Hráč Cyroň Karel

Cyroň Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Cyroň Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1722
Elo mezinárodní: 1679
ID: 2602
FIDE ID: 358010
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1679 1722 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1438 1467 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1684 1733 Košťál Otakar ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1887 1878 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1690 1733 Kondula Dominik ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1753 1788 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1690 1733 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1768 1795 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1692 1733 Rosinský Pavel TJ Nový Jičín A 2050 2037 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Bílovec 1679 1722 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1837 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Bílovec 1684 1733 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1742 1740 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Bílovec 1690 1733 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1720 1765 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Bílovec 1690 1733 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1576 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Bílovec 1692 1733 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1890 1845 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1800 1798 Sedlář Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1800 1798 Šíma Patrik Mariánské Hory B 1657 1757 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1800 1798 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1800 1798 Šíma Patrik Mariánské Hory B 1657 1757 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1800 1798 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2041 2071 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1819 1798 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1914 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1819 1798 Maceček Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1818 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1819 1798 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1819 1829 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1819 Lišťák Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1713 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1819 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov C 1887 1892 ½
2017/2018 10 Spartak Bílovec 1819 1798 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1858 1850 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Bílovec 1819 1798 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1614 1679 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Bílovec 1820 1798 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1900 1900 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Bílovec 1800 1798 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1566 1585 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Bílovec 1800 1798 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1864 1850 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Bílovec 1819 1798 Bíža Miroslav ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1721 1740 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Bílovec 1819 1798 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1901 1900 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Bílovec 1828 1819 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1634 1699 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Velká Polom 1819 1798 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1875 1818 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Velká Polom 1819 1798 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1835 1840 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Velká Polom 1820 1798 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1836 1862 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Velká Polom 1820 1798 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1772 1803 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Velká Polom 1800 1798 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2054 2048 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Velká Polom 1800 1798 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava A 1926 1979 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Velká Polom 1819 1798 Strakoš Jiří SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1844 1824 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Velká Polom 1819 1798 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C 2034 2040 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Velká Polom 1819 1798 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1937 1940 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Velká Polom 1828 1819 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1868 1849 0
2016/2017 10 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 0
2016/2017 8 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Žlebčík Ladislav Nový Jičín „B“ 1906 1905 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1636 1552 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Žlebčík Ladislav Nový Jičín „B“ 1906 1905 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 1
2015/2016 11 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 ½
2015/2016 10 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 1
2015/2016 9 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1813 1789 ½
2015/2016 8 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 ½
2015/2016 7 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 0
2015/2016 6 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1855 1857 0
2015/2016 5 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 1
2015/2016 4 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 1
2015/2016 3 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 Holeček Vladimír Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1916 1905 0
2015/2016 1 Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 ½
2015/2016 10 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Borovička Bohumil ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 2009 1995 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát „B“ 1781 1847 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Bienek Petr Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov „B“ 1815 1867 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Borovička Bohumil ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 2009 1995 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 Bienek Petr Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 ½
2014/2015 10 Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1726 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1726 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1593 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1965 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 1
2014/2015 10 OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1919 1941 0
2014/2015 9 OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 Bok Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 ½
2014/2015 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1878 1967 ½
2014/2015 6 OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1943 0
2014/2015 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 1
2014/2015 4 OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1960 1999 ½
2014/2015 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 1
2014/2015 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 0
2014/2015 1 OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1856 1872 ½
2013/2014 11 OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1935 1942 ½
2013/2014 10 OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1842 1888 0
2013/2014 9 OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1790 1835 0
2013/2014 8 OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 Čech Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1614 1688 1
2013/2014 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 1959 2005 ½
2013/2014 6 OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1747 ½
2013/2014 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 0
