Hráč Bělka Lubomír

Bělka Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Bělka Lubomír
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1919
Elo mezinárodní: 1911
ID: 1951
FIDE ID: 306460
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1904 1884 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1749 1798 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1895 1884 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov B 1611 1640 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1886 1884 Gajda Rostislav TJ Ostrava C 1778 1721 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1872 1880 Rell Martin Slezan Opava B 1511 1582 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1895 1884 Gazda Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1928 1946 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1895 1884 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1733 1714 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1901 1884 Žák Roman ŠKTP Hrabyně 1706 1678 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1901 1884 Hasík Karel ŠK Orel Opava B 1848 1825 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1886 1884 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1811 1799 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1874 1880 Drtil Lubomír ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1739 1778 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1874 1880 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava C 1707 1786 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1872 1880 Depta Tomáš ŠK Orel Opava A 1783 1840 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1872 1880 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1535 1570 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1878 1880 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1640 1682 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1895 1884 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1783 1796 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1901 1884 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1661 1683 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1901 1884 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1788 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1886 1884 Bartošek Martin ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1811 1799 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1874 1880 Lejnar Ondřej ŠK Píšť 0 1595 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1872 1880 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1713 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1878 1880 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1721 1717 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1891 1938 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava C 1961 1947 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1905 1938 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1879 1884 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1905 1938 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 2050 2090 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1946 1938 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1816 1895 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1946 1938 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1904 1861 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1891 1938 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1840 1857 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1891 1938 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1773 1768 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1891 1938 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2031 2048 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1932 1925 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava A 1939 1993 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1886 1938 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1946 1977 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1891 1938 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2013 2022 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1891 1938 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1887 1885 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1905 1938 Mičulka Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2041 2026 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1905 1938 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava C 1889 1907 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1946 1938 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1875 1897 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1946 1938 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1773 1828 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1891 1938 Hladík Lumír TJ Ostrava B 2048 2038 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1891 1938 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava B 1714 1642 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1891 1938 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1934 1912 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1932 1925 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1913 1914 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1844 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1744 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1680 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1564 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Borský Patrik ŠK Píšť 1000 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1280 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1831 1847 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál 2024 2004 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 Stania Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2067 2025 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1821 1917 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1774 1854 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 Hromada Pavel ŠK Orel Opava A 2188 2192 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1881 1881 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1812 1813 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1790 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1801 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1748 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1754 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1667 1632 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1728 1695 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1818 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1585 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1790 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1803 1749 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1986 1950 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1984 1988 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1271 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B\r 1926 1918 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál A 1803 1817 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1829 1819 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1649 1612 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1790 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1605 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1528 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 Klimša Jiří Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1923 1892 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1821 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 Lorenz Bohumír ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1917 1923 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1636 1779 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1657 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1869 1896 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1861 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1940 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1972 1935 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1981 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1725 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 1947 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1942 1957 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 1947 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "B" 1504 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1810 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1974 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1820 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1915 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 1973 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1815 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1795 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "B" 1866 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 Körber Antonín ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál "B" 1559 1602 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 0
2011/2012 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1978 2011 ½
2011/2012 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1907 1860 1
2011/2012 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 ½
2011/2012 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 1
2011/2012 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 1995 1993 0
2011/2012 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1995 2028 ½
2011/2012 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1882 1873 ½
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "B" 1894 1877 0
2011/2012 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 ½
2011/2012 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "B" 1882 1
2011/2012 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 ½
2011/2012 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2013 1997 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 ½
2011/2012 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2013 1997 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 0
2011/2012 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2013 1997 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2009 1997 0
2011/2012 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 2013 1997 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov B 1708 1
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2013 1997 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 ½
2010/2011 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1956 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2107 ½
2010/2011 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1956 Bednařík Miroslav Orel Opava "A" 1994 ½
2010/2011 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1956 Minasjan Garegin VOKD Poruba "B" 1859 ½
2010/2011 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1956 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1908 1
2010/2011 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1956 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 1
2010/2011 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1956 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2017 1
2010/2011 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1956 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1914 1
2010/2011 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1956 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "D" 1812 1
2010/2011 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1956 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1830 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1880 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2017 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1845 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1859 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1882 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2075 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1914 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1945 ½
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1988 0
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A 1899 ½
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory A 2025 ½
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 Vícha Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1917 ½
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 ½
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1777 ½
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2028 0
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 ½
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B 2024 0
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec D 1811 0
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba B 1847 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2045 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ FM B 2029 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec C 1860 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2036 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 Bartošek Ivan Zbrojovka Vsetín 1831 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 Gil Karel Baník Havířov 1979 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 Bergloviec Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1820 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 Glinz Leo ŠK Kravaře 1522 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 Vašut Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1759 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 Volčík Milan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1781 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 2004 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1703 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 Jašek Karel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1763 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1853 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1733 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava "C" 1998 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1799 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1969 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1959 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "B" 1882 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1710 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1818 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1975 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1627 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1975 Černý Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 1882 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1975 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1975 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1682 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1975 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1748 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1975 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1782 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1975 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1797 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1975 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2009 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1975 Filgas Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1655 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1835 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1865 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2035 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1940 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1832 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Fojtík Josef ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1781 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1968 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná 1898 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1829 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1957 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 Kurka Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1875 ½
2006/2007 11 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1843 1
2006/2007 9 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Židek Václav VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2037 0
2006/2007 8 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 1967 1
2006/2007 7 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová B 2024 0
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1722 ½
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1999 1
2006/2007 2 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava B 1910 ½
2006/2007 1 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 Rosinský Pavel ŠK Šenov 2037 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná 1997 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 Vondráček Jiří TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1987 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1676 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1925 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 Zika Karel TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1597 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 Kubelová Soňa VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1541 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1795 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1566 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 Biras Rudolf TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1469 1
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 Řehulka Pavel Hrabyně "B" 1972 ½
2005/2006 10 Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 Czudek Bohuslav Štěpánkovice 1878 0
2005/2006 9 Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 Godovský Jiří Kravaře "A" 1841 1
2005/2006 8 Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1829 1
2005/2006 7 Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 Klein Antonín Hradec n/M 1819 ½
2005/2006 6 Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 Klimša Jiří Háj ve Slezsku 1946 ½
2005/2006 5 Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 Tchuř Pavel Ludgeřovice 1901 ½
2005/2006 4 Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava "D" 2222 0
2005/2006 3 Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 Píša Vladimír Darkovičky 1983 ½
2005/2006 2 Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 Hovůrek Gerhard Dolní Benešov "E" 1844 1
2005/2006 1 Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 Solný Michal West Opava "B" 1884 0
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1996 Novák Stanislav VMS SosnováLichnov 1
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1996 Zika Karel Slavoj Bruntál B 1592 1
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1996 Zrník Bohumil SŠK Opava 1741 ½
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1996 Moravec Jindřich U Freda Darkovičky 1613 1
2004/2005 5 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1996 Labudová Alžběta MSA Dol.Benešov D 1
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1996 Jambor Jiří Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1458 1
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1996 Němec Martin MSA Dol.Benešov C 1
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1996 Škrobánek Alois Sokol Jakartovice 1568 1
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1996 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1638 0
2003/2004 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 1992 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2076 ½
2003/2004 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 1992 Madecký Bedřich Tatra Kopřivnice 1953 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1992 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá B 1782 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1992 Černoch Václav Mořkov A 1858 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1992 Kovář Karel Slavoj Bruntál A 1982 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1992 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná A 1804 ½