Hráč Melecký Jaroslav

Melecký Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Melecký Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1948
Elo mezinárodní: 1942
ID: 6646
FIDE ID: 317519
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1942 1948 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2003 1995 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1945 1948 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1850 1870 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1925 1916 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B 1813 1826 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1925 1916 Vaníček Michal BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1789 1785 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1916 1916 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1804 1799 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1932 1941 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 0 1721 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1940 1941 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 1926 1849 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1925 1916 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1800 1799 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1920 1916 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 1855 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1920 1916 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava C 1848 1976 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1916 1916 Depta Tomáš ŠK Orel Opava A 1822 1860 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1916 1916 Borkovec Daniel TJ Velká Polom 0 1339 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1932 1941 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1696 1737 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1940 1941 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1806 1856 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1940 1941 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1797 1801 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1944 1941 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1813 1808 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1920 1916 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1796 1752 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1920 1916 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1906 1844 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1937 1940 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1773 1768 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1940 1940 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1822 1841 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1941 1940 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1953 1960 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1941 1940 Slaměník Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1955 1960 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1937 1940 Cyroň Karel TJ Velká Polom 1819 1798 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1937 1940 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1862 1861 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1947 1945 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1758 1793 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1937 1940 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1955 1977 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1937 1940 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1969 1936 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1940 1940 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava C 1859 1784 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1941 1940 Berezjuk Rostislav ŠK Šenov A 1866 1858 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1941 1940 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1951 1951 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1937 1940 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava B 2079 2067 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1937 1940 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava B 1835 1987 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1937 1940 Kraus František SK Slavia Orlová C 1993 1971 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1977 1979 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1977 1979 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1977 1979 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1802 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov 1815 1729 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1517 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Strachota Jan ŠK Píšť 1557 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1977 1979 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2146 2149 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1977 1979 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1977 1979 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1643 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1977 1979 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1947 1993 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1977 1979 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1815 1729 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1977 1979 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1977 1979 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1975 2005 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1977 1979 Stania Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1977 1979 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1977 1979 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně 1790 1772 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1977 1979 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2167 2158 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1977 1979 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1977 1979 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1961 2004 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1977 1979 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov 1937 1939 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1873 1897 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Klimša Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1819 1941 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1754 1826 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1777 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1749 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1754 1812 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1793 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 Vícha Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1594 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1864 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1787 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom "A" 1834 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 Škola Miroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 2166 2114 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1955 1949 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1794 1800 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1955 1949 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1955 1949 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1955 1949 Bartošek Martin ŠK TJ Vítkov 1702 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1955 1949 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B\r 1948 1967 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1955 1949 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál A 1848 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1955 1949 Folta Jaroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1719 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1100 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1725 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 Folta Jaroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "A" 1822 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1973 1973 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1714 1781 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1973 1973 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1973 1973 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1973 1973 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1657 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1973 1973 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1960 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1973 1973 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1861 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1973 1973 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1973 1973 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 1690 1715 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1973 1973 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1944 1955 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1973 1973 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1973 1973 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1968 1976 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1973 1973 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2044 2040 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2019 2012 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1920 1869 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 Máj Svatopluk ŠK Bruntál "A" 2001 1999 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1923 1930 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 Müller Leo ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1663 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1851 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "B" 1752 1783 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1930 1899 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 ½
2011/2012 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1990 1952 ½
2011/2012 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 Ochodek Mariusz ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2015 ½
2011/2012 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 ½
2011/2012 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2008 2007 ½
2011/2012 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 0
2011/2012 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1986 2013 ½
2011/2012 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 Stalmach Kamil Orel Opava "A" 2074 2046 ½
