Hráč Fiala Radovan

Fiala Radovan

User Pic
Jméno: Fiala Radovan
Oddíl: ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1801
Elo mezinárodní: 1772
ID: 28078
FIDE ID: 358029
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1790 1801 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1431 1490 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1790 1801 Kusák Lubomír ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1781 1741 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1791 1801 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1764 1774 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1784 1793 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1857 1853 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1784 1793 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1599 1640 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1779 1793 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov A 1590 1651 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1772 1811 Novotný Josef ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2049 2134 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1793 1811 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1788 1785 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1793 1811 Gajda Rostislav TJ Ostrava D 1753 1701 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1811 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1846 1828 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 Lišťák Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1713 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 Chmela Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1837 1783 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 Vihnár Milan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1875 1898 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2043 2063 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 0 1758 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C 1599 1669 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2021 1971 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 Kotek René SK Petřvald 1689 1751 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1791 1800 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 1714 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1755 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1851 1853 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka 1791 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1854 1860 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1837 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1933 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "D" 1979 2012 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 2014 1980 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1847 1852 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 Škrle Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1930 1945 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1882 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 Valušek Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1838 1827 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1857 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1707 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1857 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1752 1746 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1857 Géryk Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1769 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1857 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1857 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1827 1858 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1985 2012 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1577 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1693 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 Depta Tomáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1873 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald "A" 1504 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1785 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 Géryk Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1846 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1816 1849 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 Géryk Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1846 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1499 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2021 1931 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1845 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2058 2030 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 Kahánek Martin Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1876 1859 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studenka "A" 1842 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1963 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1853 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1000 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1636 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1804 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "D" 1562 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1872 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1815 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2009 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 2042 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1732 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1963 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 Kahánek Martin Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1886 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1880 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1838 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1827 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava D 1946 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka 1815 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát 1799 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba B 1711 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1820 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory B 1846 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1872 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1732 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1881 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba C 1853 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1762 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1780 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1762 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1672 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1762 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "C" 1393 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1762 Kaniok Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1309 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1762 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1805 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1762 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1759 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1762 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1780 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1762 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "B" 2004 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1729 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1782 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1729 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1729 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1729 Hrach Jan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1310 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1729 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1607 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1729 Mrklovský Ondřej TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1729 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1785 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1754 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1647 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1859 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1822 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1748 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1800 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1874 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1754 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "E" 1841 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 Hudeček Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1645 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1553 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1688 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1882 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1891 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1763 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 Lahola Květoslav DP Ostrava "A" 1785 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov "C" 1730 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 Lyčka Jaromír HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1605 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 Křivánek Vladimír DP Ostrava "B" 1781 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1869 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 Studnik Oldřich Mittal Ostrava "D" 1826 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1817 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice Koktan Jakub NH Ostrava F" 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice Kurečka Miroslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice Brháček Lubomír Unie Hlubina B" 1472 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice Ryška Jindřich HTJ Odra B" 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava B" 1590 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice Linart Ludvík TJ Mar.Hory A" 1728 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba D" 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice Strakoš Libor VOKD Poruba E" 1533 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice Nedvídek Jiří Polanka A" 1594 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov D" 1453 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice Jurčaga František TJ Mar.Hory B" 1339 1