Hráč Dungl Martin

Dungl Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Dungl Martin
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2038
Elo mezinárodní: 2034
ID: 10760
FIDE ID: 320013
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky A 2030 2036 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2038 2017 ½
2018/2019 8 Caissa Roztoky A 2030 2036 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2298 2306 0
2018/2019 3 Caissa Roztoky A 2042 2044 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1979 1982 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Postoupky A 2060 2060 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1893 1924 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postoupky A 2054 2056 Motúzová Marta ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1836 1837 1
2017/2018 9 Caissa Roztoky A 2066 2060 Hulín Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2088 2083 0
2017/2018 4 Caissa Roztoky A 2066 2060 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2143 2117 ½
2017/2018 3 Caissa Roztoky A 2066 2060 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2001 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky A 2087 2068 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1922 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postoupky A 2087 2068 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky A 2087 2068 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2059 2070 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postoupky A 2087 2068 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Postoupky 2087 2068 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Postoupky 2087 2068 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2148 2143 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Postoupky 2087 2068 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky 2087 2068 Walter Szymon TŽ Třinec "B" 2180 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky 2087 2068 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2269 2335 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky 2087 2068 Vrátný Radim Labortech Ostrava "B" 2179 2210 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky 2087 2068 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2329 2403 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky 2087 2068 Pala Vladimír Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 ½
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky 2087 2068 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 ½
2015/2016 8 Caissa Úholičky 2087 2068 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2027 2066 1
2015/2016 6 Caissa Úholičky 2087 2068 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2144 2132 0
2015/2016 4 Caissa Úholičky 2087 2068 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1778 1733 1
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky 2087 2068 Petr Jan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2195 2159 0
2015/2016 1 Caissa Úholičky 2087 2068 Sladovník Tomáš Šachový klub Zdice 1975 1960 1
2014/2015 11 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2105 2104 Kučera Tomáš GROP D 1995 1978 ½
2014/2015 9 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2105 2104 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 2020 0
2014/2015 7 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2105 2104 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov M 1898 1
2014/2015 2 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2105 2104 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1904 1920 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2148 2146 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 Řehůřek Lukáš Moravská Slavia Brno 2188 2183 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 1967 1950 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2033 2052 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1945 1941 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2008 2008 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2041 2048 0
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky 2105 2104 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2275 2285 ½
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky 2105 2104 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 2103 2100 0
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky 2105 2104 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 ½
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky 2105 2104 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2052 2054 1
2014/2015 3 Caissa Úholičky 2105 2104 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2094 2089 1
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky 2105 2104 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 1
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky 2105 2104 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 ½
2013/2014 10 Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 Fiala Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 ½
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2002 2015 1
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2083 2060 1
2013/2014 7 Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1989 2100 0
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 1
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 Slanec Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1951 1967 1
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2218 2225 0
2013/2014 3 Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2203 2203 0
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 Vojta Pavel Dolní Kralovice 2225 2217 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 Semenova Elena ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2177 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2005 2029 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2058 2080 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2027 2004 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2045 2072 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1974 1953 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla 1897 1924 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno 1912 1894 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim 1914 1930 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2057 2081 0
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky 2016 2048 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 ½
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky 2016 2048 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2171 2175 1
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky 2016 2048 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 0
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky 2016 2048 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 1
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky 2016 2048 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín A 2142 2148 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1861 1913 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2057 2095 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 Pardy Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2033 2044 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2069 2092 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1981 1992 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2159 2155 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava 2065 2054 ½
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 Přibyl Josef TJ Neratovice B 2305 2331 0
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2084 2120 1
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 ½
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1930 1957 0
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2319 2326 0
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 Mejzr Jan Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1891 1786 1
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 0
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2109 2120 0
2011/2012 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 1
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 Mudra Pavel Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A 1966 1982 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1875 1879 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 2021 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1866 1935 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1800 1738 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1991 1963 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 Maňák Antonín ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2035 2065 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1936 1919 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2065 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2078 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Tichý Miroslav SK Prostějov 1953 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1949 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2111 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov 2019 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2016 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2155 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Sochna Dušan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž 2106 1
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky 1952 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1860 1
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky 1952 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 0
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky 1952 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1993 1
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky 1952 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce 2006 1
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky 1952 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 1
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky 1952 Buřil Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 ½
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky 1952 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1994 1
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky 1952 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 0
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1751 ½
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 ½
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 Beran Pavel Šachový klub Zlonice 1572 1
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad 1905 1
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1670 1
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1871 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holesov B 1578 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Štefanko Igor SK Stare Mesto D 1885 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Hlúšek Pavel SK Borsice A 1869 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1670 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Fridrich Václav SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Kocián Miroslav SK Zlin D 2054 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice B 1704 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Roznov 1901 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1984 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 Firych Miroslav Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1994 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1829 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 Hurta Zdeněk ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1579 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1837 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1685 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2090 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 Střelba Ivo TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 ½
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 1
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 1
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1757 1
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1733 1
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 Čermák Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1716 1
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 1
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1895 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1850 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2067 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 Maňák Jaromír ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1890 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice B 2023 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 Jakubec Jiří Loko Uherský Ostroh 1743 ½
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1973 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1782 0
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1973 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1832 1
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1973 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno D 2069 0
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1973 Prášek Vladimír Lokomotiva Zdice A 1741 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1948 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1948 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1588 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1948 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1948 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1761 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1948 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1948 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov B 1777 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1948 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město F 1791 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 Kunovjánek Milan LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1810 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2001 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 2016 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1857 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice 1942 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 Noha Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2050 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1941 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 Kunc Miroslav TJ Napajedla 2069 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2123 0