Hráč Sobek Jaroslav

Sobek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Sobek Jaroslav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Karviná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2234
Elo mezinárodní: 2235
ID: 149
FIDE ID: 301388
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Karviná 2240 2227 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2147 2128 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Karviná 2240 2227 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1810 1822 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karviná 2238 2227 Vícha Marek Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 1993 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karviná 2238 2227 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2207 0 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karviná 2225 2227 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2185 2208 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karviná 2225 2227 Pardy Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 2027 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karviná 2218 2221 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá 2160 2143 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karviná 2218 2221 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2169 2223 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karviná 2226 2221 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2138 2115 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karviná 2226 2221 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2027 2046 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karviná 2218 2221 Hladík Oto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2163 2165 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karviná "C" 2222 2235 Kostka Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1250 1
2017/2018 11 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 1
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Murdzia Piotr ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2416 2461 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2059 0
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2132 2120 1
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2269 2335 0
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Hladík Oto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov "A" 2080 2075 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2236 0
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Škola Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2137 1
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2200 2071 1
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Stachowiak Kamil Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 0
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Štěpán Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2001 1971 1
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2221 2227 0
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Urbanski Grzegorz Slavoj Český Těšín 2255 2207 0
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová 2478 2492 0
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2215 2209 1
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2209 2286 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov 2306 0
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2147 2128 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 Zbořil Tomáš Tatran Litovel "B" 2148 2111 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 Blahynka Martin Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2420 2293 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 Plát Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2492 2456 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 Walek Milan TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín "A" 2228 2254 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 Obšivač Josef A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 Bureš Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město "A" 2396 2398 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 Sabol Marian TJ Štefanydes Polička 2337 2337 0
2015/2016 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2243 2251 Koziol Kamil TŽ Třinec "C" 2262 0
2015/2016 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2243 2251 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 ½
2015/2016 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2243 2251 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2306 0
2015/2016 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2243 2251 Štěpán Patrik Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2001 1971 1
2015/2016 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2243 2251 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2013 2020 1
2015/2016 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2243 2251 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2031 1
2015/2016 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2243 2251 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2261 2253 1
2014/2015 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2329 2324 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 ½
2014/2015 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2329 2324 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1945 1911 1
2014/2015 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2329 2324 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2228 1000 0
2014/2015 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2329 2324 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 1
2014/2015 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2329 2324 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2040 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2455 2464 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 Pisk Petr TŽ Třinec 2394 2394 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 Ponížil Cyril BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2436 2419 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 Straka Vojtěch Ancora Tatran Litovel 2344 2345 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 Caletka Radomír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2362 2373 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2424 2432 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 Žilka Štěpán 1. ŠK Novoborský 2528 2528 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 Jaracz Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2499 2543 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 Vlasák Lukáš AD Mahrla Praha 2366 2357 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2443 2455 0
2013/2014 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2328 2326 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2320 2313 0
2013/2014 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2328 2326 Holeksa Miloš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 1
2013/2014 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2328 2326 Koziol Kamil TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 1
