Hráč Beneš Jaroslav

Beneš Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Beneš Jaroslav
Oddíl: Slovan Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1484
Elo mezinárodní: 1455
ID: 3806
FIDE ID: 357928
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Slovan Ostrava B 1455 1484 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1362 1360 0
2019/2020 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1455 1484 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1696 1635 0
2018/2019 9 Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1582 Šumský Miroslav ŠK Šenov E 0 1123 0
2018/2019 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1582 Pavlas Jaroslav ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1581 1729 0
2018/2019 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1582 Groman Ondřej Slavoj Poruba G 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1582 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava E 1068 1141 0
2018/2019 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 Kusák Lubomír Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1801 1756 0
2018/2019 2 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1770 1772 0
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 Klíma Václav ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1859 0
2018/2019 7 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 Chmela Zdeněk Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1823 1737 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 Radko Jan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1360 0
2018/2019 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 Šumský Miroslav ŠK Šenov C 0 1123 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 Buffa Miroslav DP Ostrava A 0 1828 0
2017/2018 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1578 Šíma Patrik Mariánské Hory C 1691 1757 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1578 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 0
2017/2018 1 Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1578 Matýsková Romana Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1873 ½
2017/2018 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1578 Krejčí Michael ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1578 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1386 1455 1
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1578 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava E 1434 1395 ½
2017/2018 1 Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1578 Šumský Miroslav ŠK Šenov E 0 1112 1
2017/2018 10 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 Třetina Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1623 1646 ½
2017/2018 9 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 0
2017/2018 8 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1649 1688 1
2017/2018 7 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 ½
2017/2018 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov C 1828 1866 0
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 0
2017/2018 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1772 ½
2015/2016 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1561 1614 Obertan Milan Dynamo DPO "A" 1712 ½
2015/2016 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1561 1614 Mokroš Radomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1465 1
2015/2016 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1561 1614 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra "A" 1665 1686 ½
2015/2016 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1561 1614 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 1
2015/2016 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1561 1614 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1561 1614 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1724 1690 0
2015/2016 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1341 1529 1
2015/2016 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1582 1
2015/2016 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 Maceček Pavel Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 1
2015/2016 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 Měřička Josef TJ Ostrava "F" 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 Slaný Jiří ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1000 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 Kudláček Martin ŠK Šenov "E" 1119 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 1
2015/2016 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 Poništ Milan Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 1
2014/2015 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1585 1639 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1698 0
2014/2015 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1585 1639 Valčikevič Kristián TJ Ostrava "E" 1351 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1585 1639 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n/O 1592 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1585 1639 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1471 1501 1
2014/2015 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1585 1639 Otisk Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1692 0
2014/2015 4 Slovan Ostrava 1585 1639 Mokroš Radomír Sokol Vítkovice 1463 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Ostrava 1585 1639 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1719 0
2014/2015 2 Slovan Ostrava 1585 1639 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 0
2013/2014 7 Slovan Ostrava 1586 1675 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1726 1735 ½
2013/2014 5 Slovan Ostrava 1586 1675 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Ostrava 1586 1675 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 1
2013/2014 3 Slovan Ostrava 1586 1675 Otisk Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Ostrava 1586 1675 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1577 0
2013/2014 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1586 1675 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1595 1
2013/2014 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1586 1675 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 0
2013/2014 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1586 1675 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 0
2013/2014 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1586 1675 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "E" 1473 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1586 1675 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 ½
2013/2014 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1586 1675 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1856 1774 0
2012/2013 7 Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 Albertovič Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1975 1954 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1633 1744 ½
2012/2013 3 Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1718 ½
2012/2013 2 Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1741 0
2012/2013 11 Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 0
2012/2013 10 Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1574 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1642 1
2012/2013 5 Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 1
2012/2013 3 Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 ½
2012/2013 2 Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 Churová Hana Sokol Polanka n./O 1434 1483 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1665 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1734 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1665 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1599 0
2011/2012 4 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1665 Skočková Kateřina Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 ½
2011/2012 3 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1665 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1675 1
2011/2012 1 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1665 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1717 0
2011/2012 11 Slovan Ostrava 1665 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1596 ½
2011/2012 10 Slovan Ostrava 1665 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Ostrava 1665 Linart Ludvík Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1613 1625 1
2011/2012 8 Slovan Ostrava 1665 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1599 1
2011/2012 7 Slovan Ostrava 1665 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1567 1
2011/2012 4 Slovan Ostrava 1665 Schoffer Martin Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 ½
2011/2012 3 Slovan Ostrava 1665 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Mittal Ostrava 1307 1
2011/2012 2 Slovan Ostrava 1665 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 0
2010/2011 9 Slovan Ostrava A 1644 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 0
2010/2011 8 Slovan Ostrava A 1644 Žvak Igor Slavoj Poruba C 1787 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Ostrava A 1644 Churová Hana TJ Mittal Ostrava 1487 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1644 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 0
2010/2011 4 Slovan Ostrava A 1644 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1644 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba 1640 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Ostrava A 1644 Ludvová Marie TJ Vítkovice A 1497 1
2010/2011 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1644 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1644 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory D 1508 ½
2010/2011 6 Slovan Ostrava B 1644 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1689 ½
2010/2011 5 Slovan Ostrava B 1644 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov 1766 0
