Hráč Šrámek Tomáš

Šrámek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Šrámek Tomáš
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1903
Elo mezinárodní: 1917
ID: 1564
FIDE ID: 368369
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1917 1903 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1977 1975 ½
2019/2020 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1917 1903 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1977 1960 1
2019/2020 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1901 1903 Kantor Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2048 2044 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavia Orlová C 1917 1903 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1804 1822 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavia Orlová C 1901 1903 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava A 1978 1984 1
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová C 1929 1937 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2061 2047 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 1918 1937 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1997 1999 0
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová C 1918 1937 Hrbáček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál 1940 1951 1
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová C 1936 1937 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1923 1909 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová C 1936 1937 Nytra Ondřej BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1961 1883 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová C 1940 1937 Pavera Vít ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2048 2034 0
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová C 1940 1937 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1961 1965 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová C 1940 1960 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 1946 1968 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 1966 1960 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1823 1831 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová C 1966 1960 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1946 1948 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová C 1971 1960 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1914 1920 0
2018/2019 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1918 1937 Kudla Richard Sokol Brušperk "A" 2061 2058 ½
2018/2019 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1918 1937 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1838 1851 1
2018/2019 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1936 1937 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1933 1917 ½
2018/2019 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1936 1937 Fritz Antoni Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1981 0 0
2018/2019 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1940 1937 Wolyński Krzysztof Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2103 0 0
2018/2019 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1940 1937 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1894 1892 1
2018/2019 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1940 1960 Berezjuk Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1856 1868 ½
2018/2019 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1940 1960 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 2006 1985 ½
2018/2019 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1966 1960 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná 1954 1932 0
2018/2019 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1966 1960 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1929 1922 0
2018/2019 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1971 1960 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "C" 1842 1847 1
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 1961 1936 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava C 1973 1964 1
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 1969 1936 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1983 1984 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová B 1969 1936 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1937 1940 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 1953 1936 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1888 1897 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1953 1936 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1853 1859 1
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1945 1936 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava B 2067 2067 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1969 1936 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová C 2046 2046 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1969 1936 Knopp René SK Stonava 1865 1907 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1969 1936 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1923 1898 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1929 1923 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1951 1981 ½
2017/2018 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1961 1936 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1961 1976 ½
2017/2018 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1969 1936 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2061 0 0
2017/2018 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1953 1936 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová D 1961 1974 ½
2017/2018 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1953 1936 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 1982 1971 ½
2017/2018 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1945 1936 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1825 1848 0
2017/2018 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1945 1936 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk A 1872 1874 1
2017/2018 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1969 1936 Kantor Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2053 2051 0
2017/2018 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1969 1936 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná B 1857 1875 1
2017/2018 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1969 1936 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov C 1935 1931 ½
2017/2018 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1969 1936 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2016 1998 ½
2017/2018 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1929 1923 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov B 1927 1946 1
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1955 1963 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1780 1760 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1955 1963 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1994 2016 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1955 1963 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1728 1775 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1955 1963 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1794 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1955 1963 Firla Stanislav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 1951 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1955 1963 Sobek Martin SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 1
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1955 1963 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1920 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 Cyroň Karel Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1126 1178 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1915 1922 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1910 1951 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1924 1950 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 ½
2015/2016 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1955 1963 Walica Roman SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1972 1996 0
2015/2016 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1955 1963 Kudla Richard Slavoj Poruba "C" 2030 2050 ½
2015/2016 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1955 1963 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov "B" 2000 2005 ½
2015/2016 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1955 1963 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1918 1909 ½
2015/2016 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1955 1963 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 ½
2015/2016 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1955 1963 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1945 1982 ½
2015/2016 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1955 1963 Kaňok Jaroslav TJ Ostrava "B" 2149 2181 1
2015/2016 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1955 1963 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1916 1905 ½
2015/2016 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1955 1963 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1869 1872 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1879 1889 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1894 1949 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1955 1971 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2112 2108 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2050 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2128 2129 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 Wolyński Krzysztof OS Rychvald "A" 2062 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 Kraus František SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2029 2026 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1979 2006 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2123 2081 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 Bulava Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2019 1997 0
2014/2015 4 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1774 1807 1
2014/2015 3 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 Šebesta Petr SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1610 1650 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2154 2126 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 Chmiel František Sokol Chotebuz 1948 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 Nešpor Ivan TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 1
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 0
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1872 1843 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1975 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1972 1961 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 Blahut Jaroslav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1952 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 2026 2029 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1845 1917 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2066 2075 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1913 1907 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2158 2155 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2154 2126 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 Wolyński Krzysztof OS Rychvald "A" 2082 0
