Hráč Zygma Jiří

Zygma Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Zygma Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1618
Elo mezinárodní: 1527
ID: 7367
FIDE ID: 300330
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 9 Šenov-muži 1669 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 0
2007/2008 8 Šenov-muži 1669 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 0
2007/2008 7 Šenov-muži 1669 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1777 0
2007/2008 6 Šenov-muži 1669 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "G" 1100 1
2007/2008 5 Šenov-muži 1669 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 1
2007/2008 4 Šenov-muži 1669 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 1
2007/2008 3 Šenov-muži 1669 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 0
2007/2008 2 Šenov-muži 1669 Valenčík Jozef Šenov junioři 1499 0
2007/2008 1 Šenov-muži 1669 Jurčaga František TJ Mariánské Hory 1370 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1633 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "D" 1703 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1522 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 Marvan Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1656 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "B" 1585 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 Chamrád Rudolf ŠK Hošťálkovice 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1649 ½
2006/2007 11 Slovan Havířov 1713 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1653 1
2006/2007 10 Slovan Havířov 1713 Mutina Zdeněk Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 0
2006/2007 9 Slovan Havířov 1713 Vlašic Luděk Inter Petrovice B 1758 0
2006/2007 8 Slovan Havířov 1713 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald B 1687 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Havířov 1713 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová D 1458 1
2006/2007 4 Slovan Havířov 1713 Tesarczyk Stanislav Sokol Těrlicko 1671 ½
2006/2007 2 Slovan Havířov 1713 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1898 0
2006/2007 1 Slovan Havířov 1713 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1695 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1811 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1768 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 Lampart Emil ŠK Šenov "B" 1666 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1782 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 Linart Ludvík Slovan Ostrava "B" 1747 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1676 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1830 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov 1713 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 2020 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov 1713 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1904 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov 1713 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov 1713 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1768 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov 1713 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1824 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov 1713 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1800 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov 1713 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov 1713 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 1
2005/2006 11 Slovan Havířov A 1727 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1541 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Havířov A 1727 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1770 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Havířov A 1727 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Havířov A 1721 Bajger Jindřich Viktoria Bohumín B 1843 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Havířov A 1727 Tyburec Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1661 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Havířov A 1727 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2097 0
2005/2006 5 Slovan Havířov A 1727 Radecki Petr ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1863 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Havířov A 1727 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1845 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Havířov A 1727 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1793 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Havířov A 1727 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov E 1708 0
2005/2006 1 Slovan Havířov A 1727 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1851 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1893 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "D" 1718 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava "B" 1794 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "D" 1825 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina "A" 1976 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1800 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1809 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 Viliams Aleš DP Ostrava "A" 1803 ½
2005/2006 9 Šenov-muži 1727 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1911 ½
2005/2006 8 Šenov-muži 1727 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 1
2005/2006 7 Šenov-muži 1727 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 0
2005/2006 6 Šenov-muži 1727 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1671 0
2005/2006 5 Šenov-muži 1727 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2102 0
2005/2006 4 Šenov-muži 1727 Omasta Dušan Šenov-junioři 1611 1
2005/2006 3 Šenov-muži 1727 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 ½
2005/2006 1 Šenov-muži 1727 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1866 0
2004/2005 9 Slovan Havířov A 1757 Barabasz Gustav Těrlicko 1805 ½
2004/2005 8 Slovan Havířov A 1757 Hulva Pavel Č.Těšín B 1666 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Havířov A 1757 Volne 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Havířov A 1757 Kosňovský Radim Rychvald D 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Havířov A 1757 Holub Tomáš Jakl Karviná E 1605 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Havířov A 1721 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov C 1799 0
2004/2005 2 Slovan Havířov A 1721 Bonczek Vlastimil Petrovice B 1820 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov B" 1721 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov B" 1721 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D" 1873 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov B" 1721 Chmela Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov B" 1721 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov B" 1845 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov B" 1721 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov B" 1721 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava D" 2157 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov B" 1721 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1822 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov B" 1721 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov B" 1721 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov C" 1656 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov B" 1721 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov C" 1787 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov B" 1721 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1795 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1757 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Svinov 1904 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1757 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1878 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1757 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1810 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1757 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba 1906 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1757 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina 2112 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1757 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1867 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1757 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory 1705 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1757 Kalavský Milan DPMO Ostrava 1795 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1757 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov 1817 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1757 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1910 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1757 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov 1741 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1757 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1764 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1757 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba 1773 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1757 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava 1695 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1757 Jirásek Michael VOKD Poruba 1468 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1757 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1771 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1757 Klimša Pavel H FUCHS Ostrava 1957 0