Hráč Trávníček Petr

Trávníček Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Trávníček Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Šternberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2011
Elo mezinárodní: 2011
ID: 272
FIDE ID: 301590
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šternberk 2007 2018 Wrobel Maciej TJ Zlaté Hory 2027 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šternberk 2007 2018 Dvořák Vladimír ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1979 1952 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šternberk 2007 2018 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc A 2148 2111 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šternberk 2007 2018 Rychlík Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šternberk 2007 2018 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 1896 1856 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šternberk 2007 2018 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2067 2031 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šternberk 2042 2039 Kamarád František A64 PřF Olomouc 1890 1772 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šternberk 2042 2039 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1932 1926 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šternberk 2042 2039 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šternberk 2042 2039 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2080 2073 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šternberk 2042 2039 Orava Milan Sokol Skalička 1842 ½
2013/2014 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2106 2092 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 ½
2013/2014 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2106 2092 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 0
2013/2014 9 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2106 2092 Milat Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2006 2020 0
2013/2014 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2106 2092 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 ½
2013/2014 7 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2106 2092 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 1
2013/2014 6 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2106 2092 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2034 2033 0
2013/2014 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2106 2092 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1834 1
2013/2014 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2106 2092 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2048 2053 ½
2012/2013 11 Sigmia Olomouc 2138 2117 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 ½
2012/2013 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2138 2117 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2046 2042 ½
2012/2013 6 Sigmia Olomouc 2138 2117 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 2016 0
2012/2013 5 Sigmia Olomouc 2138 2117 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 ½
2012/2013 4 Sigmia Olomouc 2138 2117 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1927 2046 ½
2012/2013 3 Sigmia Olomouc 2138 2117 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Loštice 2032 1961 ½
2012/2013 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2138 2117 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2024 2018 ½
2012/2013 1 Sigmia Olomouc 2138 2117 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 0
2012/2013 11 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1917 1931 1
2012/2013 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 ½
2012/2013 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1916 1916 0
2012/2013 7 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1988 2012 1
2012/2013 6 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 ½
2012/2013 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 Rychlik Hanna TJ Náchod 2033 1
2012/2013 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 Novotný Josef Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2131 2126 1
2012/2013 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2164 2170 0
2012/2013 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 ½
2011/2012 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 Káňa Zdeněk Tatra Kopřivnice 1797 1
2011/2012 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 ½
2011/2012 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1982 2026 ½
2011/2012 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 Remeš Radek Sokol Dobrá 1963 1999 1
2011/2012 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 ½
2011/2012 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 ½
2011/2012 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava 2196 2202 1
2011/2012 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov 2013 1997 ½
2011/2012 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov B 1708 1
2011/2012 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov A 1994 2013 1
2011/2012 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 1
2011/2012 11 Sigmia Olomouc 2165 2096 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2517 2518 0
2011/2012 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2165 2096 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2068 2072 ½
2011/2012 8 Sigmia Olomouc 2165 2096 Zapletal Milan ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1940 1
2011/2012 7 Sigmia Olomouc 2165 2096 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 ½
2011/2012 6 Sigmia Olomouc 2165 2096 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 ½
2011/2012 4 Sigmia Olomouc 2165 2096 Kozák Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 ½
2011/2012 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2165 2096 Volek Karel ŠK Loštice 1960 1955 1
2011/2012 1 Sigmia Olomouc 2165 2096 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2027 2080 ½
2010/2011 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 ½
2010/2011 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 0
2010/2011 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 2089 ½
2010/2011 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1739 ½
2010/2011 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1809 1
2010/2011 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1752 1
2010/2011 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 Mikulík Josef SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 1
2010/2011 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1937 1
2010/2011 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1979 ½
2010/2011 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 2008 ½
2010/2011 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1935 ½
2010/2011 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1794 1
2010/2011 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2004 ½
2010/2011 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1892 1
2010/2011 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1595 1
2010/2011 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 1
2010/2011 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1953 ½
2010/2011 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1765 ½
2010/2011 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 Vaculík Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 1
2009/2010 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1894 ½
2009/2010 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1815 1
2009/2010 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 2001 ½
2009/2010 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1863 1
2009/2010 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 ½
2009/2010 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 ½
2009/2010 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1796 1
2009/2010 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 Přenosil Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2116 ½
