Hráč Pardy Jiří

Pardy Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Pardy Jiří
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2008
Elo mezinárodní: 1954
ID: 9715
FIDE ID: 373770
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1964 2006 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2007 2013 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1964 2006 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1937 1919 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1958 2006 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2211 2219 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1955 2006 Pavlásek Boris ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2073 2103 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1961 2008 Rell Martin Slezan Opava C 1500 1582 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1961 2008 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 2040 2022 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1953 2008 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1810 1827 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1953 2008 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2032 2014 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1948 2008 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1733 1805 1
2018/2019 9 Orel Opava "C" 1964 2006 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1904 1873 ½
2018/2019 5 Orel Opava "C" 1955 2006 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1715 1712 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1935 1972 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 2049 2090 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1932 1972 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2033 2005 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1924 1972 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1838 1857 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1923 1972 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1919 1957 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1923 1972 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1967 1961 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1932 1972 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2031 2026 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1932 1972 Hromada Pavel ŠK Orel Opava A 2168 2188 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1932 1972 Pavlásek Boris SK Jiskra Rýmařov 2064 2084 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1932 1972 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava C 2180 2156 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1904 1962 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1849 1881 ½
2017/2018 6 Orel Opava "C" 1923 1972 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1816 1895 ½
2017/2018 4 Orel Opava "C" 1932 1972 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1767 ½
2017/2018 2 Orel Opava "C" 1932 1972 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1811 1836 1
2016/2017 8 Orel Opava "C" 1859 1972 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 1
2016/2017 7 Orel Opava "C" 1859 1972 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1754 1826 1
2016/2017 4 Orel Opava "C" 1859 1972 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2030 2027 ½
2016/2017 3 Orel Opava "C" 1859 1972 Meisel Karel ŠK Píšť 1713 1
2016/2017 2 Orel Opava "C" 1859 1972 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1706 1675 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1778 1776 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1768 1810 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1859 1972 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1859 1972 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1983 1993 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1859 1972 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1925 1914 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1859 1972 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1859 1972 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1859 1972 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1873 1897 1
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 ½
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 0
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2017 1995 0
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 0
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2135 2125 0
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2080 2068 ½
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 0
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1932 1943 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1937 2006 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1755 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1937 2006 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1834 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1730 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1857 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1946 1871 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1839 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1835 1819 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 Kalavský Milan Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1807 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2055 2060 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál "A" 2023 2059 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 ½
2013/2014 10 Orel Opava "C" 1981 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 1
2013/2014 9 Orel Opava "C" 1981 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 ½
2013/2014 8 Orel Opava "C" 1981 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 ½
2013/2014 7 Orel Opava "C" 1981 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 1
2013/2014 6 Orel Opava "C" 1981 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1725 1
2013/2014 5 Orel Opava "C" 1981 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1657 1
2013/2014 4 Orel Opava "C" 1981 Müller Leo TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 1
2013/2014 3 Orel Opava "C" 1981 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 ½
2013/2014 2 Orel Opava "C" 1981 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 1
2013/2014 1 Orel Opava "C" 1981 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1983 2039 1
2012/2013 11 Orel Opava "C" 1985 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 ½
2012/2013 10 Orel Opava "C" 1985 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 ½
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "C" 1985 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 ½
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "C" 1985 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1850 1892 1
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "C" 1985 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 0
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "C" 1985 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 1
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "C" 1985 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1771 ½
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "C" 1985 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1722 ½
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "C" 1985 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 1
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "C" 1985 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 1
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "A" 1985 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1777 1926 1
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "A" 1985 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 1
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "A" 1985 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1927 ½
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "A" 1985 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 1
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "A" 1985 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1795 1
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "A" 1985 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2068 2056 0
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "A" 1985 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1850 1892 1
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "A" 1985 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "B" 1866 0
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "B" 1975 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1877 1788 1
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "B" 1975 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 1
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "B" 1975 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1884 1817 ½
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "B" 1975 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 ½
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "B" 1975 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 1