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "B" 2018 2047 1
2011/2012 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2022 2013 ½
2011/2012 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1880 1891 ½
2011/2012 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 Veselský František TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 0
2011/2012 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 ½
2011/2012 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2042 2004 0
2011/2012 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 ½
2011/2012 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2136 2133 ½
2011/2012 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 1
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 Zapletal Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2116 ½
2011/2012 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov A 2050 2075 0
2011/2012 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2067 2081 ½
2010/2011 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 0
2010/2011 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 2001 1
2010/2011 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2271 ½
2010/2011 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 0
2010/2011 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1957 0
2010/2011 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 0
2010/2011 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 ½
2010/2011 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2125 ½
2010/2011 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 Kraus František TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 ½
2010/2011 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1986 1
2010/2011 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1957 ½
2010/2011 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec 1963 0
2010/2011 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 ½
2010/2011 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 0
2010/2011 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2075 0
2010/2011 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1893 1
2010/2011 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1926 1
2010/2011 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2082 1
2010/2011 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava 2194 ½
2010/2011 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 ½
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1881 1
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1956 ½
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory A 2000 ½
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 0
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1922 1
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava C 1955 1
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2091 0
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 ½
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 Židek Václav Slezan Opava B 2048 ½
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec D 1860 0
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba B 1962 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ FM B 1982 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec C 2040 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál 1991 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2158 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 Hradil Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1912 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2078 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 Bražina David TJ Mittal B 1936 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov 2024 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1845 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 Premus Jan ŠK Kravaře 1955 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1543 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1883 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1845 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1917 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1864 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 Hromada Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 2213 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1676 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1884 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1642 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1873 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1908 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2074 Klimša Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 1
2006/2007 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2090 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov 2000 1
2006/2007 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2090 Aichmaier David Slezan Opava "A" 2181 0
2006/2007 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2090 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "A" 2041 0
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2090 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2236 1
2006/2007 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2090 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2090 Bachořík Otto LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2193 ½
2006/2007 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2090 Antošík Alois Jakl Karviná "A" 2251 0
2006/2007 11 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín 2041 ½
2006/2007 10 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 Novotný Josef ŠK Svinov 2216 ½
2006/2007 9 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 Jacko Vladimir VOKD Ostrava-Poruba ½
2006/2007 7 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 ½
2006/2007 6 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2076 0
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 Mucha Břetislav Sokol Jakartovice 2065 0
2006/2007 4 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2081 0
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 2096 ½
2006/2007 2 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2068 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2070 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná 2060 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2070 Mucha Břetislav TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2070 Zdražil Tomáš TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1964 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2070 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1927 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2070 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 1
2005/2006 10 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2011 1
2005/2006 7 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "A" 1902 0
2005/2006 6 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1994 ½
2005/2006 5 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 Novosadová Kristýna ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1935 1
2005/2006 4 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 Bělunek Zdeněk Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1892 1
2005/2006 2 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 1
2005/2006 1 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1957 1
2004/2005 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2072 Blümel Otto Slavie Kroměříž A 2261 0
2004/2005 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2072 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2116 0
2004/2005 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2072 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec B" 2245 ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2072 Smištík Milan Loko Brno 2273 0
2004/2005 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2072 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město A" 2284 0
2004/2005 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2072 Walowy Bohumír Jakl Karviná A" 2180 ½
2004/2005 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2072 Kapusta Petr TJ Uherský Ostroh 2137 1
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 Hrbáček Miroslav VMS SosnováLichnov 1968 1
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2060 1
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava 1872 1
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 Zajunc Josef SŠK Opava 1761 1
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 Bortlík Daniel U Freda Darkovičky 1697 ½
2004/2005 5 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 Vitásek David MSA Dol.Benešov D 1
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1904 1
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 Vavřínková Jitka MSA Dol.Benešov C 1566 1
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2215 ½
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2072 Szczepanek Radoslaw ŠKTP Hrabyně B ½
2003/2004 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov 2082 ½
2003/2004 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 ½
2003/2004 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 Říman Václav Frýdek-Místek B" 1791 ½
2003/2004 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A" 2099 1
2003/2004 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 1
2003/2004 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 Vacek Antonín NH Ostrava B" 2129 0
2003/2004 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava A" 2201 ½
2003/2004 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 Janyška Pavel Slezan Opava C" 1953 1
2003/2004 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov A" 1996 ½
2003/2004 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá B 2234 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 Karhánek Pavel Mořkov A 2159 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 Řehák Pavel Slavoj Poruba B 2202 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 2084 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov B 2093 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 Šorel Eduard ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2112 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 Richter Ivan West 1999 Opava A 1913 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 Holek Jaroslav Ritmus Ostrava 2207 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 Incédi Aleš ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2128 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná A 2101 ½