Hráč Bednařík Josef

Bednařík Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Bednařík Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2113
Elo mezinárodní: 2133
ID: 35478
FIDE ID: 359017
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 2126 2113 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2002 2042 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín 2115 2113 Boháček Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2143 2091 1
2018/2019 1 Duras BVK "E" 2115 2113 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia "D" 1986 1985 1
2017/2018 11 Šachy Hošťálková 2111 2102 Walek Petr ŠK Gordic 2224 2169 ½
2017/2018 10 Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2102 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2226 2214 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2102 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava "A" 2334 2313 0
2017/2018 7 Šachy Hošťálková 2109 2102 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2034 2048 1
2017/2018 5 Šachy Hošťálková 2106 2102 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno A 2229 2222 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2102 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2209 2205 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2102 Rambousek Jan KVS Ekodivize Opava 2012 2001 1
2017/2018 2 Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2102 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2227 2249 0
2017/2018 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2108 2102 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2096 2081 1
2017/2018 1 Ho���lkov� B 2108 2102 Novák Josef Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 2111 2102 Kapusta Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2134 2111 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 2117 2102 Vymazal Bronislav Moravská Slavia Brno B 2339 2317 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 2117 2102 Novosadová Kristýna Jezdci Jundrov 2263 2216 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín 2117 2102 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 2104 2089 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 2117 2102 Danada Tomáš SK Podlužan Prušánky 2272 0 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 2117 2102 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2122 2126 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2090 2140 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2090 2140 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 1
2016/2017 11 �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 ½
2016/2017 10 �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 Jireš Jiří MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 1
2016/2017 9 �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 Křena Bohuslav �K Ku�im 1940 1974 1
2016/2017 8 �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 Kopřiva Oldřich �K GARDE Lipovec 2086 2073 1
2016/2017 7 �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2099 2119 1
2016/2017 6 �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 Veselý Jaromír �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 ½
2016/2017 5 �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 Sojka Aleš Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 ½
2016/2017 3 �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 Fusková Martina �K Star� M�sto B 2077 2086 ½
2016/2017 2 �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov 2081 2082 1
2016/2017 1 �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vset�n 2029 2005 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín 2090 2140 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2101 2102 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 2090 2140 Obšivač Josef Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín 2090 2140 Kačírek Petr Region Panda 2283 2286 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín 2090 2140 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2332 2340 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín 2090 2140 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2329 2342 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 2090 2140 Růžička Petr TJ Ostrava 2210 2275 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín 2090 2140 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín "A" 2090 2140 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1947 1993 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín "A" 2090 2140 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2182 2140 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín "A" 2090 2140 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2160 2164 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín "A" 2090 2140 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín "A" 2090 2140 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2002 2003 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 2090 2140 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2146 2149 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 2090 2140 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2117 2087 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 2090 2140 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 2080 2091 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 2090 2140 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2029 2005 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 2090 2140 Škola Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2137 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 2090 2140 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 2090 2140 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2045 2051 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 2090 2140 Daněk Libor Sokol Postoupky 2072 2031 ½
2015/2016 10 Ústí 2090 2140 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1782 1
2015/2016 5 Ústí 2090 2140 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí B 1949 1899 1
2015/2016 4 Ústí 2090 2140 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1833 0
2015/2016 1 Ústí 2090 2140 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková C 1844 1887 ½
2014/2015 11 Hošťálková B 1984 2101 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1986 1996 ½
2014/2015 10 Hošťálková B 1984 2101 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 1
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková B 1984 2101 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1860 1
2014/2015 8 Hošťálková B 1984 2101 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 0
2014/2015 7 Hošťálková B 1984 2101 Staněk Stanislav Rajnochovice 1938 1948 1
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková B 1984 2101 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 1
2014/2015 5 Hošťálková B 1984 2101 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 1
2014/2015 4 Hošťálková B 1984 2101 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1986 ½
2014/2015 3 Hošťálková B 1984 2101 Pyš Zbyněk Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 0
2014/2015 1 Hošťálková B 1984 2101 Doležal Karel Lužná 1988 1966 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1986 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1933 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 Filák Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1842 1871 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 Škrobák Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1814 1831 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2020 2023 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1807 1867 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1864 1920 1
2013/2014 5 Ústí 1876 1933 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 1
2013/2014 11 Hošťálková B 1876 1933 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1855 1
2013/2014 10 Hošťálková B 1876 1933 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1768 1800 1
2013/2014 9 Hošťálková B 1876 1933 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí B 1734 1
2013/2014 8 Hošťálková B 1876 1933 Bělunek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1953 1919 1
2013/2014 7 Hošťálková B 1876 1933 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 1
2013/2014 6 Hošťálková B 1876 1933 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1797 1
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková B 1876 1933 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1723 1
2013/2014 4 Hošťálková B 1876 1933 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1746 1
2013/2014 3 Hošťálková B 1876 1933 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 ½
2013/2014 2 Hošťálková B 1876 1933 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 1