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "A" 1975 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov "A" 1994 1984 1
2011/2012 10 Orel Opava "A" 1975 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2042 2069 0
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "A" 1975 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 ½
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "A" 1975 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1995 2028 ½
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "A" 1975 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2196 2202 ½
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "A" 1975 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1959 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1959 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava "D" 2228 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1959 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1831 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1959 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1959 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1704 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Křefký Manfréd ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1986 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1914 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1672 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1857 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1898 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1934 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava 1966 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1934 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1896 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1934 Chovanec Karel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1931 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1934 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1934 Klimša Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1916 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1934 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1783 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1934 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Štěpánkovice 1839 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1934 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1869 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1934 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1854 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1919 Petropulos Janis Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1919 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1919 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2027 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1919 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1894 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK West Opava "B" 1919 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1750 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK West Opava "B" 1919 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1781 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK West Opava "B" 1919 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK West Opava "B" 1919 Vlček Antonín Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK West Opava "B" 1919 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1717 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK West Opava "B" 1919 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava 1976 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 Pán Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2057 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1862 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1966 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1995 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2083 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 Zrník Bohumil ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 Klimša Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1870 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1848 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 Mirvald Marcel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1683 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1717 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1959 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 Kraus Petr TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1738 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 Müller Herbert Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 Lička Alfons ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1815 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1702 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1861 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1704 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1861 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1877 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1861 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1861 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1519 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 Pavlík Karel TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1742 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1819 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1100 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 Přikryl Alen TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 Mičinský Lubomír VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 Kurka Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1704 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 Walowicz David TJ Břidličná 2002 1
2005/2006 11 West Opava "B" 1817 Trojek Miroslav Háj ve Slezsku 1849 ½
2005/2006 9 West Opava "B" 1817 Skokan Jan Slezan Opava "D" 1816 ½
2005/2006 7 West Opava "B" 1817 Vitásek Tomáš Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 ½
2005/2006 6 West Opava "B" 1817 Grygar David Hradec n/M 1804 ½
2005/2006 4 West Opava "B" 1817 Kurka Vilém Štěpánkovice 1882 ½
2005/2006 3 West Opava "B" 1817 Kučeja Pavel Kravaře "A" 1755 1
2005/2006 2 West Opava "B" 1817 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1724 ½
2004/2005 11 WEST 1999 Opava 1779 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál B 1593 1
2004/2005 10 WEST 1999 Opava 1779 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál A 1866 1
2004/2005 8 WEST 1999 Opava 1779 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov B 1821 ½
2004/2005 7 WEST 1999 Opava 1779 Moravec Jindřich U Freda Darkovičky 1613 1
2004/2005 6 WEST 1999 Opava 1779 Slanina Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov D 1470 1
2004/2005 5 WEST 1999 Opava 1779 Sýkora Michal Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1569 1
2004/2005 4 WEST 1999 Opava 1779 Kupka Jindřich MSA Dol.Benešov C 1833 ½
2004/2005 3 WEST 1999 Opava 1779 Škrobánek Alois Sokol Jakartovice 1568 1
2004/2005 2 WEST 1999 Opava 1779 Hajda Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1960 0
2004/2005 1 WEST 1999 Opava 1779 Klus Jan VMS SosnováLichnov 1592 1
2003/2004 10 West 1999 Opava A 1758 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá B 1782 ½
2003/2004 9 West 1999 Opava A 1758 Hudziak Pawel Mořkov A 0
2003/2004 8 West 1999 Opava A 1758 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2084 ½
2003/2004 7 West 1999 Opava A 1758 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba B 1858 ½
2003/2004 6 West 1999 Opava A 1758 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál A 1876 ½
2003/2004 5 West 1999 Opava A 1758 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov B 1810 0
2003/2004 4 West 1999 Opava A 1758 Filip Miroslav ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1879 0
2003/2004 3 West 1999 Opava A 1758 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1639 1
2003/2004 1 West 1999 Opava A 1758 Kocur Aleš ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1911 1
2003/2004 11 WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 Brázda Bohumil TJ Břidličná B 1711 ½
2003/2004 10 WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 Štencel Václav SŠK Opava 1865 ½
2003/2004 9 WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 Dekan Miroslav Granitol M.Beroun 1459 1
2003/2004 8 WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 Filip Miroslav MSA Dol.Benešov C 1879 ½
2003/2004 7 WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava D 1837 0
2003/2004 6 WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 Glanc Miroslav Sokol Jakartovice 1774 1
2003/2004 5 WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 Kurka Vilém MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 ½
2003/2004 4 WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 ½
2003/2004 3 WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál B 1876 ½
2003/2004 2 WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1702 0
2003/2004 1 WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 Kovář Bořivoj Jiskra Rýmařov 1969 0