Hráč Pohludka Ondřej

Pohludka Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Pohludka Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1935
Elo mezinárodní: 1922
ID: 2200
FIDE ID: 337927
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šenov C 1922 1935 Václavík Martin ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2082 2116 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šenov C 1934 1935 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2107 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov C 1934 1935 Kondula Lukáš TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1894 1892 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šenov A 1922 1935 Berezjuk Rostislav ŠK Šenov B 1856 1831 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov A 1934 1935 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 1875 1902 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov A 1935 1965 Oborný Lubor ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1899 1904 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov A 1945 1965 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1908 1924 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov A 1945 1965 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov B 2099 2079 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šenov A 1958 1965 Vaníček Michal BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1754 1785 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov A 1958 1965 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2031 2013 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov A 1961 1965 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1899 1898 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov A 1961 1965 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1940 1937 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov A 1954 1974 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1829 1831 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov A 1960 1974 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1894 1881 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov A 1960 1974 Slavinský Rostislav Tatra Kopřivnice A 2030 2035 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov A 1969 1974 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava B 1990 2078 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov B 1945 1965 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1842 1821 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov B 1961 1965 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1943 1962 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov B 1960 1974 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1695 1754 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1945 1965 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1869 1901 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 1958 1965 Tokarský Radovan DP Ostrava A 0 1884 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov C 1961 1965 Šamu Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1943 1962 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov C 1961 1965 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1869 1901 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov C 1954 1974 Václavík Martin ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2089 2104 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1960 1974 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava A 1957 1946 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 1969 1974 Tokarský Radovan DP Ostrava A 0 1884 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov C 1969 1974 Tyleček Drahomír Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1797 1829 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov C 1992 1974 Didi Jan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2008 2017 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov C 1992 1974 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1888 1928 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov C 1992 1974 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1975 1984 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov C 1992 1974 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1888 1928 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov C 1992 1974 Brzezny Petr Slovan Ostrava A 1751 1810 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov C 1973 1974 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov C 1973 1974 Kusák Lubomír Mariánské Hory B 1769 1795 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov C 1973 1974 Didi Jan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1996 2017 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov C 2011 1990 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1948 1971 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov C 2011 1990 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šenov A 1964 1974 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1968 1969 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov A 1973 1974 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál 2052 2047 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov A 1973 1974 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1946 1954 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov A 1981 1974 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová B 2093 2088 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov A 1981 1974 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2091 2113 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov A 1992 1974 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2023 2005 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov A 1992 1974 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava C 1931 1900 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov A 1973 1974 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2107 2103 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov A 1973 1974 Pšenička Pavel TJ Ostrava B 2063 2071 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov A 1973 1974 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1954 1981 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov A 2011 1990 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1819 1810 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šenov B 1964 1974 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 1761 1795 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov B 1981 1974 Machýček Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín A 2207 2216 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov B 1973 1974 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1750 1737 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 2024 1975 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra "A" 1875 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 2024 1975 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 2108 2108 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 2024 1975 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DPO "A" 1922 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 2024 1975 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2012 2001 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 2024 1975 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 2019 1966 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 2024 1975 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1701 1718 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 2024 1975 Kondula Lukáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1996 2000 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2064 2016 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1918 1909 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava "B" 1906 1910 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2073 2073 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 Mitura Václav SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2103 2079 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 Lizak Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2126 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1986 2023 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 Pavera Vít Slavoj Poruba "C" 1980 1995 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 2002 1990 Špála Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1781 1809 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 2002 1990 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 2130 2114 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 2002 1990 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 2019 1973 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 2002 1990 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra 1957 1960 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 2002 1990 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Vítkovice 1766 1872 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 2002 1990 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1905 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 2002 1990 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "E" 2078 2080 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "D" 2096 1976 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 Škrle Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka 1881 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1837 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2044 2017 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "C" 1897 1901 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2034 2027 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "C" 1991 2007 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1869 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1991 1936 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 2059 2026 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1991 1936 Kondula Lukáš TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1997 1991 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1991 1936 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2066 2072 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1991 1936 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1792 1740 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1991 1936 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1953 1982 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1991 1936 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1823 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1991 1936 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 2000 1875 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 2077 2065 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1881 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1962 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1910 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2064 2073 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1923 1943 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 2011 2004 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2044 2043 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál "A" 1993 2028 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1985 2012 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "B" 2036 2000 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 Pavera Vít VOKD Poruba "B" 1955 2000 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2083 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2026 2018 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1953 1986 1
2011/2012 11 Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1909 1950 ½
2011/2012 10 Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1868 1
2011/2012 9 Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1973 1
2011/2012 8 Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba ,,D" 2069 2060 ½
2011/2012 7 Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 Votýpka Miroslav Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1881 ½
2011/2012 6 Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 1
2011/2012 5 Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 1
2011/2012 4 Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1970 1
2011/2012 3 Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n./O 1975 1927 1
