Hráč Mičulka David

Mičulka David

User Pic
Jméno: Mičulka David
Oddíl: TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2030
Elo mezinárodní: 2046
ID: 29163
FIDE ID: 332658
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2046 2030 Tesař Jan Pivovar Dalešice 2028 2018 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2046 2030 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2027 2032 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2052 2033 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2091 2045 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2057 2033 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 2029 2025 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2057 2033 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1819 1799 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2053 2033 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1711 1726 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2043 2022 Petrov Nikolaj Baník Havířov B 1765 1782 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2043 2022 Vysoglad Petr BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 2025 2023 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2042 2022 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2014 2052 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2057 2033 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno 2149 2152 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2057 2033 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2117 2120 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2053 2033 Lampíř Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2056 2056 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2053 2033 Hlavnička Jiří Rapid Pardubice 2121 2129 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2052 2033 Tesař Patrik Sokol Kolin 2059 2050 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2052 2033 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2096 2091 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2060 2022 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto 2123 2112 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2043 2022 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2081 2071 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2043 2022 Nový Martin OREL Orechov 2171 2180 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2042 2022 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2117 2110 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2054 2044 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1949 1954 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2056 2044 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2050 2090 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2078 2044 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov B 2035 2026 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2050 2044 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1954 1981 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2050 2044 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1976 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2050 2044 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2177 0 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2110 2093 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1878 1861 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2054 2044 Fišar Josef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2074 2070 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2050 2044 Vaculík Jakub SK Velke Losiny 2193 2218 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2056 2044 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2226 2245 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2078 2044 Velecký Viktor TJ Snezka Nachod 2051 2072 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2078 2044 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2088 2075 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2050 2044 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny C 2205 2207 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2050 2044 Sedláček Oldřich Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2229 2223 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2050 2044 Holásek Pavel Eurobit 2127 2077 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2050 2044 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2116 2115 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2110 2093 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2096 2094 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2040 2078 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1867 1825 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1950 1924 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2042 2037 ½
2016/2017 11 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Krom��� B 2145 2168 0
2016/2017 10 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Šenkýř Martin �K Duras BVK B 2154 2165 ½
2016/2017 9 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Vavruška Antonín �K Star� M�sto B 2099 2108 1
2016/2017 7 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vset�n 2148 2143 1
2016/2017 6 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Hodovský Jiří �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 ½
2016/2017 4 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Habina Martin �K Ku�im 2005 2014 1
2016/2017 2 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2099 2119 ½
2016/2017 1 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2042 2037 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1978 1972 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1922 1889 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Bajer Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1851 1853 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1967 1948 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 1985 1945 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2086 2073 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2005 2014 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2068 2056 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 1904 1956 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 1978 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most 1807 1839 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1995 1985 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1656 1734 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 Chládek Václav ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2060 2049 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky 1942 1918 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž B 2127 2130 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 Gaša Patrik TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1904 1920 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 Pecha Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno 2217 2214 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče 1839 1823 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2003 2000 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1946 1950 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1672 1696 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1894 2045 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1748 1792 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 2002 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1995 1985 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1635 1665 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1656 1734 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1878 1967 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1736 1811 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1837 1849 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Havelka Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 1994 1988 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová B 1628 1783 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1949 2117 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1785 1870 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová B 1628 1783 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Marek Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová A 2017 2102 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1955 2028 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1949 2117 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1785 1870 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2163 2165 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1931 1967 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1931 1967 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1931 1967 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1995 1987 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1931 1967 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1739 1726 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1931 1967 Přibyl Radomír Spartak Pelhřimov A 2010 1986 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1931 1967 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1904 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1931 1967 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Havelka Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 1900 1988 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 1708 1873 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Pýchová Nela TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1748 1744 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1851 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1851 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1748 1744 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Kuka Denis TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Pavlíček Robert TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1995 1987 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1890 1881 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1999 2000 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Šaroun Radek SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1917 1914 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1867 1860 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1832 1784 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1865 1955 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2113 2104 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1860 1911 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1789 1892 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2001 2035 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1949 1915 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 1851 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1841 1832 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1769 1788 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Jurek Miroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1937 1946 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Brož Pavel ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1904 1863 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1985 1968 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Krásenský Jakub SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1757 1719 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1734 1719 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1949 1915 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1735 1736 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1639 1708 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec 1657 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Kladno 1694 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1932 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1752 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1866 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1768 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1978 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2091 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1908 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Pokorný Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1449 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2060 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1911 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1748 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1779 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Konvička Martin TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1866 0
2010/2011 11 SK Caissa Trebic B 2018 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 1973 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1730 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1879 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1875 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 Svoboda František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1626 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany A 1696 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 Vystrčil Tomáš Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 Macková Veronika ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha 1613 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 Studnička Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1492 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 Mácha Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1333 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec 1529 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1595 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 Dušek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1361 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1377 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 Shejbal Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 1353 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 A 1459 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1534 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 Rýc Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor 1442 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 Wágner Adam ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1461 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 Šneiberg Kryštof ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1759 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha 1688 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1832 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 Chvastek Tomáš Gambit Jihlava A 1648 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1525 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1932 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1741 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 Dvořák Jiří Gordic Jihlava C 1918 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1759 Šneiberg Kryštof ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1616 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1759 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice 1585 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1759 Navrátil Robert SK OAZA Praha B 1000 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1759 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1759 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor 1398 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1759 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1405 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1759 Weber Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1563 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1759 Vychopeň Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1403 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1759 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany B 1585 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1822 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1847 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Zemek Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1841 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Zachariáš Miroslav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1912 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Hájek Radovan TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1910 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 0
2007/2008 7 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Fišar Josef TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2059 0
2007/2008 5 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Kastner Vojtěch 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2032 0
2007/2008 1 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Kubíček Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1367 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 Müller Petr TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1490 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 Menšík František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1547 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1573 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 Hurych Martin Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1487 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1463 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 Šembera Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 Inquort Vít ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1565 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 Ries Vilém ŠK Smíchov Praha 1613 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1549 Novotný Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1100 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1549 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1964 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1549 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1851 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1549 Dechtěrenko Filip TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1709 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1549 Vališ Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1658 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1549 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1827 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1549 Vacek Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1636 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1549 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Simon Karel Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Pokorná Karolína Slavoj České Budějovice C 1100 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Skamene Stanislav Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Matějka Ondřej Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Valenta Lukáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1250 Smejkal Mojmír Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1250 Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1808 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava C ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1786 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Burda Patrik Sokol Bedřichov C 1490 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Dvořák Josef Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1459 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Kazda Rajmund Gambit Jihlava C 1608 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1808 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov C 1663 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Janák Martin Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1522 0
2003/2004 11 Spartak Rokytnice 1727 Černý Karel ŠK Česká Lípa C 1552 ½
2003/2004 10 Spartak Rokytnice 1727 Šimon Petr Slavie Liberec 1663 ½
2003/2004 1 Spartak Rokytnice 1727 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Česká Lípa B 1852 0
2003/2004 10 Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 Jebousek Zdeněk TJ Semily B 1554 0
2003/2004 9 Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1884 0
2003/2004 8 Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 Martínek Lubomír Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 ½
2003/2004 7 Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 Mašek Josef Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 0
2003/2004 5 Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 Jebousek Zdeněk TJ Semily B 1554 ½
2003/2004 4 Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1771 0
2003/2004 3 Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 Martínek Lubomír Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 0
2003/2004 2 Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 Šindelář Luděk Víchová n. Jizerou 1803 ½