Hráč Tkadleček Petr

Tkadleček Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Tkadleček Petr
Oddíl: TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 1718
ID: 13031
FIDE ID: 333441
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1710 1720 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1582 1664 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1710 1720 Košťál Otakar ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1885 1883 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1719 1720 Kondula Dominik ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1764 1787 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1716 1719 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1953 1973 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1716 1719 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2025 2035 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1733 1719 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1873 1899 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1733 1719 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1695 1754 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1703 1719 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1783 1761 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1774 1723 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava D 1901 1903 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1783 1723 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1801 1800 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1777 1723 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory A 1912 1892 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1777 1723 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1868 1872 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1780 1723 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1425 1463 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1780 1723 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba 1959 1950 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1783 1723 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1818 1866 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1763 1708 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1957 1933 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1675 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1998 2181 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1675 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1653 1717 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1675 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice 1717 1738 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1675 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1675 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1675 Polášek Pavel SK Petřvald 1614 1624 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1643 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1731 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1643 Hykl Ondřej TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1643 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 0
2010/2011 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1643 Veselský František TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1643 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1780 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1681 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1681 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1830 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1681 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1830 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1681 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1790 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1681 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "C" 1524 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Frenštát 1681 Bárta Lumír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1295 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Frenštát 1681 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín 1759 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1614 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1644 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1614 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1614 Hrtánek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 2158 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1614 Major Robert TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1614 Kotek René TJ Petřvald u NJ 1681 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1614 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1614 Madecký Bedřich ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1942 0
2006/2007 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 1
2006/2007 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1732 0
2006/2007 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "B" 1616 1
2006/2007 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1758 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1613 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1613 Kovalský David ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1780 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Frenštát A" 1635 Peřík Alois DP Ostrava A" 1845 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Frenštát A" 1635 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina A" 1669 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Frenštát A" 1635 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek A" 1766 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Frenštát A" 1635 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba C" 1722 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Frenštát A" 1635 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba B" 1532 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Frenštát A" 1635 Kadlec Pavel ASK Kopřivnice B" 1881 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Frenštát A" 1635 Halámka Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1803 0