Hráč Pavelek Karel

Pavelek Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Pavelek Karel
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2098
Elo mezinárodní: 2113
ID: 566
FIDE ID: 314285
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slezan Opava B 2113 2098 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov B 2061 2023 ½
2018/2019 3 Slezan Opava B 2106 2098 Kuchař Matěj BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 2064 2070 ½
2018/2019 2 Slezan Opava B 2106 2098 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2064 2065 ½
2018/2019 1 Slezan Opava B 2128 2098 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2031 2012 0
2018/2019 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2113 2098 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2047 2066 0
2018/2019 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2106 2098 Wiewiora Eneasz TJ Slovan Havířov 2324 0 0
2018/2019 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2106 2098 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2225 2031 1
2018/2019 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2128 2098 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2138 2115 0
2017/2018 11 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2112 2080 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2197 2252 1
2017/2018 3 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2112 2080 Malčánek Jan Šachy Hošťálková 2131 2121 0
2017/2018 2 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2112 2080 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2139 2111 0
2017/2018 1 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2138 2100 Lokomotiva Brno A 1
2017/2018 11 Slezan Opava C 2112 2080 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1827 1862 1
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava C 2108 2080 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 2022 1991 ½
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava C 2105 2080 Štefanišin Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1795 1836 1
2017/2018 4 Slezan Opava C 2112 2080 Husár Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1811 1836 1
2017/2018 3 Slezan Opava C 2112 2080 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1886 1859 1
2017/2018 2 Slezan Opava C 2112 2080 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1917 1861 ½
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava B 2108 2080 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2182 0 ½
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava B 2108 2080 Vaněk Ladislav ŠK Bruntál 2258 2250 ½
2017/2018 4 Slezan Opava B 2112 2080 Kuchař Matěj ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2089 2006 0
2016/2017 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2152 2131 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 0
2015/2016 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2152 2131 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2192 2179 ½
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2152 2131 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2261 2253 0
2015/2016 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2152 2131 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2326 2317 0
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2152 2131 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 1
2015/2016 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2152 2131 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 0
2015/2016 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2152 2131 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 ½
2015/2016 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2152 2131 Kula Dominik Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 0
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2162 2134 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 1
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2162 2134 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 ½
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2162 2134 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1933 0
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2162 2134 Vacek Antonín Mittal Ostrava "B" 2070 2074 ½
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2162 2134 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 1
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2162 2134 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 ½
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2125 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 1
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2125 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 1
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2125 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2131 0
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2125 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1881 1
2010/2011 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2125 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 1
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2125 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 ½
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava "C" 2146 Pavlásek Boris ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2142 ½
2009/2010 4 Slezan Opava "C" 2146 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 0
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava "C" 2146 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 ½
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava "C" 2146 Pavera Vít TJ Vítkov 1881 ½
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava "C" 2146 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 2027 1
2009/2010 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2146 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba B 1847 1
2009/2010 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2146 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1947 0
2009/2010 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2146 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1922 1
2009/2010 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2146 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2028 0
2009/2010 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2146 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov C 1848 1
2009/2010 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2146 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B 2024 1
2009/2010 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2146 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec D 1766 1
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "A" 2181 Sikora-Lerch Jan Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 0
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2181 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2110 0
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2181 Frolík Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 0
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2181 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov 2041 1
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2181 Bureš Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2151 ½
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2181 Beran Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2119 ½
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava B 2181 Hrtánek Jiří ŠK Svinov 2150 ½
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava B 2181 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec C 2156 1
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava B 2181 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 2068 1
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava B 2181 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 2027 ½
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava B 2181 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2129 0
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava B 2181 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín 2041 1
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "A" 2199 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 ½
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2199 Kubín Petr Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 0
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2199 Jankovec Ivan Slavia Orlová "B" 2176 0
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2199 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2192 ½
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2199 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 ½
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava B 2199 Pala Jiří LaborTech Ostrava B 1969 0
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava B 2199 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec C 2029 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava B 2199 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1817 1
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava B 2199 Geffert Michal Baníl Havířov B 2030 1
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava B 2199 Canibal Jaromír Jakl Karviná B 1861 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Brno-Slezan 2178 Malinovský Karel SC A64 Grygov 2284 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Brno-Slezan 2178 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2305 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Brno-Slezan 2178 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2170 1
2004/2005 10 Slezan Opava B" 2178 Beran Petr Baník HavířovA" 2144 ½
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava B" 2178 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava B" 2157 1
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava B" 2178 Kornasiewicz Stanis. ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2253 1
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava B" 2178 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba A" 2168 1
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava B" 2178 Holušová Táňa Frýdek-Místek B" 2141 1
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava B" 2178 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2163 ½
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava 2169 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2213 ½
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava 2169 Kulovaná Eva TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2113 ½
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava 2169 Jasný Stanislav VP Frýdek-Místek 2276 0
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava 2169 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba 2363 0
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava 2169 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2329 1
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava 2169 Sobek Jaroslav TJ NH Ostrava 2316 ½