Hráč Beran Petr

Beran Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Beran Petr
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2029
Elo mezinárodní: 2024
ID: 760
FIDE ID: 316296
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2023 2029 Wilczková Hana Baník Havířov "D" 0 1338 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2023 2029 Brückmann Kim SK Slavia Orlová "E" 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2023 2029 Pistovčáková Aneta KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1791 1828 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2023 2029 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá 1889 1912 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2032 2029 Kudla Richard Slavoj Poruba "B" 2052 2044 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1977 1979 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 Čech Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2160 2146 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 Zapletal Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2068 2056 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1608 1479 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1930 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1983 1993 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Švancara Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Chytil Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1930 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Sobek Rostislav Šachový klub Karviná 2007 2037 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1969 1987 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2041 2046 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2041 2046 Štěpán Patrik Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2001 1971 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2041 2046 Wolynski Krzysztof Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2056 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2041 2046 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2041 2046 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1972 1966 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Zajíček Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2048 2026 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1983 1993 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec "B" 1979 1993 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2056 2045 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1894 1949 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2056 2045 Kraus František SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2045 Kozel Jiří TJ Ostrava "A" 2141 2122 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2045 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1926 1984 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2045 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2005 2002 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2045 Sněhota Martin Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1934 1992 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2045 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2112 2108 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2045 Pán Vladimír Tatran Litovel "B" 2003 2024 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2045 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2006 1992 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2045 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1852 1854 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2034 2033 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1804 1832 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2034 2033 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotebuz 1747 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2034 2033 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1885 1870 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2034 2033 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1751 1810 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2034 2033 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1823 1823 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2034 2033 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2034 2033 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2188 2181 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2034 2033 Trávníček Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2106 2092 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2034 2033 Botur Michal A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2005 1974 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2034 2033 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2000 2000 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2060 2058 Misiuga Andrzej Slavoj Český Těšín 2210 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2060 2058 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2049 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2060 2058 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2060 2058 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 1989 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2060 2058 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2060 2058 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2225 2246 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2060 2058 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava 2065 2054 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2060 2058 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1939 1988 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2060 2058 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2044 2043 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2060 2058 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2060 2058 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2086 2073 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1811 1856 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2086 2073 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1703 1720 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2086 2073 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1617 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2086 2073 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1798 1720 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2086 2073 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1958 1876 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2086 2073 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1669 1879 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2086 2073 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2050 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2086 2073 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "C" 1761 1850 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov B 1708 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 Kadlec Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 1885 1881 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2137 2154 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 1777 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2009 1997 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2026 2021 1
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov 2122 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2186 0
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov 2122 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1952 ½
2010/2011 3 Baník Havířov 2122 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava 2177 0
2010/2011 1 Baník Havířov 2122 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2145 1
2010/2011 11 Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2071 0
2010/2011 10 Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2271 0
2010/2011 9 Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2045 0
2010/2011 8 Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 ½
2010/2011 6 Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 ½
2010/2011 5 Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1975 0
2010/2011 4 Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2063 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 ½
2010/2011 1 Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "C" 2101 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Havířov 2162 Kantor Pavel Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1743 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov 2162 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1968 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov 2162 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1922 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov 2162 Gil Karel OS Rychvald 1962 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov 2162 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1966 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov 2162 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice 2086 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov 2162 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec E 1918 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov 2162 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2018 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov 2162 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ FM B 2015 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov 2162 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál 2070 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Havířov 2162 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2028 ½
2008/2009 10 Slovan Havířov 2162 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov 2162 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jäkl Karviná B 2222 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov 2162 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá B 2049 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov 2162 Koždoň Petr Viktoria Bohumín 1976 ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov 2162 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov 2162 Mitura Václav TŽ Třinec E 2197 ½
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov 2162 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2153 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov 2162 Pagáč Jaroslav Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov 2162 Vávra Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2123 1
2007/2008 9 Slovan Havířov A Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov A Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Havířov A Chroboček Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov A Kleibert Vladislav 0S Rychvald B ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov A Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov A Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná C 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov A Slawinski Petr Sokol Těrlicko ½
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov A Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2119 Káňa Pavel ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2096 1
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2119 Kovář Oldřich LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2016 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2119 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2214 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2119 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2021 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2119 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2119 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2119 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2287 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2119 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2096 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2119 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2181 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2119 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2224 1
2006/2007 10 Slovan Havířov 2119 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Havířov 2119 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice B 1852 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Havířov 2119 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1930 ½
2006/2007 7 Slovan Havířov 2119 Majkrák Petr Jakl Karviná D 1797 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Havířov 2119 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 2149 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Havířov 2119 Marcinowski Zbigniew Slavia Orlová D 2037 0
2006/2007 4 Slovan Havířov 2119 Slawinski Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2170 ½
2006/2007 3 Slovan Havířov 2119 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1888 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Havířov 2119 Blůcha Dalibor Viktorie Bohumín 2094 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Havířov 2119 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 1
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2111 Didi Jan Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2102 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2111 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2111 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "A" 2014 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2111 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2106 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2111 Holušová Táňa ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2090 ½
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2111 Růčka Petr Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2111 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová "B" 2163 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2111 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2192 0
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2111 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2098 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2111 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá "A" 2132 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Havířov A 2111 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 1100 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Havířov A 2111 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Havířov A 2144 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín B 1941 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Havířov A 2111 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1856 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Havířov A 2111 Kopecký Břetislav ŠK Inter Petrovice B 2139 0
2005/2006 1 Slovan Havířov A 2111 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1826 1
2004/2005 11 Baník HavířovA" 2144 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2169 ½
2004/2005 10 Baník HavířovA" 2144 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava B" 2178 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník HavířovA" 2144 Döring Robert NH Ostrava A" 2239 ½
2004/2005 8 Baník HavířovA" 2144 Kornasiewicz Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2165 0
2004/2005 7 Baník HavířovA" 2144 Jankovec Ivan Slávia Orlová B" 2232 0
2004/2005 6 Baník HavířovA" 2144 Neděla Jiří Slezan Opava C" 2028 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník HavířovA" 2144 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov B" 2088 ½
2004/2005 3 Baník HavířovA" 2144 Mrva Marek NH Ostrava B" 2151 ½
2004/2005 2 Baník HavířovA" 2144 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba A" 2168 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník HavířovA" 2144 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 ½
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov 2162 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov 2118 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov 2162 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava A" 2201 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov 2162 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava C" 2060 0
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov 2162 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A" 2060 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov 2162 Stalmach Kamil Tatra Kopřivnice 1999 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov 2162 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava B" 2155 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov 2162 Trombík Karel Slávia Orlová B" 2208 ½
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov 2162 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov 2162 Holeksa Zdeněk Frýdek-Místek B" 2175 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov 2162 Potomák Vladimír VOKD Poruba A" 2156 0