2011/2012 1 Šk Šenov,,B" 2118 2067 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2166 2169 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2162 2134 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2196 2202 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2123 2103 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 2155 2218 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 1997 2012 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2042 2069 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2050 2083 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 2100 Pšenička Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1999 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 2100 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1858 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 2100 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba 2054 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 2100 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1896 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 2100 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 1922 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 2100 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Vítkovice A 1985 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 2100 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory C 1845 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 2100 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1864 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 2100 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba C 1959 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Šenov 2100 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2159 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šenov 2100 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2271 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 2100 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov 2100 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 2100 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2127 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 2100 Stratil Ladislav T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2348 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 2100 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov 2066 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 2100 Malík Jan Labortech Ostrava 2243 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 2100 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 2100 Mitura Karel BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2131 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 2100 Tauš Martin Mittal Ostrava 2111 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 2100 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2101 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov B 2087 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1900 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov B 2087 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1887 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov B 2087 Zinglar David Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1979 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov B 2087 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 1908 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov B 2087 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava E 1926 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov B 2087 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba E 1929 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov B 2087 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov B 2087 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory C 1898 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov B 2087 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 1988 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Šenov A 2087 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory A 2172 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Šenov A 2087 Šnyta Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov B 2091 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov A 2087 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov A 2087 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1922 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov A 2087 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1960 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov A 2087 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2091 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov A 2087 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov A 2087 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B 2024 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov A 2087 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 2002 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov A 2087 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2099 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov A 2087 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1849 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 2050 Helis Tadeusz Jakl Karviná "A" ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 2050 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2112 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 2050 Olšarová Karolina SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2049 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 2050 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2183 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 2050 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín "A" 2124 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 2050 Holeksa Milos Baník Havířov "A" 2068 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 2050 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠS "B" Frýdek-Místek 2210 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 2050 Rzasa Janusz Labortech Ostrava "B" ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 2050 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov "A" 1981 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 2050 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "A" 1904 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 2050 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2138 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1795 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "D" 2048 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1773 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1921 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov 2047 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál 2007 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov 2047 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1843 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov 2047 Pavelek Jan Sokol Jakartovice 1636 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov 2047 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov 1743 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov 2047 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1764 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov 2047 Vícha Marek VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1901 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov 2047 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1826 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov 2047 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec C 1987 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov 2047 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1901 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov 2047 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2062 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1830 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 Lyčka Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1650 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina "A" 1909 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 Barteček Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1856 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 2008 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1921 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 Škola Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "E" 2136 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 2020 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov A 2003 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1567 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov A 2003 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava B 1916 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov A 2003 Durčák Zdeněk Jakl Karviná B 1903 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov A 2003 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov A 2003 Novák Jiří Baníl Havířov B 1959 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov A 2003 Plesník Miroslav VOKD Poruba A 2019 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov A 2003 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál A 1969 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov A 2003 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov A 1798 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov A 2003 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A 1911 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov A 2003 Kaňok Jaroslav LaborTech Ostrava B 2215 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov A 2003 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 1953 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Novotný Josef Mittal Ostrava "E" 2216 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1936 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Barteček Ladislav DP Ostrava "A" 1902 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 2102 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1984 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Buffa Miroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1830 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov A" 1982 Kahánek Martin ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov A" 1982 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1795 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov A" 1982 Petrovský Jan DP Ostrava A" 1829 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov A" 1982 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina A" 1979 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov A" 1982 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát A" 1739 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov A" 1982 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba C" 1722 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov A" 1982 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek A" 1766 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov A" 1982 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba C" 2010 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov A" 1982 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov A" 1982 Juchelka Matěj VOKD Poruba B" 1730 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov C" 1982 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 2000 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov C" 1982 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1960 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov C" 1982 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov C" 1735 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov C" 1982 Buffa Miroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1829 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov C" 1982 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava E" 2036 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov C" 1982 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1942 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov C" 1982 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba D" 1932 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov C" 1982 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava D" 2157 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1987 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava 1992 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1987 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mar.Hory 1807 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1987 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1987 Kalavský Milan DPMO Ostrava 1795 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1987 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1896 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1987 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1998 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1987 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov 1934 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1987 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava 1858 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1987 Barteček Ladislav DPMO Ostrava 1875 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1987 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina 2112 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1987 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov 1951 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1987 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 2020 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1987 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek 1851 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1987 Škola Miroslav NH Ostrava 2139 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1987 Sládeček Ivo Vagónka Studénka 1956 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1987 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba 2099 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1987 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1964 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1987 Kaňok Jaroslav H FUCHS Ostrava 2198 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1987 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1867 1