Hráč Babica Petr

Babica Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Babica Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Svinov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1688
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 16518
FIDE ID: 357898
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1658 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "C" 1843 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1658 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1771 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1658 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1555 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1658 Macháček Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1604 ½
2008/2009 4 Svinov "Talenti" 1658 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 0
2008/2009 3 Svinov "Talenti" 1658 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1534 1
2008/2009 2 Svinov "Talenti" 1658 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1467 1
2008/2009 1 Svinov "Talenti" 1658 Kořínek Jaroslav Svinov "Masters" 1791 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 Tománek Marek TJ Petřvald u NJ 1710 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 Major Robert TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 1953 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1768 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1824 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov 1713 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1581 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 2020 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1904 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 Herman Pavel Dynamo DPO 1896 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DPO "D" ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1836 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1633 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 Janků Viktor Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1763 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 Píša Lubomír Vagonka Studénka "A" 1615 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1584 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "B" 1568 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov "C" 1634 Koreň Pavel Slavoj Poruba "D" 1441 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1634 Třuslo Tomáš DP Ostrava "D" 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka 1543 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1931 ½