Hráč Ruta Dominik

Ruta Dominik

User Pic
Jméno: Ruta Dominik
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1785
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8834
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov C 1762 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1950 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov C 1762 Strmiska Václav Dynamo DP Ostrava D ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov B 1762 Mittal Ostrava E 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov B 1762 Minasjan Garegin VOKD Poruba E 1562 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov B 1762 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory C 1620 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov B 1762 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice 1639 1
2008/2009 9 Šenov-muži 1772 Pirhala Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1772 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba "C" 1334 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1772 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1822 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1772 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "E" 1821 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1772 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 0
2007/2008 9 Slovan Havířov A Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov B 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov A Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1799 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1799 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1799 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1799 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 0
2006/2007 11 Slovan Havířov 1816 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1777 ½
2006/2007 10 Slovan Havířov 1816 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1661 1
2006/2007 9 Slovan Havířov 1816 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice B 1846 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Havířov 1816 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1773 1
2006/2007 7 Slovan Havířov 1816 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1648 ½
2006/2007 6 Slovan Havířov 1816 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1843 1
2006/2007 5 Slovan Havířov 1816 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 1918 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Havířov 1816 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1724 ½
2006/2007 3 Slovan Havířov 1816 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1734 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1816 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1816 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1816 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1816 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1816 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1867 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Havířov A 1774 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1742 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Havířov A 1774 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1796 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Havířov A 1774 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Havířov A 1698 Polák Radim Viktoria Bohumín B 2011 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Havířov A 1774 Čechovský Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 1820 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Havířov A 1774 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1907 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Havířov A 1774 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1900 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Havířov A 1774 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1868 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Havířov A 1774 Strzadala Alfréd Baník Havířov E 1966 0
2005/2006 1 Slovan Havířov A 1774 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1932 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "A" 1880 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1747 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 Beneš Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 Hettenberger Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "D" 1718 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava "B" 1794 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Havířov A 1693 Martinák Tomáš Těrlicko 1786 1
2004/2005 8 Slovan Havířov A 1693 Křikava Václav Č.Těšín B 1708 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Havířov A 1693 Volne 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Havířov A 1693 Eichler Gustav Slavia Orlová E 1687 ½
2004/2005 5 Slovan Havířov A 1693 Brzezny Petr Rychvald D 1697 ½
2004/2005 4 Slovan Havířov A 1693 Rusín Tomáš Jakl Karviná E 1632 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Havířov A 1698 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov C 1814 ½
2004/2005 2 Slovan Havířov A 1698 Kloza Jaroslav Petrovice B 1867 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Havířov A 1698 Liška Marek Slovan Havířov B 1526 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1698 Didi Jan NH Ostrava 2131 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1698 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava D" 1761 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1698 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1698 Čala Martin ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1698 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava C" 1842 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov B" 1698 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov B" 1698 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba D" 1910 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov B" 1698 Třuslo Tomáš DPMO Ostrava B" 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov B" 1698 Pavlas Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1795 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov B" 1698 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava D" 1805 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov B" 1698 Dosoudil Petr ŠK Svinov C" 1599 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov B" 1698 Halámka Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1803 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1693 Linart Ludvík TJ Mar.Hory 1725 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1693 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1686 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1693 Křepelka Milan VOKD Poruba 1868 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1693 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov 1671 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1693 Vašina Kamil Slovan Ostrava 1671 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1693 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina 1669 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1693 Mahďák František TJ Nový Jičín 1893 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1693 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1693 Macháček Josef Vagónka Studénka 1644 ½