2013/2014 4 OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 ½
2013/2014 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 0
2013/2014 1 OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 ½
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1792 1740 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1823 ½
2013/2014 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1792 1740 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1915 ½
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1792 1740 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 2000 1875 ½
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1792 1740 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "B" 1991 1936 ½
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1792 1740 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1772 1
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1792 1740 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1841 ½
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1792 1740 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1979 0
2012/2013 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 ½
2012/2013 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 ½
2012/2013 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1962 0
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1839 0
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2064 2073 0
2012/2013 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1923 1943 0
2012/2013 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 2011 2004 0
2012/2013 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "D" 2120 2079 ½
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 2134 2130 0
2012/2013 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 ½
2012/2013 11 OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1753 1765 ½
2012/2013 10 OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1891 1
2012/2013 9 OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 0
2012/2013 8 OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1929 1941 1
2012/2013 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 0
2012/2013 6 OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 0
2012/2013 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 0
2012/2013 4 OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "B" 1971 ½
2012/2013 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 Geffert Michal TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 1
2012/2013 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1930 1943 ½
2012/2013 1 OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2229 2223 0
2011/2012 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba ,,D" 2069 2060 0
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 Votýpka Miroslav Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1881 ½
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 ½
2011/2012 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1970 ½
2011/2012 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 Pšenička Pavel Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 0
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 Pohludka Ondřej Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 0
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2166 2169 0
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1909 1950 ½
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1868 ½
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1973 0
2011/2012 11 OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 Langnerová Karolína TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1918 1951 0
2011/2012 10 OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 ½
2011/2012 9 OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1985 1990 ½
2011/2012 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 Novotný Stanislav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1975 1927 ½
2011/2012 6 OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 1
2011/2012 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1761 1850 0
2011/2012 4 OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1999 2012 0
2011/2012 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1911 1935 0
2011/2012 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 0
2011/2012 1 OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 1
2010/2011 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1829 ½
2010/2011 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 Bayer Vlastimil TJ Mittal Ostrava 1795 ½
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 ½
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 0
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1872 ½
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava A 1954 ½
2010/2011 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 Sanitrák Jan TJ Vítkovice A 1799 ½
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory C 1845 ½
2010/2011 11 OS Rychvald "A" 1982 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2004 ½
2010/2011 10 OS Rychvald "A" 1982 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 ½
2010/2011 9 OS Rychvald "A" 1982 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná "B" 1864 0
2010/2011 8 OS Rychvald "A" 1982 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1929 0
2010/2011 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1982 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 0
2010/2011 6 OS Rychvald "A" 1982 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1881 1
2010/2011 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1982 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 1
2010/2011 4 OS Rychvald "A" 1982 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2068 0
2010/2011 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1982 Worek Andrzej ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2010/2011 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1982 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 1
2010/2011 1 OS Rychvald "A" 1982 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 0
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 1
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1770 ½
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov B 1830 ½
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba D 1859 1
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1700 ½
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava A 1852 0
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava E 1832 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba E 1833 0
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1778 ½
2009/2010 11 OS Rychvald 1842 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2091 1
2009/2010 10 OS Rychvald 1842 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1725 1
2009/2010 9 OS Rychvald 1842 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec E 1918 ½
2009/2010 8 OS Rychvald 1842 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1947 0
2009/2010 7 OS Rychvald 1842 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1986 0
2009/2010 6 OS Rychvald 1842 Leks Maria Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2009/2010 5 OS Rychvald 1842 Čubok Milan Sokol Fryčovice 1930 ½
2009/2010 4 OS Rychvald 1842 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová C 1661 1
2009/2010 3 OS Rychvald 1842 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1879 ½
2009/2010 2 OS Rychvald 1842 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1900 ½
2009/2010 1 OS Rychvald 1842 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2004 0
2008/2009 11 OS Rychvald 1860 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec E 1846 ½
2008/2009 10 OS Rychvald 1860 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1986 ½
2008/2009 9 OS Rychvald 1860 Kwasek Andrzej ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 ½
2008/2009 8 OS Rychvald 1860 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1933 ½
2008/2009 7 OS Rychvald 1860 Novák Bohdan Sokol Dobrá B 1909 0
2008/2009 6 OS Rychvald 1860 Polák Radim Viktoria Bohumín 1904 ½
2008/2009 5 OS Rychvald 1860 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov 2076 ½
2008/2009 4 OS Rychvald 1860 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 0
