Hráč Kusák Lubomír

Kusák Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Kusák Lubomír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 1782
ID: 39833
FIDE ID: 380865
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1767 1756 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava E 1438 1456 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1777 1747 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1655 1635 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1765 1747 Černý Jan ŠK Šenov E 0 1265 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1801 1756 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov A 1700 1762 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1783 1756 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B 1870 1884 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1783 1756 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1610 1601 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1767 1756 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1478 1659 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1777 1747 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1655 1635 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1777 1747 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1518 1568 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1765 1747 Gajda Rostislav TJ Ostrava D 1753 1701 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1765 1747 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1855 1828 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1757 1747 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1681 1710 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1801 1756 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 1
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1783 1756 Eliáš Josef ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1805 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1783 1756 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1730 1730 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1767 1756 Lišťák Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1676 0
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1767 1756 Křivánek Vladimír DP Ostrava A 0 1710 1
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1765 1747 Borovička Tomáš ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1802 0
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1765 1747 Scharbert Martin TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1614 1
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1757 1747 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1797 1785 0
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1757 1747 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1713 1618 0
2017/2018 6 Mariánské Hory B 1796 1795 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1888 1928 0
2017/2018 4 Mariánské Hory B 1769 1795 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov C 1973 1974 0
2017/2018 3 Mariánské Hory B 1769 1795 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 0
2017/2018 2 Mariánské Hory B 1815 1803 Didi Jan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2011 2021 0
2017/2018 1 Mariánské Hory B 1815 1803 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1948 1971 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1761 1795 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov B 1964 1974 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1769 1795 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava D 1859 1784 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1754 1795 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2061 2023 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1754 1795 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1662 1623 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1769 1795 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2118 2132 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1769 1795 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1659 1699 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1769 1795 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1950 1970 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1769 1795 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2088 2113 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1815 1803 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2278 2256 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1701 1718 Kondula Lukáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1996 2000 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1701 1718 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2030 2050 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1701 1718 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2024 1975 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1701 1718 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1790 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1824 1849 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1851 1853 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2019 2007 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 Depta Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 Diviš Jan SK Petřvald 1623 1623 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1712 1753 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1847 1852 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1712 1753 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1814 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1712 1753 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "E" 1875 1871 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1712 1753 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra 1665 1670 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1712 1753 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "D" 1683 1668 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1712 1753 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1797 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1837 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1854 1860 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "D" 1979 2012 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1690 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1742 1770 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka 1758 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1712 1753 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1640 1681 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1831 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1930 1945 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1762 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1953 1982 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1685 1761 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1685 1761 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1795 1829 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1685 1761 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1685 1761 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1000 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1000 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2036 2000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1000 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1726 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1000 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1779 1810 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1000 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1661 1585 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1000 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1618 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1000 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2008 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1000 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1000 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2214 2216 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1985 2012 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1729 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1873 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 0