Hráč Pirhala Ladislav

Pirhala Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Pirhala Ladislav
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1360
Elo mezinárodní: 1320
ID: 7473
FIDE ID: 334812
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1376 Groman Ondřej Slavoj Poruba G 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1376 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava E 0 1177 ½
2018/2019 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1376 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba 1393 1418 1
2018/2019 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1376 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava B 0 1629 0
2018/2019 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1376 Dibák Ján ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1352 1466 0
2018/2019 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1376 Kutáč Jakub ŠK Šenov E 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1387 Šumbera Antonín ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1570 1514 0
2018/2019 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1387 Novotný Stanislav Šachový spolek Polanka 1733 1718 0
2018/2019 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1387 Chmela Zdeněk ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1836 1745 0
2018/2019 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1318 1387 Polok Pavel ŠK Šenov D 0 0 ½
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1386 1455 Němec Daniel Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1433 0
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1386 1455 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1497 0
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1386 1455 Šumbera Antonín Mariánské Hory C 1589 1556 1
2017/2018 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1386 1455 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 0
2017/2018 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1386 1455 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1578 0
2017/2018 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1386 1455 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory C 1570 1629 0
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1386 1455 Klokner Albert ŠK Šenov E 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1386 1455 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 0 0
2015/2016 9 Dynamo DPO "C" 1393 1523 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 0
2015/2016 8 Dynamo DPO "C" 1393 1523 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka "A" 1462 ½
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "C" 1393 1523 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 ½
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "C" 1393 1523 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 0
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "C" 1393 1523 Palanek René TJ Ostrava "E" 1114 1244 1
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "C" 1393 1523 Poništ Milan Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 0
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "C" 1393 1523 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1341 1529 0
2015/2016 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1393 1523 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1681 1741 0
2015/2016 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 1393 1523 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1657 1572 0
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1471 1501 Palanek René TJ Ostrava "E" 1260 1
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1471 1501 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n/O 1592 ½
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1471 1501 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1675 0
2014/2015 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1471 1501 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1341 1555 1
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1471 1501 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1585 1639 0
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1471 1501 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1698 1
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1471 1501 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra 1837 0
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1471 1501 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 0
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1471 1501 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 0
2014/2015 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1501 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "D" 1743 1
2014/2015 10 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1501 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1792 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1501 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1839 0
2014/2015 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1501 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1901 1899 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1501 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 0
2014/2015 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1501 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1686 1
2014/2015 2 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1501 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "C" 1683 1668 0
2014/2015 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1501 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1266 1
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1500 1501 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1900 0
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1500 1501 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1671 1616 1
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1500 1501 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1759 0
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1500 1501 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava 1467 0
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1500 1501 Pšenička Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 2010 0
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1500 1501 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 ½
2013/2014 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 Adamczyk Martin TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 ½
2013/2014 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 ½
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka 1772 1784 0
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1671 1616 0
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 Šipl František TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1847 1812 0
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 1
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 0
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava "B" 1467 1
2012/2013 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1777 1724 0
2012/2013 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1715 1
2012/2013 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 Hruška Antonín TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1257 1
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1611 1606 0
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1564 0
2012/2013 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 0
2012/2013 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava 1649 0
2012/2013 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 0
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 1250 0
2012/2013 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1536 0
2011/2012 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1446 1519 TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1
2011/2012 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1582 0
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 Koki Jan Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1545 0
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1664 0
2011/2012 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1697 0
2011/2012 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 Kolář Karel Sokol Polanka n./O 1398 1
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 Nešpor Ivan Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 0
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 ½
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1670 ½
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 ½
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1527 ½
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1536 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1680 0
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1536 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 ½
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1536 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka 1603 0
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1536 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1551 ½
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1536 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1461 ½
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1536 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory E 1663 0
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1536 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava B 1553 0
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1536 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory D 1597 1
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1624 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice B 1639 0
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1624 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory D 1649 0
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1624 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1847 0
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1624 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1643 ½
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1624 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory E 1601 1
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1624 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1624 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov C 1511 0
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1624 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava B 1703 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1624 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba D 1738 0
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1514 Greško Šimon Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1514 Janíček Július ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1392 1
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1514 Binas Jindřich TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 0
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1514 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1609 1
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1514 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1548 ½
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1514 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1593 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1446 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 Ruta Dominik Šenov-muži 1772 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba 1815 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 Buroňová Alena Sokol Vítkovice 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 Vojtěchovská Lenka Mittal Ostrava 1381 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 Kořínek Jaroslav Svinov "Masters" 1791 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 Sklenář Josef Svinov "Talenti" 1621 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 Sladčík Tomáš Šenov-junioři 1000 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1537 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 Špálek Zdeněk Sokol Polanka 1463 1
2007/2008 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1523 ŠK Svinov "E" 1
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1523 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 1415 1
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1523 Adamčík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 0
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1523 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 0
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1523 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1633 ½
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1523 Nedvídek Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1586 1
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1523 Vašina Kamil Slovan Ostrava "B" 1657 ½
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1523 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "C" 1592 0
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1523 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1789 0
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1523 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1646 ½
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1523 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 ½
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1523 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1633 0
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1523 Fiala Jaromír Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1608 ½
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "C" 1507 Cingl Jakub Slavoj Poruba "D" 1531 1
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "C" 1507 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1571 0
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "C" 1507 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "F" 0
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "C" 1507 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "C" 1471 ½
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "C" 1507 Janíček Július Sokol Polanka "A" 1
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "C" 1507 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1747 0
2005/2006 2 DP Ostrava "C" 1507 Třuslo Tomáš DP Ostrava "D" ½
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "C" 1507 Strakoš Libor VOKD Poruba "E" 1524 1
2004/2005 11 DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 Poništ Milan DPMO Ostrava C" 1699 ½
2004/2005 10 DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov B" 1839 0
2004/2005 9 DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 Kořistka František ŠK Šenov B" 0
2004/2005 8 DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 Studnik Oldřich NH Ostrava D" 1878 0
2004/2005 7 DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 Šálek Josef Sokol Vítkovice 1753 0
2004/2005 6 DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 Martínek Antonín HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1616 0
2004/2005 5 DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov C" 1423 ½
2004/2005 3 DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 Sewiola Petr NH Ostrava E" 1726 0
2004/2005 2 DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 Málek Jiří Slovan Ostrava A" 1637 0
2004/2005 1 DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba D" 1532 0
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 1570 Borský Josef TJ Mar.Hory 1360 ½
2003/2004 5 DPMO Ostrava 1570 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava 1517 ½
2003/2004 1 DPMO Ostrava 1570 Ogrocki Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1554 ½
2003/2004 10 DPMO Ostrava 1570 Lorenc Matěj ŠK Hošťálkovice A ½
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 1570 Zajíc Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1682 ½
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 1570 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 0