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1899 1945 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1871 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1899 1945 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 1
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1899 1945 Bulava Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1899 1945 Bukový Josef TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1787 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1899 1945 Broda Michal Inter Petrovice "B" 1805 1827 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1899 1945 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1899 1945 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1962 1961 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1817 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "B" 1971 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1930 1943 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2007 2035 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 Branný Arnošt Inter Petrovice "A" 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1780 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1718 1863 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1894 1919 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "D" 1780 1758 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1982 1882 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1851 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 Chromík Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1811 1856 1
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2134 2104 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1759 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 0
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 0
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1760 1
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1995 1
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2054 2008 1
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1935 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 0
2010/2011 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1935 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná "C" 2045 1
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1935 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1826 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1935 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1720 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1935 Mohyla Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 1
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1935 Bělačík Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2042 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1935 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec "E" 1936 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1832 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1733 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1881 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1755 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1826 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1872 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1835 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice 1863 ½
2009/2010 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1913 Eichler Gustav Slovan Havířov C 1597 1
2009/2010 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1913 Orzechowski Krzystof Slavia Orlová E 1000 ½
2009/2010 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1913 Valenčík Michal Slovan Havířov B 1664 1
2009/2010 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1913 Kyjonka Radomír Sokol Chotěbuz 1689 1
2009/2010 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1913 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1837 ½
2009/2010 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1913 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1807 1
2009/2010 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1913 Jandek Vladimír Slavia Havířov B 1731 1
2009/2010 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1913 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1805 1
2009/2010 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1913 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1835 1
2009/2010 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1913 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1945 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1913 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1850 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1913 Kotouček Jiří Baník Havířov "D" 1847 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1913 Stařičný Bronislav TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1787 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1913 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1816 1
2009/2010 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1913 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1680 ½
2008/2009 11 Viktoria Bohumín 1925 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1918 1
2008/2009 10 Viktoria Bohumín 1925 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová C 1806 ½
2008/2009 9 Viktoria Bohumín 1925 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1824 0
2008/2009 8 Viktoria Bohumín 1925 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1840 ½
2008/2009 7 Viktoria Bohumín 1925 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1877 0
2008/2009 6 Viktoria Bohumín 1925 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1857 ½
2008/2009 5 Viktoria Bohumín 1925 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1958 ½
2008/2009 4 Viktoria Bohumín 1925 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec E 1774 ½
2008/2009 3 Viktoria Bohumín 1925 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1811 ½
2008/2009 2 Viktoria Bohumín 1925 Radecki Petr ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 ½
2008/2009 1 Viktoria Bohumín 1925 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2040 1
2007/2008 11 Viktarie Bohumín 1920 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2076 0
2007/2008 10 Viktarie Bohumín 1920 Červenka Roman Baník Havířov B 1850 ½
2007/2008 9 Viktarie Bohumín 1920 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov C 1762 1
2007/2008 8 Viktarie Bohumín 1920 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2030 ½
2007/2008 7 Viktarie Bohumín 1920 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1862 1
2007/2008 6 Viktarie Bohumín 1920 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec D 2042 0
2007/2008 5 Viktarie Bohumín 1920 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1928 ½
2007/2008 4 Viktarie Bohumín 1920 Knopp René SK Stonava B 1879 1
2007/2008 3 Viktarie Bohumín 1920 Maček Petr Slavia Orlová C 1741 ½
2007/2008 2 Viktarie Bohumín 1920 Čubok Milan Sokol Dobrá B 1905 0
2007/2008 1 Viktarie Bohumín 1920 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1883 1
2007/2008 8 Viktorie Bohumín B Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 5 Viktorie Bohumín B Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov B ½
2006/2007 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1780 1
2006/2007 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 Badura Jindřich Inter Petrovice B 1788 ½
2006/2007 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1746 1
2006/2007 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 Olešňan Ervín Jakl Karviná D 1554 ½
2006/2007 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1814 ½
2006/2007 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 Eichler Gustav Slavia Orlová D 1706 1
2006/2007 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1674 1
2006/2007 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1717 1
2006/2007 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 1
2006/2007 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov 1713 1
2006/2007 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1702 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov A 1556 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2045 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 Červenka Roman SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 Vaníček Michal TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1595 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 Strzadala Alfréd ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1966 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald A 1853 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 2001 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1879 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 Jahn Richard SK Slavia Orlová D 1907 1
2004/2005 11 Bohumín A 1973 Volný Ivo Slavia Havířov A 1849 ½
2004/2005 10 Bohumín A 1973 Barcuch Radek Rychvald A 1829 ½
2004/2005 8 Bohumín A 1973 Schoupal Edvard Třinec D 1948 ½
2004/2005 7 Bohumín A 1973 Prokop Milan Fryčovice 1846 ½
2004/2005 6 Bohumín A 1973 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1
2004/2005 5 Bohumín A 1925 Stoklas Roman Petrovice A 1673 1
2004/2005 4 Bohumín A 1925 Macíček Jan Frýdek-Místek D 1885 ½
2004/2005 3 Bohumín A 1925 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlová C 1845 0
2004/2005 2 Bohumín A 1925 Pertl Nikola Třinec E 1512 ½
2004/2005 1 Bohumín A 1925 Kotas Jan Vendryně 1838 1
2003/2004 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1973 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1774 0
2003/2004 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1973 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1810 0
2003/2004 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1973 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec D 1876 0
2003/2004 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1973 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1954 ½
2003/2004 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1973 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2023 0
2003/2004 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1973 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 2008 0
2003/2004 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1973 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec C 2074 ½
2003/2004 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1973 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1911 ½
2003/2004 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1973 Jahn Richard Slavia Orlová C 1891 ½
2003/2004 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1973 Strzadala Alfréd LokomotivaPetrovice 1928 ½