Hráč Šima František

Šima František

User Pic
Jméno: Šima František
Oddíl: TJ Fulnek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1695
Elo mezinárodní: 1712
ID: 20421
FIDE ID: 388270
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 10 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Bravanský Michal Spartak Bílovec 1104 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát „B“ 1621 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1737 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Adámek Emil Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec 1396 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát „B“ 1621 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Zátopek Oldřich Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1802 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1779 1787 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1681 1706 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1813 1850 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1568 1677 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 Mrákota Zdeněk Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1705 1705 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Fulnek 1712 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1636 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Fulnek 1712 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 1576 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Fulnek 1712 Balon René ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1735 1751 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Fulnek 1712 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1752 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Fulnek 1712 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1647 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Fulnek 1712 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1478 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Fulnek 1712 Thiel Antonín Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Fulnek 1712 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1771 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Fulnek 1712 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1752 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Fulnek 1712 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1256 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2034 2027 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Píša Lubomír TJ Studénka "A" 1557 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1745 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1717 1706 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1882 1905 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 2014 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1835 1864 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1678 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1828 1828 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 Depta Tomáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka "A" 1845 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1735 1723 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 Géryk Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1769 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 2096 1984 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 Drlík Jaroslav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1759 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1804 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studenka "A" 1842 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1767 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1725 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1796 1802 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1835 1824 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 Londin Milan TJ Studenka "A" 1847 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 Madecký Bedřich Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1909 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 Terpstra Wiep VOKD Poruba "C" 1975 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1783 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Fulnek 1699 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba B 1864 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Fulnek 1699 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba C 1718 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Fulnek 1699 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Fulnek 1699 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1790 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Fulnek 1699 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory B 1834 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Fulnek 1699 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1777 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Fulnek 1699 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Fulnek 1699 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka 1748 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Fulnek 1699 Marek Matyáš TJ Frenštát 1847 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1770 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "C" 1843 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "D" 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1730 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1632 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 Macháček Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1604 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1717 Hardyn Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1717 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1717 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1717 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 0