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková B 1876 1933 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1910 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 Strašil Pavel Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 2120 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 Musil Vítězslav A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1987 1989 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2076 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2159 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 Milat Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2006 2020 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1961 1952 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2056 2081 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 0
2012/2013 11 Ústí 1758 1887 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1962 1
2012/2013 10 Ústí 1758 1887 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1979 2016 0
2012/2013 9 Ústí 1758 1887 Dubovecký Josef Zlín D 1820 1
2012/2013 8 Ústí 1758 1887 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1962 1935 0
2012/2013 7 Ústí 1758 1887 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1954 ½
2012/2013 6 Ústí 1758 1887 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1989 1980 0
2012/2013 5 Ústí 1758 1887 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 0
2012/2013 4 Ústí 1758 1887 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1869 0
2012/2013 3 Ústí 1758 1887 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H. 1734 1
2012/2013 2 Ústí 1758 1887 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1928 1939 ½
2012/2013 1 Ústí 1758 1887 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1802 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 ŠK Staré Město E 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1734 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 Orsák Radim TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1905 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1793 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2038 2014 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1635 1688 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1919 1879 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1907 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1673 Kavoň Rastislav Duras BVK Brno B 1879 1250 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1673 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1711 1775 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1673 Vaculík Jakub A64 Grygov 1783 1855 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1673 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2099 2081 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1673 Cukrowski Filip SK Slavia Orlová A 2107 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1673 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1673 Janska Petr SK Boršice B 1767 1691 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1673 Spaček Marcel ŠK Staré Město B 1818 1604 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1673 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1553 1673 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1673 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1444 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1673 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 ½
2011/2012 9 Hošťálková C 1673 Vykydal Bohuslav Valašské Meziříčí C 1470 1
2011/2012 8 Hošťálková C 1673 Matúš Rudolf Francova Lhota B 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Hošťálková C 1673 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1610 1
2011/2012 6 Hošťálková C 1673 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1523 1
2011/2012 5 Hošťálková C 1673 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1692 1
2011/2012 4 Hošťálková C 1673 Vávra Vladimír Vidče B 1576 1
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková C 1673 Bambuch Alois Branky 1408 1
2011/2012 2 Hošťálková C 1673 Hurta Petr Bystřička B 1556 ½
2011/2012 1 Hošťálková C 1673 Březina Adam Hošťálková D 1250 1
2011/2012 11 Hošťálková B 1673 Surovec Jan Ústí 1409 1
2011/2012 10 Hošťálková B 1673 Karafiát Josef Rožnov B 1685 1
2011/2012 9 Hošťálková B 1673 Surovec Josef MEZ Vsetín 1580 1
2011/2012 8 Hošťálková B 1673 Rapant Vlastimil Karolinka 1522 1
2011/2012 7 Hošťálková B 1673 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1676 ½
2011/2012 6 Hošťálková B 1673 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1491 1
2011/2012 5 Hošťálková B 1673 Snoza Václav Vidče 1627 1
2011/2012 4 Hošťálková B 1673 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1597 ½
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková B 1673 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 ½
2011/2012 2 Hošťálková B 1673 Smílek Jan Lužná 1728 ½
2011/2012 1 Hošťálková B 1673 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1461 1566 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Hošťálková B 1451 Náplava Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Hošťálková B 1451 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1433 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Hošťálková B 1451 Juřena Matyáš ŠK Zlín 1413 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Hošťálková B 1451 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1489 1
2010/2011 11 Hošťálková B 1451 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 0
2010/2011 10 Hošťálková B 1451 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1626 0
2010/2011 9 Hošťálková B 1451 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1878 1
2010/2011 8 Hošťálková B 1451 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1626 ½
2010/2011 6 Hošťálková B 1451 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1577 ½
2010/2011 5 Hošťálková B 1451 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1776 1
2010/2011 4 Hošťálková B 1451 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1669 ½
2010/2011 3 Hošťálková B 1451 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1649 ½
2010/2011 2 Hošťálková B 1451 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1494 1
2010/2011 11 Hošťálková C 1451 Feix Vilém Branky 1000 1
2010/2011 10 Hošťálková C 1451 Kulišťák Milan Rožnov B 1674 ½
2010/2011 9 Hošťálková C 1451 Karafiát Josef A64 Rožnov 1702 1
2010/2011 8 Hošťálková C 1451 Snoza Václav Vidče B 1643 ½
2010/2011 7 Hošťálková C 1451 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1611 0
2010/2011 6 Hošťálková C 1451 Gargulák Jaroslav Francova Lhota B 1708 ½
2010/2011 5 Hošťálková C 1451 Vrábel Petr Karolinka B 1429 1
2010/2011 4 Hošťálková C 1451 Janouš Libor Bystřička B 1584 ½
2010/2011 2 Hošťálková C 1451 Vičan Martin Zašová B 1403 ½
2010/2011 1 Hošťálková C 1451 Trčálek David Ústí B 1000 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1569 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 Čermák Jan SK DDM Vyškov 1544 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 Liška Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice "B" 1362 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1602 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1359 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 Walica Roman SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1495 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 Bartošová Veronika ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1299 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1452 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov 1250 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1380 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Scheichenost Michal TJ Zborovice 1250 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Vavrušová Andrea ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1100 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1100 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Kratochvil Filip ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2009/2010 11 Hošťálková B 1000 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1538 0
2009/2010 10 Hošťálková B 1000 Maceček Martin Vidče 1508 1
2009/2010 9 Hošťálková B 1000 Brunda Karel A 64 Valašský 1538 ½
2009/2010 7 Hošťálková B 1000 Lev Oldřich Zašová 1709 1
2009/2010 6 Hošťálková B 1000 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1624 0
2009/2010 3 Hošťálková B 1000 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1000 Voržáček Milan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1000 Hošík Václav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1000 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1571 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Bedřich Marek ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Horehleď Adam ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Pešl Adam TJ Vlčnov 1100 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 Kratochvil Filip ŠK Zlín C 1100 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hoštálková 1000 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1
2008/2009 4 Hošťálková B 1000 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2015 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Herman Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 0