Hráč Nezval Filip

Nezval Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Nezval Filip
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2134
Elo mezinárodní: 2148
ID: 39365
FIDE ID: 23709960
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole B 2148 2134 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2111 2104 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 VSK Universita Brno 2148 2134 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2082 2090 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2148 2134 Ret Adam Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2058 2060 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2148 2134 Neumann Filip ŠŠPM Lipky HK 2175 2089 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2148 2134 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2140 2088 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2148 2134 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2123 2141 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2002 2001 Gnojek Petr Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2267 2232 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2002 2001 Blaha Marek SK Prostějov 1845 1860 1 soutěž
2020/2021 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2002 2001 Němec David ŠK Staré Město 2058 2049 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2016 2001 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1892 1870 0 soutěž
2020/2021 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2016 2001 Cibulka Josef ŠŠPM Lipky HK 2023 2009 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2016 2001 Kulhánek Jáchym 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1980 1874 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2016 2001 Hák David TJ Spartak Vlašim 2168 2132 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2016 2001 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2128 2108 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1950 1905 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 1987 2019 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1950 1905 Kapusta Petr TJ Vlčnov 2115 2150 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1927 1905 Mrazík Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1999 1987 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1927 1905 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2073 2077 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1847 1863 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2032 2032 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1771 1863 Páral Stanislav OREL Ořechov 1990 2027 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1771 1863 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 1952 1957 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1771 1863 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1975 1976 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1950 1905 Šuráň Jan ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1562 1641 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1950 1905 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1614 1611 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1950 1905 Němec Jáchym KŠ Říčany 1925 2110 1954 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1950 1905 Hlavina Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1970 1943 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1847 1863 Křížek Kryštof TJ Spartak Vlašim 1865 1964 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1863 Gloser David 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1998 2120 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1950 1905 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1964 1909 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1940 1905 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1994 2011 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1937 1905 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1906 1940 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1937 1905 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1738 1737 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1847 1863 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2094 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1771 1863 Vejnar Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 0 1406 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1927 1905 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1896 1905 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1847 1863 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1712 1702 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1863 Křížek Kryštof TJ Spartak Vlašim 1980 1964 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1863 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1909 1919 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1863 Gloser David 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1998 2120 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1849 Trojan Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1354 1364 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1849 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová B 1080 1183 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1849 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1269 1319 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1849 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1494 1455 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1867 1849 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim A 1829 1794 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1867 1849 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim B 1429 1412 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1841 1705 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město B 1354 1397 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1841 1705 Gemsová Tereza TJ Ostrava 1458 1634 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1705 1705 Bušos Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1507 1577 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1705 1705 Hladký Tadeáš SK Prostějov 1800 1798 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1705 1705 Sattler Daniel ŠK Kuřim C 0 1100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1841 1705 Diviš Libor ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1834 1855 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1740 1705 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2017 2001 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1705 1705 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1658 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1729 1738 Matějů Roman ŠK Kuřim B 1279 1241 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1732 1738 Zach Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 0 1291 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1732 1738 Šedý Matěj Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1412 1237 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1724 1829 Brejša Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1456 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1724 1829 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1751 1795 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1732 1738 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1690 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1729 1738 Jeřábek Petr Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1404 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1732 1738 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1800 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1724 1829 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1529 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1208 Miklosz Michael OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1208 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1142 1131 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1208 Trojan Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1208 Opěla Radek Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1453 1464 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1208 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov 1659 1659 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1208 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín 1250 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1208 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1320 1356 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1208 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno F 1501 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1208 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1208 Rolíšek Dominik ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Spartak Adamov C 1208 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1473 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Spartak Adamov C 1208 Brda Vlastimil Makkabi Boskovice C 1244 1333 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Spartak Adamov C 1208 Daniel Jan TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1489 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Spartak Adamov C 1208 Vašíček Michal ŠK Jevíčko B 1156 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Spartak Adamov C 1208 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1512 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Spartak Adamov C 1099 Růžička Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec F 1254 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Spartak Adamov C 1099 Szymsza Eduard ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1322 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Spartak Adamov C 1099 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1358 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Adamov C 1100 Schneider Martin Adamov D 1100 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Adamov C 1100 Gruber Josef Adamov D 1453 0 soutěž