2013/2014 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2328 2326 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 1
2013/2014 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2328 2326 Vacek Antonín TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2053 2067 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 Straka Vojtěch ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2323 2320 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2539 2524 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 Pisk Petr TŽ Třinec 2408 2384 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 Bindrich Falko ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2561 2504 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 Žilka Štěpán 1. Novoborský ŠK 2528 2536 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 Jirka Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2543 2549 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2551 2534 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 2413 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2413 2428 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 Caletka Radomír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 1
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 1
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 Obšivač Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2153 2153 1
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2186 2199 0
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2302 2295 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 Turner Radek ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2099 2147 1
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2251 2253 1
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2158 2161 0
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 1
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 1
2012/2013 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 2283 2283 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1923 1930 1
2012/2013 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2283 2283 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 1989 1
2012/2013 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2283 2283 Holeksa Miloš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2054 2023 1
2012/2013 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2283 2283 Misiuga Andrzej Slavoj Český Těšín 2210 ½
2012/2013 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2283 2283 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1879 1984 1
2012/2013 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2283 2283 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2136 2196 1
2012/2013 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2283 2283 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2037 2086 1
2011/2012 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2267 2269 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 1
2011/2012 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2267 2269 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 ½
2011/2012 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2267 2269 Gibiec Ernest SK Stonava 2279 2283 1
2011/2012 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2267 2269 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2144 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2267 2269 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2034 2040 1
2011/2012 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2267 2269 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2119 2118 ½
2011/2012 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2267 2269 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2079 1
2011/2012 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2267 2269 Podlesný Petr TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 0
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2047 2017 1
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2264 2261 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2289 2280 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Gordic 2233 2223 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 0
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2350 2336 0
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová 2227 2207 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava B 2294 2276 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2399 2388 0
2010/2011 11 Inter Petrovice 2299 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 1
2010/2011 10 Inter Petrovice 2299 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2183 ½
2010/2011 9 Inter Petrovice 2299 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2030 1
2010/2011 7 Inter Petrovice 2299 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec "E" 2242 ½
2010/2011 5 Inter Petrovice 2299 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2246 0
2010/2011 4 Inter Petrovice 2299 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2306 ½
2010/2011 3 Inter Petrovice 2299 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2037 0
2010/2011 2 Inter Petrovice 2299 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2064 1
2010/2011 1 Inter Petrovice 2299 Blůcha Dalibor TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2090 ½
2010/2011 11 Jakl Karvina 2299 Bažant Petr SK Stare Mesto 2392 1
2010/2011 10 Jakl Karvina 2299 Mesiarik Rudolf Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2168 1
2010/2011 9 Jakl Karvina 2299 Sedláček Oldřich SK Gordic 2289 ½
2010/2011 8 Jakl Karvina 2299 Skácelík Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 0
2010/2011 7 Jakl Karvina 2299 Bureš Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2370 ½
2010/2011 6 Jakl Karvina 2299 Krzyzanowski Marcin Slavia Orlova 2356 0
2010/2011 5 Jakl Karvina 2299 Kocián Karel TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 1
2010/2011 4 Jakl Karvina 2299 Poloch Petr Mittal Ostrava 2268 ½
2010/2011 3 Jakl Karvina 2299 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2218 0
2010/2011 2 Jakl Karvina 2299 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2240 ½
2010/2011 1 Jakl Karvina 2299 Rubal Adam SK Zlin B 2238 1
2009/2010 11 Inter Petrovice 2288 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald ½
2009/2010 10 Inter Petrovice 2288 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2034 ½
2009/2010 9 Inter Petrovice 2288 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 2279 1
2009/2010 7 Inter Petrovice 2288 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová D 2205 ½
2009/2010 6 Inter Petrovice 2288 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec E 2229 1
2009/2010 5 Inter Petrovice 2288 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2246 1
2009/2010 4 Inter Petrovice 2288 Zabystrzan Pavel Slovan Havířov 2285 ½
2009/2010 3 Inter Petrovice 2288 Leks Hanna Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1
2009/2010 2 Inter Petrovice 2288 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 2036 1
