Hráč Kaňok Jan

Kaňok Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kaňok Jan
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1910
Elo mezinárodní: 1878
ID: 1814
FIDE ID: 304441
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava C 1877 1915 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1926 1957 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava C 1880 1915 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál 1753 1729 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava C 1881 1915 Sedláček Jiří BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1833 1834 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava C 1899 1929 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová C 1834 1812 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava C 1899 1929 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava B 2050 2052 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava C 1911 1946 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová B 1837 1824 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava C 1914 1946 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová C 1795 1752 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava C 1920 1946 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1699 1710 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2067 2025 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 1958 1848 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1656 1713 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1800 1833 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2071 2042 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 Vícha Marek Slavoj Poruba "C" 1943 1988 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1761 1834 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2141 2122 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1869 1822 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "A" 1766 1872 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno p/P 2051 2089 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1944 1955 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 Pacl Václav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2150 2137 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2050 2056 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1968 1976 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 Klimša Jiří ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1923 1892 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 Solný Michal Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 1987 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 1987 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1779 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 1987 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1765 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 1987 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1834 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 1987 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka "A" 2076 2035 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 1987 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 1
2011/2012 7 Mittal Ostrava 2026 2016 Baník Havířov B 1
2011/2012 11 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1912 1984 0
2011/2012 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 2045 2036 0
2011/2012 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1978 2011 ½
2011/2012 7 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1778 ½
2011/2012 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1920 1889 ½
2011/2012 5 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1883 1875 ½
2011/2012 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1895 1903 1
2011/2012 3 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 1900 1953 ½
2011/2012 2 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1995 2028 0
2011/2012 1 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1792 1750 1
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1989 1
2010/2011 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec "D" 1355 1
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1857 1
2010/2011 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1872 ½
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1876 0
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1880 1
2010/2011 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 ½
2010/2011 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 ½
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "B" 2064 ½
2010/2011 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2058 ½
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava 2017 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov 1904 ½
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava 2017 Preiser Henrik TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov ½
2009/2010 11 Mittal Ostrava C 1955 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava B 1868 ½
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava C 1955 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1948 0
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava C 1955 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1956 ½
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava C 1955 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 0
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava C 1955 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 0
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava C 1955 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 2054 ½
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava C 1955 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2091 1
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava C 1955 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov C 1897 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Mittal B 1955 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov 1931 ½
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1948 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 2097 ½
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1948 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 1
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1948 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2044 ½
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1948 Neděla Jiří Sokol Jakartovice "A" 2004 1
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 0
2008/2009 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 ½
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 ½
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 Václavík Aleš TJ Mořkov "B" 1935 0
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 ½
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2019 0
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1895 0
2008/2009 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 1
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1962 ½
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2020 1
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 1976 ½
2007/2008 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1937 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1787 ½
2007/2008 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1937 Samiec Pavel TŽ Třinec "C" 1849 ½
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1937 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 1806 0
2007/2008 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1937 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 1
2007/2008 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1937 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1771 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 Rosinský Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2034 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1898 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2138 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2072 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 Hrtánek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 2158 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 Kadlec Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1860 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 1729 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 Šipl František TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 Diviš Jan TJ Petřvald u NJ 1745 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov "B" 1853 1
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1953 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1953 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1953 Beneš Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 1
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1953 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1705 ½
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1953 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1805 ½
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1953 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1577 1
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1953 Pastorek Bedřich LaborTech Ostrava "B" 1000 ½
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1953 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2087 ½
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1953 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2121 ½
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1953 Soudný Jiří Baník Havířov "A" 1958 ½
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1953 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2072 0
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1953 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2078 0
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1953 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 1921 0
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1949 Novosadová Kristýna ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1935 ½
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1949 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1976 ½
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 Novotný Josef Mittal Ostrava "E" 2216 0
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 ½
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava "B" 1927 1
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 Viliams Aleš DP Ostrava "A" 1803 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 1
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov "C" 1845 ½
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 1
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 Mladějovský Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 ½
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1842 0
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1868 ½
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava B" 1931 Ondika Roman Slávia Orlová B" 1951 ½
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava B" 1931 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava B" 1952 ½
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava B" 1931 NH Ostrava A" 1
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava B" 1931 Židek Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1932 0
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava D" 1931 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava E" 2036 0
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava D" 1931 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 1
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava D" 1931 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D" 1873 1
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava D" 1931 Chmela Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 1
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava D" 1931 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov B" 1839 ½
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava D" 1931 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov B" 1738 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava D" 1931 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 ½
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava D" 1931 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1822 1
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava D" 1931 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava D" 1931 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov C" 1656 1
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava D" 1931 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov C" 1808 1
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava B" 1928 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba A" 2026 0
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 1928 Plesník Miroslav VOKD Poruba 1880 ½
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava 1928 Krajina Aleš H FUCHS Ostrava 2217 0
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 1928 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba 2104 1
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 1928 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov 2026 ½
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava 1928 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín 1993 0
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava 1928 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek 1985 1
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava 1928 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba 2055 ½
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava 1928 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava 1992 ½
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava 1928 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2026 0
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 1928 Bříza Jiří Kopřivnice 2069 0
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava 1928 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1996 ½