Hráč Pilch Roman

Pilch Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Pilch Roman
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2121
Elo mezinárodní: 2129
ID: 30947
FIDE ID: 337870
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TŽ Třinec 2148 2160 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2014 2056 1
2018/2019 8 TŽ Třinec 2158 2160 Plšek Pavel Šachy Hošťálková 1936 1900 1
2018/2019 7 TŽ Třinec 2158 2160 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město 2052 2100 ½
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec 2176 2160 Veselý Libor TJ Ostrava 2210 2214 ½
2018/2019 5 TŽ Třinec 2176 2160 Gerych Jan TJ Tatran Litovel 1995 1996 ½
2018/2019 4 TŽ Třinec 2169 2115 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2192 2161 0
2018/2019 3 TŽ Třinec 2138 2115 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2092 2091 1
2018/2019 2 TŽ Třinec 2138 2115 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 2146 2154 ½
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec 2120 2115 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1985 1984 1
2018/2019 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2161 2160 Wiewiora Eneasz TJ Slovan Havířov 2324 0 ½
2018/2019 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2161 2160 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2045 0
2018/2019 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2158 2160 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2059 2013 ½
2018/2019 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2158 2160 Demko Robert TJ Sokol Dobrá 1946 1925 1
2018/2019 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2176 2160 Čempel Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2121 2133 ½
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2176 2160 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2026 2032 0
2018/2019 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2169 2115 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2028 2015 1
2018/2019 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2169 2115 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2166 2136 1
2018/2019 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2138 2115 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2226 2221 1
2018/2019 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2138 2115 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2115 2135 1
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2120 2115 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2055 2066 1
2018/2019 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2161 2160 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2176 2115 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1758 1796 1
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2120 2115 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1840 1814 1
2017/2018 11 TŽ Třinec 2143 2123 Chwistek Karel KVS Ekodivize Opava 2033 1991 ½
2017/2018 10 TŽ Třinec 2134 2123 Sládek Vladislav Lokomotiva Brno A 1919 1917 ½
2017/2018 9 TŽ Třinec 2134 2123 Vysloužil Lukáš Agentura 64 Grygov 1847 1860 1
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec 2139 2123 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2223 2223 ½
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec 2139 2123 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2146 2154 ½
2017/2018 12 TŽ Třinec "C" 2134 2123 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1862 1812 1
2017/2018 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2139 2123 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1934 1975 1
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2139 2123 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1881 1874 ½
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2134 2123 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2030 2018 1
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2134 2123 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "B" 1804 1830 1
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2134 2123 Lys Josef TJ Dobratice "A" 2102 2101 1
2017/2018 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2134 2123 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1773 1801 1
2017/2018 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2110 2106 Lipus Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1620 1620 1
2017/2018 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2073 2073 1
2017/2018 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 1
2017/2018 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Didi Jan Labortech Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 ½
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Pán Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 ½
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 ½
2017/2018 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2182 2140 ½
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2031 2052 ½
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 1
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2148 2129 ½
2017/2018 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 1
2017/2018 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 ½
2016/2017 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 ½
2016/2017 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "B" 1812 1835 ½
2016/2017 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 1
2016/2017 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 1
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1869 1872 1
2016/2017 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Berezjuk Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 1
2016/2017 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1
2016/2017 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ F-M "E" 1815 1867 1
2016/2017 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1852 1842 1
2016/2017 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 ½
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1594 1581 1
2016/2017 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 1
2016/2017 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1767 1813 0
2016/2017 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Tustanowski Mateusz Sokol Vrbno p/P 1924 1250 1
2016/2017 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Walowy Bohumír Šachový klub Karviná 2105 2071 ½
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 ½
2016/2017 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1969 1987 1
2016/2017 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 0
2016/2017 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2005 2028 1
2016/2017 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 1
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 Navrátilová Alena TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1661 1670 ½
2015/2016 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 ½
2015/2016 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Smolka Marcin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2175 0
2015/2016 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Kaňáková Natálie Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2064 2006 1
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2087 2114 1
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2031 ½
2015/2016 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2148 2129 0
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 1
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1988 1989 1
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 2138 2189 0
2015/2016 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1912 1945 ½
2015/2016 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2052 1
2014/2015 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2112 2108 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 ½
2014/2015 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2112 2108 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2416 2388 0
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2112 2108 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 1
2014/2015 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2112 2108 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2125 2128 1
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2112 2108 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1879 1889 0
2014/2015 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2112 2108 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2048 2058 1
2014/2015 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2112 2108 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2078 2080 ½
2014/2015 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2112 2108 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2045 ½
2014/2015 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2112 2108 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1852 1854 1
2013/2014 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2119 2114 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2228 2246 0
2013/2014 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2119 2114 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Karviná "B" 2383 2335 0
2013/2014 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2119 2114 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2320 2313 ½
2013/2014 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2119 2114 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2088 2118 ½
2013/2014 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2119 2114 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2039 1
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2119 2114 Holeksa Miloš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 1
2013/2014 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2119 2114 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 1
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2119 2114 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín "B" 1954 1961 0
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2119 2114 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 0
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 0
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1993 2028 ½
