Hráč Mutina Antonín

Mutina Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Mutina Antonín
Oddíl: VOKD Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1885
Elo mezinárodní: 1814
ID: 836
FIDE ID: 366765
Rok narození: 1924
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2015/2016 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1784 1892 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1804 1818 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1784 1892 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1810 1836 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1784 1892 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1676 1713 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1784 1892 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1851 1853 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1784 1892 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2019 2007 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 1784 1892 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 1784 1892 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1827 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1759 1717 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka 1695 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1837 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1760 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1694 1697 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1961 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1745 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1961 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1886 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1961 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1961 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1961 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "A" 1610 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1586 1675 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1856 1774 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1624 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 1758 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 Churová Hana Sokol Polanka n./O 1434 1483 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1661 1585 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1659 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava 1649 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava "B" 2077 2065 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 Píša Lubomír TJ Studénka "A" 1556 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald "A" 1490 1507 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1578 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 Bárta Lumír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1305 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "A" 1601 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1356 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1550 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1665 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1489 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 Schoffer Martin Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 Chlapek Ondřej TJ Mittal Ostrava 1420 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice 1571 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 Koki Jan Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1545 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1664 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 Píša Lubomír TJ Studenka "A" 1538 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1769 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1583 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1676 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1617 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek "A" 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 Sykala Vladislav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1846 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1805 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 Klecker David T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 Macháček Josef TJ Studenka "A" 1586 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2185 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 Zeman Bořivoj Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1735 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1597 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1803 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba 1922 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1626 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba 1922 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory C 1653 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba 1922 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba 1922 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba 1922 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1645 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba 1922 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba C 1636 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba 1922 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 1724 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba 1922 Churová Hana TJ Mittal Ostrava 1487 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba 1922 Bagar Miroslav TJ Vítkovice A 1582 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 VOKD Poruba C 1914 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1565 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 VOKD Poruba C 1914 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1829 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba C 1914 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba B 1929 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba C 1914 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba C 1914 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba C 1914 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba D 1914 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1669 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba D 1914 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava E 1700 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba D 1914 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba E 1476 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba D 1914 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1778 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba D 1914 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory C 1742 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 Skočková Kateřina Slovan Ostrava "A" 1819 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1612 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1342 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1503 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1555 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1621 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 Kornel Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 Píša Lubomír Vagonka Studénka "A" 1582 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1788 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1632 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 Slížek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "B" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1785 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov "A" 2001 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 Stalmach Kamil ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2073 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 Zeman Karel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1677 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 Trampota Lubomír TJ Frenštát "A" 1812 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1717 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 Vícha Marek TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 Kotek René TJ Petřvald u NJ 1681 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1719 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1763 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1633 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1605 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1672 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 Hardyn Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 Sewiola Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1720 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "C" 1728 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1998 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1808 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 Galia Zdeněk Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 Kokeš Ladislav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1557 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1646 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1830 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1766 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Loko Most F"" 1983 Filip Stanislav Lovoch. Lovosice 1569 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Loko Most F"" 1983 Rubeš Vít Bonex TP C"" 1302 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1734 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 Mahďák František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1873 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1627 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1714 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1885 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1847 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1812 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 Štefan Aleš HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1701 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 Pavlas Jaroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1801 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 Koždoň František Unie Hlubina "A" 1687 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1700 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 Lechner Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "E" 1753 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 Peřík Alois DP Ostrava "A" 1897 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov "C" 1730 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba C" 1952 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1795 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba C" 1952 Peřík Alois DP Ostrava A" 1845 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba C" 1952 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát A" 1680 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba C" 1952 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek A" 1766 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba C" 1952 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A" 1884 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba C" 1952 Galia Zdeněk Vagónka Studénka 1845 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba C" 1952 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba C" 1748 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba C" 1952 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A" 1906 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba C" 1952 Sykala Vladislav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1848 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba D" 1952 Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov B" 1815 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba D" 1952 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov B" 1781 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba D" 1952 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava D" 1805 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba D" 1952 Šálek Josef Sokol Vítkovice 1753 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba D" 1952 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1722 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba D" 1952 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov C" 1639 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba D" 1952 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C" 1665 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba D" 1952 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1771 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba D" 1952 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba D" 1952 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba D" 1952 Třuslo Tomáš DPMO Ostrava B" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1964 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1964 Barteček Ladislav DPMO Ostrava 1875 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1964 Buffa Miroslav DPMO Ostrava 1817 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba 1964 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1722 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1964 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina 2112 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba 1964 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1998 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba 1964 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava 1992 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1964 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov 1934 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba 1964 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mar.Hory 1807 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba 1964 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava 1858 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1964 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1867 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1964 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov 1924 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1964 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1912 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba 1964 Vícha Martin TJ Fulnek 1798 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba 1964 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1901 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1964 Kramoliš Petr NH Ostrava 2001 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba 1964 Sládeček Ivo Vagónka Studénka 1956 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba 1964 Drlík Jaroslav Kopřivnice 1732 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1964 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 1987 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba 1964 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba 2026 0 soutěž