odra "A" 1566 1614 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1724 1690 1
2015/2016 2 HTJ Odra "A" 1566 1614 Poništ Milan Dynamo DPO "A" 1678 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DPO "B" 1677 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1724 1690 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1582 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 Smrek Emil Dynamo DPO "C" 1518 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1683 1573 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 Grňa Eduard TJ Ostrava "F" 1093 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 Lišťák Břetislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1725 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 Kudláček Martin ŠK Šenov "E" 1119 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1566 1614 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1826 1844 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1566 1614 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1566 1614 Brus Daniel SK Petřvald 1000 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1566 1614 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1847 1
2014/2015 7 HTJ Odra 1636 1674 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1597 ½
2014/2015 6 HTJ Odra 1636 1674 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1645 1645 1
2014/2015 5 HTJ Odra 1636 1674 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "E" 1651 ½
2014/2015 4 HTJ Odra 1636 1674 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 0
2014/2015 3 HTJ Odra 1636 1674 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1844 1813 1
2014/2015 2 HTJ Odra 1636 1674 Chwistek Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1000 1
2014/2015 1 HTJ Odra 1636 1674 Adamczyk Martin TJ Ostrava "D" 1467 1422 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1636 1674 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka 1660 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1636 1674 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1726 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1636 1674 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "A" 1703 1770 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1749 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1546 1606 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1694 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1687 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1752 1720 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1902 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1825 0
2013/2014 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1666 1648 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava 1685 0
2013/2014 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1666 1648 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1552 1
2013/2014 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1666 1648 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1577 ½
2013/2014 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1666 1648 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1626 1
2013/2014 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1666 1648 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 1
2012/2013 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1721 1644 Chwistek Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1000 1
2012/2013 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1721 1644 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1642 0
2012/2013 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1721 1644 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1741 1
2012/2013 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1721 1644 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1531 ½
2012/2013 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1721 1644 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "D" 1540 1636 0
2012/2013 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1721 1644 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 1250 1
2012/2013 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1721 1644 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka n./O 1304 1
2012/2013 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1721 1644 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1726 ½
2012/2013 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1721 1644 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1746 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 Valušek Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1850 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1769 1792 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka "A" 1694 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald "A" 1490 1507 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1910 ½
2011/2012 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1740 1677 Sakmar Jan Šk Šenov,,B" 1590 ½
2011/2012 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1740 1677 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1
2011/2012 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1740 1677 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice 1261 1
2011/2012 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1740 1677 Staníček František VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1828 0
2011/2012 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1740 1677 Linart Ludvík Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1613 1625 1
2011/2012 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1740 1677 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1664 ½
2011/2012 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1740 1677 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1550 1
2011/2012 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1740 1677 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava 1570 ½
2011/2012 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1740 1677 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka n./O 1306 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1740 1677 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1881 0
2010/2011 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1680 ½
2010/2011 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1
2010/2011 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1658 0
2010/2011 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 Ludvová Marie TJ Vítkovice A 1497 ½
2010/2011 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 ½
2010/2011 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 ½
2010/2011 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba C 1100 1
2010/2011 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 Repák Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1000 ½
2010/2011 5 Slovan Ostrava B 1476 Holek Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Ostrava B 1476 Kempa Jaroslav VOKD Poruba 1623 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Ostrava 1409 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1469 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava 1409 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1643 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava 1409 Mittal Ostrava 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Ostrava 1409 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba 1847 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava B 1409 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba C 1317 1
2009/2010 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1409 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov B 1577 ½
2009/2010 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1409 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba E 1483 1
2009/2010 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1409 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba D 1738 0
2009/2010 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1409 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1
2008/2009 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1398 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 0
2008/2009 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1398 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1386 1
2008/2009 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1398 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "A" 1704 0
2008/2009 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1398 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 0
2007/2008 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1384 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 ½
2007/2008 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1384 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2007/2008 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1384 Najvárek Petr ŠK Hošťálkovice 1
2007/2008 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1384 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "E" 1665 0
2007/2008 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1384 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1542 1
2006/2007 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 0
2006/2007 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 0
2006/2007 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "E" 1507 0
2006/2007 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 0
2006/2007 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 0
2006/2007 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "C" 1578 0
2006/2007 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1578 ½
2006/2007 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Kalus Čestmír Slovan Ostrava "A" 1462 ½
2006/2007 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Bujak Adam ŠK Sokol Polanka 1502 ½
2006/2007 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "A" 1718 0
2006/2007 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO 1766 ½
2006/2007 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 0
2006/2007 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1873 0
2006/2007 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba 2122 0
2005/2006 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1370 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 ½
2005/2006 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1370 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 0
2005/2006 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1370 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1607 0
2005/2006 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1370 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1535 1
2005/2006 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1370 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "F" 1642 0
2005/2006 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1370 Revenda Josef Šenov-muži 1641 0
2005/2006 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1370 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1972 ½
2005/2006 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1370 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava 2188 0
2005/2006 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1370 Valenčík Jozef Šenov-junioři 1
2004/2005 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1333 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov B" 1684 ½
2004/2005 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1333 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava D" 1806 0
2004/2005 11 HTJ Odra B" 1333 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba D" 1
2004/2005 10 HTJ Odra B" 1333 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava B" 0
2004/2005 9 HTJ Odra B" 1333 Šíma Nikola TJ Mar.Hory A" 1839 0
2004/2005 8 HTJ Odra B" 1333 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 1
2004/2005 6 HTJ Odra B" 1333 Špálek Zdeněk Polanka A" 1508 1
2004/2005 5 HTJ Odra B" 1333 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov D" 1684 0
2004/2005 4 HTJ Odra B" 1333 Jeřábek Jiří TJ Mar.Hory B" 1
2004/2005 3 HTJ Odra B" 1333 Lišťáková Anna NH Ostrava F" 1
2004/2005 2 HTJ Odra B" 1333 Ondis Miroslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1
2004/2005 1 HTJ Odra B" 1333 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina B" 1397 1
2003/2004 13 HTJ Odra 1315 ŠK Šenov 1
2003/2004 11 HTJ Odra 1315 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 0
2003/2004 10 HTJ Odra 1315 Dosoudil Petr ŠK Svinov 1595 1
2003/2004 9 HTJ Odra 1315 Malík Radovan Sokol Polanka 1
2003/2004 8 HTJ Odra 1315 Soustružník Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1
2003/2004 6 HTJ Odra 1315 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov 1
2003/2004 5 HTJ Odra 1315 Koktan Jakub NH Ostrava 0
2003/2004 4 HTJ Odra 1315 Šimek Jan VOKD Poruba ½
2003/2004 3 HTJ Odra 1315 Dosoudil Petr ŠK Svinov 1595 ½
2003/2004 2 HTJ Odra 1315 Malík Radovan Sokol Polanka 1
2003/2004 1 HTJ Odra 1315 Dejarnac Renaud ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1