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 7 TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2222 2218 1
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 ½
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2039 2001 1
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2073 ½
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 1
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1861 1913 1
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2163 1000 ½
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 ½
2012/2013 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2076 2035 ½
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 1
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 ½
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 0
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 Macíček Jakub ŠK Šenov "A" 2179 2168 0
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 0
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec 2136 2133 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2216 2217 0
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec 2136 2133 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 ½
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec 2136 2133 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2211 2212 ½
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec 2136 2133 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 ½
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec 2136 2133 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov A 2002 1959 ½
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec 2136 2133 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 0
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec 2136 2133 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2042 2004 ½
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov 2347 2342 0
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2061 2103 0
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 ½
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 2004 2023 1
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 1
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2195 2192 ½
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 2155 2218 ½
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 Karlík Ondřej TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 ½
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2050 2083 ½
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ TZ Trinec B 2101 Karásek Lukáš SK Gordic 2183 0
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec 2101 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 0
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec 2101 Malík Jan Labortech Ostrava 2243 0
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 2101 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2046 ½
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec 2101 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2125 1
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec 2101 Vesselovsky Serguei Baník Havířov 2349 0
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec 2101 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2100 1
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec B 2170 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 ½
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec B 2170 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel A 2293 0
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec B 2170 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1963 1
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec B 2170 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karvina 2086 ½
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec B 2170 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město 2158 ½
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec B 2170 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2110 0
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec B 2170 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2209 ½
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec B 2170 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2170 ½
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ FM B 2170 0
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2187 ½
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2286 1
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 0
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal B 2185 0
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Bělunek Vladimír A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 0
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2138 0
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2268 1
2008/2009 11 TŽ Třinec E 2099 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald 0
2008/2009 10 TŽ Třinec E 2099 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2057 0
2008/2009 9 TŽ Třinec E 2099 Urbanski Grzegorz Slavia Orlová C 0
2008/2009 8 TŽ Třinec E 2099 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1986 1
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec E 2099 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Inter Petrovice 2169 ½
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec E 2099 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2040 1
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec E 2099 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 2005 1
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec E 2099 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín 1960 1
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec E 2099 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov 2076 ½
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec E 2099 Blaszczok Gregorz SK Stonava 2284 ½
2008/2009 1 TŽ Třinec E 2099 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov 2111 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2170 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2019 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Bednář Marcel ŠK Most 2210 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2136 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2096 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2096 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín 1977 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2136 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1956 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Vala Filip Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2057 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2000 1
2007/2008 11 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 Prášek Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 1
2007/2008 10 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 0
2007/2008 9 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 Salvadori Marco TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1381 1
2007/2008 8 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 Pfeffer Erik SK Borsice B 1717 1
2007/2008 7 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 Fusek Lukáš SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1816 1
2007/2008 6 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 Bílek Petr TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 0
2007/2008 5 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 ½
2007/2008 4 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 Premus Jan SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 1
2007/2008 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 2005 Bureš Jaroslav A64 Grygov 2258 0
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1923 ½
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1883 1
2007/2008 8 TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 Kantor Petr Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 ½
2007/2008 7 TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 Heczko Rostislav ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 1
2007/2008 6 TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 Polášek Pavel TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1638 1
2007/2008 5 TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Comfort Dobratice 1895 ½
2007/2008 4 TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1959 1
2007/2008 3 TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 Walek Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1943 1
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 Kalivoda Jiří ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2112 1
2007/2008 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 2005 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2279 0
2007/2008 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 2005 Bureš Jaroslav A64 Grygov 2258 0
2007/2008 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 2005 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová A ½
2006/2007 5 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1845 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1693 1
2006/2007 4 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1845 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 1709 1
2006/2007 2 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 Oreský Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 ½
2006/2007 1 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 Culek Karel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 0
2006/2007 11 TŽ Třinec C 1845 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1764 1
2006/2007 9 TŽ Třinec C 1845 Jirásek David Slezan Opava B 1701 0
2006/2007 1 TŽ Třinec C 1845 Pavelek Jan Sokol Jakartovice 1636 1
2006/2007 5 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2224 0
2006/2007 4 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 Culek Karel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 0
2006/2007 3 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 Oreský Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 ½
2006/2007 2 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 Plát Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2264 0
2006/2007 1 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 1713 0