Hráč Novák Jiří

Novák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1915
Elo mezinárodní: 1904
ID: 2577
FIDE ID: 345717
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov B 1910 1940 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová C 1660 1653 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov B 1925 1940 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1713 1759 0
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov B 1935 1940 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová B 1950 1950 0
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov "A" 1937 1939 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1608 1479 0
2016/2017 9 Baník Havířov 1937 1939 Gajdoš Daniel Moravská Slavia Brno 1929 1968 1
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov 1937 1939 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1977 1979 ½
2015/2016 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1937 1939 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 1
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1937 1939 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2024 2004 0
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1937 1939 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 0
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1938 1941 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1868 1902 0
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1938 1941 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1927 1922 1
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1938 1941 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1870 1887 1
2013/2014 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1937 1952 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 ½
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1937 1952 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2066 2075 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1937 1952 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1888 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1937 1952 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1935 1942 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1937 1952 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1872 1843 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1937 1952 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1971 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1937 1952 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1795 1829 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1936 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1936 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1951 1935 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1936 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1931 1892 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1936 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2025 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1936 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1871 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1936 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 0
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1936 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1990 1981 ½
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1936 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1780 1
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1936 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1836 1991 0
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1936 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1929 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1850 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1929 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1669 1879 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1929 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1807 1850 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1929 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 2036 1905 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1929 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2017 2038 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1929 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1967 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1929 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2073 2067 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1929 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1929 Langnerová Karolína TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1918 1951 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1929 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1921 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1929 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2010 2009 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1905 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1834 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1905 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2078 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1905 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1905 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1768 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1905 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1810 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1905 Chmiel František TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1956 1
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1905 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "B" 1916 ½
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1905 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 ½
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov C 1917 Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov C 1917 Melzer Patrik Slovan Havířov C 1816 0
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov C 1917 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1731 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov C 1917 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná C 1904 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov C 1917 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1833 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov C 1917 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2073 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov C 1917 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová E 1704 ½
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov C 1917 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 0
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov B 1917 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 1792 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov B 1917 Kowolowski Vít Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1661 0
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov B 1917 Bok Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1748 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov B 1917 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová C 1661 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov B 1917 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1874 1
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov B 1921 Bdžoch Vojtěch Slavia Orlová C 1359 1
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov B 1921 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec E 1846 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov B 1921 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1887 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov B 1921 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice 1873 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov B 1921 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1874 ½
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov B 1921 Bílek Ladislav Sokol Dobrá B 1839 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov B 1921 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1824 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov B 1921 Knopp René SK Stonava 1867 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov B 1921 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1877 0
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov B 1921 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1868 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov C 1921 Matusiak Marcin Slovan Havířov C ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov C 1921 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1785 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov C 1921 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2067 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov C 1921 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná C 1848 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov C 1921 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald B 1868 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov B 1925 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec D 1907 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov B 1925 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice 1838 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov B 1925 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 1970 1
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov B 1925 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová C 2040 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov B 1925 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá B 1810 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov B 1925 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1794 ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov B 1925 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1862 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov B 1925 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1859 ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1938 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1938 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov "A" 1933 ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1938 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec "D" 2008 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1938 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná "B" 1985 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1938 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1856 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1938 Kozubek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1938 Palovský Ladislav SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2032 0
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov C 1959 Vaníček Michal TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1595 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov C 1959 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová D 1604 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov C 1959 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov A 1402 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov C 1959 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 1930 0
2005/2006 11 Baníl Havířov B 1959 Durčák Zdeněk Jakl Karviná B 1903 1
2005/2006 10 Baníl Havířov B 1959 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A 1911 ½
2005/2006 9 Baníl Havířov B 1959 Zedek František Lokomotiva Krnov 1900 1
2005/2006 7 Baníl Havířov B 1959 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2003 0
2005/2006 6 Baníl Havířov B 1959 Valíčková Petra TŽ Třinec C 1945 0
2005/2006 5 Baníl Havířov B 1959 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba A 1642 1
2005/2006 4 Baníl Havířov B 1959 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1636 1
2005/2006 2 Baníl Havířov B 1959 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava B 1676 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov B" 1973 Aichmaier David Slezan Opava B" 2165 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov B" 1973 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba A" 2043 0
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov B" 1973 Vysoglad Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2110 0
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov B" 1973 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 0
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov B" 1973 Židek Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1932 1
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov B" 1973 Mitura Václav Slávia Orlová B" 2248 0
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov B 1932 Hromádka Jaromír Mořkov A 1740 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov B 1932 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2084 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov B 1932 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba B 2177 ½
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov B 1932 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál A 1876 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov B 1932 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1701 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov B 1932 Dihel Karel ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1869 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov B 1932 Müller Herbert West 1999 Opava A 1747 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov B 1932 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava 2192 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov C 1932 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 1979 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov C 1932 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec C 2074 ½