2008/2009 3 OS Rychvald 1860 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1995 ½
2008/2009 2 OS Rychvald 1860 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2001 0
2008/2009 1 OS Rychvald 1860 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2057 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1852 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1750 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1868 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1796 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1723 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1770 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "C" 1938 ½
2007/2008 11 OS Rychvald 1859 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1859 ½
2007/2008 10 OS Rychvald 1859 Matusiak Marcin C Slavia Orlová C 1979 ½
2007/2008 9 OS Rychvald 1859 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2098 0
2007/2008 8 OS Rychvald 1859 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 1976 0
2007/2008 7 OS Rychvald 1859 Güttler Evžen Viktarie Bohumín 1985 1
2007/2008 6 OS Rychvald 1859 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov 2080 0
2007/2008 5 OS Rychvald 1859 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 2091 0
2007/2008 4 OS Rychvald 1859 Walowy Bohumír Jäkl Karviná B 2175 0
2007/2008 3 OS Rychvald 1859 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2127 ½
2007/2008 2 OS Rychvald 1859 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2003 0
2007/2008 1 OS Rychvald 1859 Plinta Emil C SK Stonava B 2195 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1782 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1791 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1795 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 Šorel Eduard Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1966 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "E" 1850 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "D" 2048 0
2006/2007 11 OS Rychvald "A" 1886 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov "C" 1913 1
2006/2007 10 OS Rychvald "A" 1886 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2062 0
2006/2007 9 OS Rychvald "A" 1886 Strzadala Alfréd Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 ½
2006/2007 8 OS Rychvald "A" 1886 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 ½
2006/2007 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1886 Firla Stanislav ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 0
2006/2007 6 OS Rychvald "A" 1886 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2061 0
2006/2007 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1886 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 0
2006/2007 4 OS Rychvald "A" 1886 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2016 0
2006/2007 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1886 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2000 0
2006/2007 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1886 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1832 ½
2006/2007 1 OS Rychvald "A" 1886 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2083 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1886 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1824 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1886 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1886 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1867 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1886 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1886 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 0
2005/2006 11 OS Rychvald A 1842 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1897 ½
2005/2006 10 OS Rychvald A 1842 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová D 1604 1
2005/2006 9 OS Rychvald A 1842 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov A 1893 ½
2005/2006 8 OS Rychvald A 1842 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 1
2005/2006 7 OS Rychvald A 1842 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec D 1999 ½
2005/2006 6 OS Rychvald A 1842 Václavík Aleš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 ½
2005/2006 5 OS Rychvald A 1842 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1912 0
2005/2006 4 OS Rychvald A 1842 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 1
2005/2006 2 OS Rychvald A 1842 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 1
2005/2006 1 OS Rychvald A 1842 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1876 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1842 Rafaj Oldřich DP Ostrava "A" 1986 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1842 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1806 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1842 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "D" 1718 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1842 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava "B" 1927 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1842 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1842 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1979 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra B" 1720 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba D" 1845 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba E" 1633 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 Vaněk Jiří Polanka A" 1781 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov D" 1665 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mar.Hory B" 1537 1
2004/2005 10 Rychvald A 1882 Kalmár Martin Bohumín A 1813 ½
2004/2005 8 Rychvald A 1882 Čubok Zdeněk Vendryně 1894 ½
2004/2005 7 Rychvald A 1882 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov A 1843 1
2004/2005 6 Rychvald A 1882 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová C 1553 ½
2004/2005 5 Rychvald A 1884 Cupek Martin Třinec C 1970 0
2004/2005 4 Rychvald A 1884 Čubok Radomír Třinec D 1863 0
2004/2005 3 Rychvald A 1884 Blecha Josef Fryčovice 1867 ½
2004/2005 2 Rychvald A 1884 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1909 ½
2004/2005 1 Rychvald A 1884 Strzadala Alfréd Petrovice A 1914 0
2003/2004 11 OS Rychvald A 1882 Habina Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1706 ½
2003/2004 10 OS Rychvald A 1882 Stařičný Bronislav Jakl Karviná D 1759 ½
2003/2004 9 OS Rychvald A 1882 Pavliňák David Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2003/2004 8 OS Rychvald A 1882 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov E 1708 1
2003/2004 7 OS Rychvald A 1882 Plchut Jan SK Stonava B 1908 ½
2003/2004 6 OS Rychvald A 1882 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov B 1803 1
2003/2004 5 OS Rychvald A 1882 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1783 ½
2003/2004 4 OS Rychvald A 1882 Kielar Jan Baník Havířov D 1537 1
2003/2004 3 OS Rychvald A 1882 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 1
2003/2004 2 OS Rychvald A 1882 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1771 ½
2003/2004 1 OS Rychvald A Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1
2003/2004 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1882 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1826 1
2003/2004 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1882 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1906 1
2003/2004 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1882 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec D 1949 ½
2003/2004 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1882 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 1894 ½
2003/2004 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1882 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1960 1
2003/2004 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1882 Hrabcová Vlasta VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1801 ½
2003/2004 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1882 Parma František Jäkl Karviná B 1987 1
2003/2004 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1882 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1859 1
2003/2004 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1882 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1838 0
2003/2004 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1882 Radecki Petr LokomotivaPetrovice 1891 0