Hráč Novák Bohdan

Novák Bohdan

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Bohdan
Oddíl: Sokol Brušperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1744
Elo mezinárodní: 1755
ID: 8730
FIDE ID: 320226
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1754 1751 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1797 1827 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1758 1751 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov "C" 1648 1743 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1758 1751 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná 1729 1714 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1768 1751 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 1851 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1768 1751 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1683 1742 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1769 1777 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1812 1823 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1769 1777 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1695 1766 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1780 1777 Radko Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 0 1315 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1780 1777 Zemková Klára TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1759 1761 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1784 1777 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2031 2024 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Brušperk A 1785 1769 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1739 1817 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Brušperk A 1771 1769 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1926 1870 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brušperk A 1769 1769 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov B 1754 1748 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brušperk A 1769 1769 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1863 0 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brušperk A 1775 1769 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1785 1784 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brušperk A 1775 1769 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1899 1907 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Brušperk A 1771 1769 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová D 1912 1932 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brušperk A 1771 1769 Szotkowski David TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1898 1913 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brušperk A 1782 1773 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná B 1998 2023 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 1761 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 Vaníček Michal Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1815 1867 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1757 1750 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1801 1813 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1945 1973 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1846 1883 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 Knopp René SK Stonava 1883 1908 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1897 1861 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 Kraus František SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1879 1933 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1716 1805 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1838 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1960 1999 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice 1617 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec "D" 1930 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1415 1440 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1688 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 Poljak Karel TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 Záruba Petr BŠŠ F-M "F" 1455 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ F-M "G" 1557 1626 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ F-M "H" 1452 1498 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 Spratek Vojtěch TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 Knopp René SK Stonava 1877 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2164 2157 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1748 1744 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1817 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1929 1941 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1805 1827 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1704 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice „A“ 1721 1743 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice „B“ 1922 1873 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 Krkoška Jaroslav Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1557 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 Sedláček Jiří Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1818 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 Kubík Jan TJ Vendryně „B“ 1898 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 Kluz Michal SK Bystřice n. Olší 1702 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 Sikora Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1877 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1877 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1877 Vaníček Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1788 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1877 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1877 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1637 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná "B" 1976 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1948 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1881 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1850 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2052 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1877 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice 2053 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec "E" 1919 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1937 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1855 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1937 Walach Adam TŽ Třinec "F" 1303 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1937 Kotas Jan SK Bystřice n. O. 1957 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1937 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1780 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Fryčovice 1937 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec E 2002 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Fryčovice 1937 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2018 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1937 Worek Andrzej Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Fryčovice 1937 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1904 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1937 Polák Radim OS Rychvald 1899 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1937 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2019 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Fryčovice 1937 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2004 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Fryčovice 1937 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2091 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Fryčovice 1937 Tchuř Pavel Slavia Orlová D 1990 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1909 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1893 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1909 Cupek Martin Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1909 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1762 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1909 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1933 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1909 Vícha Petr Viktoria Bohumín 2073 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1909 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1965 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1909 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1820 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Dobrá B 1909 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov 1752 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Dobrá B 1909 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1860 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1909 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec E 1980 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1909 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1811 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1909 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1848 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Dobrá B 1909 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2001 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1901 Zabystrzan Pavel TŽ Třinec"E" 2294 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1901 Walach Adam TŽ Třinec"F" 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1901 Konštacký Matěj ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2063 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1901 Tauš Martin TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 2078 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1901 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1862 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1901 Heczko Rostislav ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1901 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1584 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1901 Čubok Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1901 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1959 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 2012 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1865 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 Hladík Lumír Inter Petrovice "A" 1974 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava "B" ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2023 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná "B" 2149 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 Gil Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1977 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2078 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová C 2064 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1970 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1950 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2213 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov C 2021 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová D 1936 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2018 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 Maršálek Jaromír TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1957 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2074 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2039 ½
2004/2005 11 Fryčovice 1934 Palovský Ladislav Slavia Orlová C 2003 0
2004/2005 10 Fryčovice 1934 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1906 ½
2004/2005 9 Fryčovice 1934 Sobek Rostislav Petrovice A 2004 ½
2004/2005 8 Fryčovice 1934 Uherek Michal Frýdek-Místek D 1760 0
2004/2005 7 Fryčovice 1934 Šíma Čestmír Bohumín A 2027 ½
2004/2005 6 Fryčovice 1934 Maroszczyk Wieslaw Třinec E 2049 0
2004/2005 5 Fryčovice 1909 Kukuczka Milan Vendryně 2016 ½
2004/2005 4 Fryčovice 1909 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1933 ½
2004/2005 2 Fryčovice 1909 Valíčková Martina Třinec C 2076 ½
2004/2005 1 Fryčovice 1909 Čubok Radomír Třinec D 1863 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 Gil Karel Viktorie Bohumín 2052 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 Zimniok Lubomír Jäkl Karviná B 2198 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov C 1966 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec C 2049 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec D 2034 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 2056 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2093 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2045 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 Kopecký Břetislav LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 Botur Michal VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1935 ½