2009/2010 1 Inter Petrovice 2288 Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová C 2125 1
2009/2010 11 Jakl Karvina 2288 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel A 2293 ½
2009/2010 10 Jakl Karvina 2288 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2163 1
2009/2010 9 Jakl Karvina 2288 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 1
2009/2010 8 Jakl Karvina 2288 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2198 ½
2009/2010 7 Jakl Karvina 2288 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec B 2226 1
2009/2010 6 Jakl Karvina 2288 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město 2158 ½
2009/2010 5 Jakl Karvina 2288 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2119 1
2009/2010 4 Jakl Karvina 2288 Adámek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2268 ½
2009/2010 2 Jakl Karvina 2288 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2205 ½
2009/2010 1 Jakl Karvina 2288 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 Plinta Emil SK Stonava 2181 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov 2162 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 Grzenia Jerzy OS Rychvald 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 2070 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 Zabystrzan Pavel TŽ Třinec E 2294 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2167 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 Urbanski Grzegorz Slavia Orlová C ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá B 2049 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 Blůcha Dalibor Viktoria Bohumín 2106 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov 2368 ½
2006/2007 11 Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava "A" 2132 ½
2006/2007 10 Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 Holušová Táňa BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2079 1
2006/2007 9 Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 Káňa Pavel ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2096 1
2006/2007 8 Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 Pacl Václav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 ½
2006/2007 7 Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2214 ½
2006/2007 5 Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 Bureš Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2151 1
2006/2007 4 Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2176 ½
2006/2007 3 Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2191 1
2006/2007 2 Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 1
2006/2007 1 Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 ½
2005/2006 11 Jakl Karviná "A" 2297 Virostko Petr BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2373 ½
2005/2006 10 Jakl Karviná "A" 2297 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2163 1
2005/2006 9 Jakl Karviná "A" 2297 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun "A" 2276 1
2005/2006 8 Jakl Karviná "A" 2297 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 ½
2005/2006 7 Jakl Karviná "A" 2297 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel "A" 2405 ½
2005/2006 6 Jakl Karviná "A" 2297 Helis Tadeusz Mittal Ostrava "A" 0
2005/2006 5 Jakl Karviná "A" 2297 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 0
2005/2006 2 Jakl Karviná "A" 2297 Hrivňák Daniel Slavoj Poruba "A" 2267 ½
2005/2006 1 Jakl Karviná "A" 2297 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2318 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2128 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 2029 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2039 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová C 2064 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 Gil Karel OS Rychvald A 2008 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2213 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov C 2021 1
2004/2005 10 Jakl Karviná A" 2321 Augustin Josef Loko Brno 2337 ½
2004/2005 9 Jakl Karviná A" 2321 Jasný Stanislav ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2340 1
2004/2005 8 Jakl Karviná A" 2321 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 ½
2004/2005 7 Jakl Karviná A" 2321 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová A" 2219 ½
2004/2005 6 Jakl Karviná A" 2321 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město A" 2305 0
2004/2005 5 Jakl Karviná A" 2321 Macharáček Šimon CD Rating Brno 2209 1
2004/2005 4 Jakl Karviná A" 2321 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2197 ½
2004/2005 3 Jakl Karviná A" 2321 Blümel Otto Slavie Kroměříž A 2261 1
2004/2005 2 Jakl Karviná A" 2321 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 1
2004/2005 1 Jakl Karviná A" 2321 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel 2199 1
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava A" 2321 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá A" 2241 0
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava A" 2321 Baier Pavel Baník HavířovA" 2245 1
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava A" 2321 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava B" 2192 ½
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava A" 2321 Helis Tadeusz ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2354 0
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava A" 2321 Poloch Petr ŠK Stonava A" 2291 0
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava A" 2321 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava B" 2157 1
2003/2004 10 TJ NH Ostrava 2316 Novotný Michal TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2191 0
2003/2004 8 TJ NH Ostrava 2316 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba 2363 1
2003/2004 5 TJ NH Ostrava 2316 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová 2262 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ NH Ostrava 2316 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2218 0
2003/2004 2 TJ NH Ostrava 2316 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno 2269 0
2003/2004 1 TJ NH Ostrava 2316 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava 2169 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 Lys Josef IPM Color Ostrava 2303 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 Socko Bartosz Hagemann Opava 2547 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 Prandstetter Eduard Bauset Pardubice 2355 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 Sabol Marian Slavia Hr.Králové 2302 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 Petrík Tomáš ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2403 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 Buchníček Petr SC A64 Grygov 2300 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec 2340 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 Studnička Tomáš Sokol Kolín 2320 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 Vávra Pavel Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 Chloupek Stanislav Visus Vyšehrad 2371 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Jakl Karviná 2316 Likavský Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2482 0