2009/2010 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 ½
2009/2010 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2140 ½
2009/2010 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1674 1
2009/2010 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1929 ½
2009/2010 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 ½
2009/2010 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2088 ½
2009/2010 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 ½
2009/2010 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1885 ½
2009/2010 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2050 ½
2009/2010 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 ½
2009/2010 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 ½
2009/2010 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh 2026 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2109 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2164 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2225 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná 2047 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2069 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2051 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2019 ½
2008/2009 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2024 ½
2008/2009 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2189 ½
2008/2009 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 ½
2008/2009 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 1
2008/2009 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 ½
2008/2009 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2004 1
2008/2009 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 2011 ½
2008/2009 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 1
2008/2009 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2070 ½
2008/2009 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1901 ½
2008/2009 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 ½
2007/2008 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 ½
2007/2008 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2062 ½
2007/2008 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 ½
2007/2008 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1872 1
2007/2008 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 Stratil Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 ½
2007/2008 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 Dobeš Jaroslav LOKO Zábřeh B 1741 ½
2007/2008 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 1
2007/2008 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1949 1
2007/2008 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 2012 ½
2007/2008 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 1
2007/2008 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 ½
2007/2008 11 Tatran Litovel B 2096 Jurčík Marián C A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2250 0
2007/2008 10 Tatran Litovel B 2096 Stánec Stanislav Slavia Kroměříž 2180 ½
2007/2008 9 Tatran Litovel B 2096 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice 2128 ½
2007/2008 8 Tatran Litovel B 2096 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2005 ½
2007/2008 7 Tatran Litovel B 2096 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2224 1
2007/2008 6 Tatran Litovel B 2096 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 ½
2007/2008 5 Tatran Litovel B 2096 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2118 ½
2007/2008 4 Tatran Litovel B 2096 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 2065 1
2007/2008 3 Tatran Litovel B 2096 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2103 1
2007/2008 2 Tatran Litovel B 2096 Fajstl František SK Prostějov 2140 ½
2007/2008 1 Tatran Litovel B 2096 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2068 1
2006/2007 11 Tatran Litovel B 2116 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1969 1
2006/2007 10 Tatran Litovel B 2116 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 ½
2006/2007 9 Tatran Litovel B 2116 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2061 ½
2006/2007 8 Tatran Litovel B 2116 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2029 ½
2006/2007 5 Tatran Litovel B 2116 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice 1849 ½
2006/2007 3 Tatran Litovel B 2116 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov B 1857 1
2006/2007 1 Tatran Litovel B 2116 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 0
2006/2007 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 ½
2006/2007 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2197 ½
2006/2007 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 ½
2006/2007 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1988 ½
2006/2007 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 0
2006/2007 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 Musil Vítězslav SK Přerov 2052 1
2006/2007 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 0
2006/2007 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2221 1
2006/2007 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1966 ½
2006/2007 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1988 1
2005/2006 11 Tatran Litovel "A" 2130 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová "A" 2064 ½
2005/2006 10 Tatran Litovel "A" 2130 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2149 0
2005/2006 8 Tatran Litovel "A" 2130 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 0
2004/2005 10 Tatran Litovel B 2245 Štencel Martin Slavia Kroměříž C 1
2004/2005 8 Tatran Litovel B 2245 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1929 0
2004/2005 5 Tatran Litovel B 2245 Kojetský Pavel Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 0
2004/2005 9 Tatran Litovel 2245 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 1
2004/2005 8 Tatran Litovel 2245 Mičánek Tomáš CD Rating Brno 2139 0
2004/2005 7 Tatran Litovel 2245 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec B" 2170 ½
2004/2005 6 Tatran Litovel 2245 Věchet Stanislav Loko Brno 2259 0
2004/2005 4 Tatran Litovel 2245 Přidal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno A" 2193 1
2004/2005 2 Tatran Litovel 2245 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město A" 1787 1
2004/2005 1 Tatran Litovel 2245 Gruštík Radomír Jakl Karviná A" 2023 ½
2003/2004 11 Tatran Litovel 2248 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ NH Ostrava 2160 ½
2003/2004 10 Tatran Litovel 2248 Jankovec Ivan Slavia Orlová 2209 ½
2003/2004 9 Tatran Litovel 2248 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2137 ½
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel 2248 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 ½
2003/2004 7 Tatran Litovel 2248 Přidal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno 2210 ½
2003/2004 6 Tatran Litovel 2248 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava 2046 ½
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel 2248 Tomeš Zdeněk Garde Brno 2135 ½
2003/2004 4 Tatran Litovel 2248 Brychta David TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2158 1
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel 2248 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 2156 ½
2003/2004 10 Tatran Litovel B 2248 Botur Michal A64 Grygov B 1935 0
2003/2004 9 Tatran Litovel B 2248 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2109 ½
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel B 2248 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1839 1
2003/2004 7 Tatran Litovel B 2248 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Šumperk 1905 1
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel B 2248 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2233 1
2003/2004 3 Tatran Litovel B 2248 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž A 2206 ½
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel B 2248 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2056 1