2010/2011 4 Slovan Ostrava B 1644 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba 1652 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1644 Bůžek Ivo TJ Mariánské Hory E 1545 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1644 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1692 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Ostrava 1669 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba F 1476 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Ostrava 1669 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1570 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava 1669 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava 1669 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1450 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Ostrava 1669 Janíček Július Sokol Polanka n/O 1390 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Ostrava 1669 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice B 1639 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Ostrava 1669 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory G 1510 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Ostrava 1669 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba 1969 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1669 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov C 1570 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava B 1669 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory D 1649 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava B 1669 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1847 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Ostrava B 1669 Strmiska Václav Dynamo DP Ostrava D 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1669 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory E 1601 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1669 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n/O 1618 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Ostrava B 1669 Mitas Lambert Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1712 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Ostrava A 1669 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Ostrava A 1669 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory C 1694 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1669 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov B 1670 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1669 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba D 1914 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Ostrava A 1669 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1669 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1874 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Ostrava A 1669 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava E 1602 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1669 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba E 1603 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1624 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1600 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1624 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1743 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1624 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1702 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1624 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1815 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1624 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1796 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1624 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1630 1
2008/2009 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba 1798 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Vašek Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1743 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2220 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1723 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Kudla Richard Svinov "Masters" 2003 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Scharbert Martin Svinov "Talenti" 1530 ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Valenčík Michal Šenov-junioři 1725 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1764 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1792 1
2008/2009 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 ½
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1557 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1702 1
2007/2008 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1669 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1874 0
2007/2008 10 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1669 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 0
2007/2008 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1782 0
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 ½
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Chlevišťan Jaromír ŠK Sokol Polanka 1673 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 0
2007/2008 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1669 ½
2007/2008 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1811 ½
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1868 ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1672 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "B" 1775 ½
2007/2008 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1721 ½
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 1
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 Diviš Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1782 0
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1758 ½
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "B" 1653 ½
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1876 ½
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 1953 0
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 0
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 Osladil Jaroslav Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 ½
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 ½
2006/2007 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1882 0
2006/2007 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1483 1
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1880 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1521 0
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 0
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "B" 1801 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 ½
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 Ryska Lukas Slovan Ostrava "B" 0
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 1
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DPO 1782 0
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 ½
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 Kotala Tomáš ŠK Sokol Polanka 1408 ½
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1824 0
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1608 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 1
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1581 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 0
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 Obertan Milan DP Ostrava "B" 1720 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 Diviš Jan Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1700 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 Štverka Josef DP Ostrava "A" 1932 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "D" 1825 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 Hettenberger Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1736 1
2005/2006 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 Borský Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1336 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 Koktan Jakub Mittal Ostrava "F" 1492 1
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 Blaško František DP Ostrava "D" 1593 ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "E" 1601 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "D" 0
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 1
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 Ryška Jindřich Slovan Ostrava "B" 1648 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 Smrek Emil DP Ostrava "C" 1567 ½
2005/2006 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 0
2005/2006 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "F" 1718 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 Zygma Jiří Šenov-muži 1727 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1911 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1866 ½
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1671 1
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2102 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 Omasta Dušan Šenov-junioři 1611 0
2005/2006 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 0
2004/2005 9 Slovan Ostrava C" 1759 Šebestík Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1713 1
2004/2005 8 Slovan Ostrava C" 1759 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba 1605 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Ostrava C" 1759 Didi Jan NH Ostrava 2131 0
2004/2005 5 Slovan Ostrava C" 1759 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov B" 1680 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Ostrava C" 1759 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A" 2009 ½
2004/2005 3 Slovan Ostrava C" 1759 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1850 ½
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ostrava C" 1759 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1712 ½
2004/2005 1 Slovan Ostrava C" 1759 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava D" 1791 0
2004/2005 11 Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov B" 1721 ½
2004/2005 10 Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava D" 1931 0
2004/2005 9 Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1822 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov C" 1639 ½
2004/2005 6 Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov C" 1788 ½
2004/2005 5 Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1795 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 ½
2004/2005 3 Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D" 1873 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 Chmela Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov B" 2009 0
2004/2005 10 Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra B" 1720 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba D" 1845 0
2004/2005 8 Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 ½
2004/2005 7 Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 ½
2004/2005 6 Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba E" 1907 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 Novotný Stanislav Polanka A" 1850 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov D" 1781 0
2004/2005 3 Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 Týn Ondřej NH Ostrava F" 1500 ½
2004/2005 1 Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1809 ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava 1769 ½
2003/2004 8 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba 1732 1
2003/2004 7 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina 1928 ½
2003/2004 6 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba 1906 0
2003/2004 5 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1810 0
2003/2004 4 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mar.Hory 1807 ½
2003/2004 3 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Novotný Stanislav Polanka 1774 0
2003/2004 1 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1765 0
2003/2004 11 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Rafaj Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 2020 0
2003/2004 10 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1563 ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina 1894 ½
2003/2004 8 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava 1792 0
2003/2004 6 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1714 1
2003/2004 5 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava 1769 0
2003/2004 4 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov 1817 ½
2003/2004 3 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1891 ½
2003/2004 2 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov 1779 ½
2003/2004 1 Slovan Ostrava 1762 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1896 ½