Hráč Valenčík Jozef

Valenčík Jozef

User Pic
Jméno: Valenčík Jozef
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2056
Elo mezinárodní: 2041
ID: 28193
FIDE ID: 326372
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 2046 2056 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2245 2232 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2065 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2190 2173 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2065 Biolek Richard A64 Proclient Grygov 2415 2407 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2070 2065 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2175 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2070 2065 Macíček Jakub Labortech Ostrava "B" 2244 2235 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2059 2059 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2082 2079 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2064 2059 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2142 2149 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2064 2059 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2099 2123 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2064 2059 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2188 2190 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2078 2059 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2062 2043 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Šenov B 2079 2065 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava A 2108 2154 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Šenov B 2079 2065 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2515 2510 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Šenov B 2082 2065 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1980 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Šenov B 2082 2065 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2088 2118 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Šenov B 2070 2065 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2289 2299 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Šenov B 2070 2059 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2046 2050 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Šenov B 2059 2059 Laurincová Kristýna BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1986 1994 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šenov B 2064 2059 Sieber Martin ŠK Slavia Orlová C 2061 2084 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šenov B 2064 2059 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2081 2082 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava C 2067 2073 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava B 2147 2147 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava C 2078 2073 Kárník Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2311 2292 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava C 2078 2073 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2138 2097 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava C 2086 2073 Kuchař Matěj BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 2018 2036 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava C 2086 2073 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2228 2219 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava C 2095 2083 Havelka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2156 2144 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava C 2107 2083 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová C 2078 2102 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava C 2102 2083 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2211 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2067 2073 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2025 2017 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2067 2073 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2005 2009 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2078 2073 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2118 2130 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2121 2130 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 Trapl Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "C" 2048 2059 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2095 2083 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2072 2073 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2095 2083 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2086 2102 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2107 2083 Pardy Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2014 2041 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2107 2083 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá 2143 2143 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2102 2083 Veselý Libor Slavoj Poruba "B" 2202 2207 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2067 2073 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1881 1896 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2107 2083 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1828 1785 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1997 2001 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1845 1830 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1987 2001 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1955 1976 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1987 2001 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná "C" 1794 1801 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1983 2001 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1893 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1983 2001 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1916 1932 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1997 2001 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "D" 1582 1646 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1971 1993 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 1862 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Havířov B 2004 2001 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 1994 1971 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1997 2001 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová D 1968 1974 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1997 2001 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2061 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1971 1993 Šrámek Ondřej Viktorie Bohumín 2036 2047 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 2016 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 2016 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1933 1954 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 2016 Válek Milan TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 2016 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2096 2032 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 2016 Káňa Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2052 2048 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 2016 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2127 2135 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 2016 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2182 2140 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1994 2016 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1955 1963 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1994 2016 Chmiel František TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1994 2016 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2126 2193 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1994 2016 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1994 2016 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1994 2016 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1994 2016 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 2138 2189 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1994 2016 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1933 1970 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1994 2016 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1994 2016 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1881 1909 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1994 2016 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1945 1982 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1994 2016 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1994 2016 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1988 1989 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1994 2016 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1976 1976 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1994 2016 Štukner Šimon ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2132 2120 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1979 2006 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1979 2006 Stonavský Filip TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1708 1740 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1979 2006 Konečný Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1879 1933 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1979 2006 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1774 1807 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1979 2006 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1979 2006 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1755 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1979 2006 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1777 1802 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2078 2080 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 1992 2000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2057 2055 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1864 1908 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2014 1980 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2016 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2049 2094 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 Zapletal Milan Tatran Litovel "B" 1861 1887 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1813 1847 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2053 2013 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1871 1874 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1872 1843 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 Nešpor Ivan TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1804 1832 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín "B" 2043 2001 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2075 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1997 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 Švancara Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 Musil Vítězslav A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1987 1989 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 Václavík Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2173 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2134 2140 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1763 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1753 1765 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1918 1970 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1829 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1816 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1941 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1907 1890 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "A" 2054 2023 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 Kozel Jiří TJ Ostrava 2051 2079 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2008 1982 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2057 2095 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 Sovadina Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1953 1986 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice 1854 1876 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2106 2125 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2164 2178 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2158 2128 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1851 2091 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1866 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1851 2091 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1850 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1851 2091 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1879 1928 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1851 2091 Adamczyk Piotr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1889 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1851 2091 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1995 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1851 2091 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1851 2091 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2165 2172 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1851 2091 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1807 1850 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1851 2091 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1753 1753 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov A 2002 1959 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice 1997 2012 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2136 2080 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2155 2218 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec 2050 2083 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 Novosadová Kristýna Mittal Ostrava 2055 2062 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov 2095 2057 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 Fiala Vlastimil Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1952 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 Blůcha Dalibor TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2090 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1899 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná "B" 1976 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "B" 2064 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1914 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 Chwastek Otto TŽ Třinec "D" 1881 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1857 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1872 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 Bednařík Miroslav Orel Opava "A" 1994 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1904 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2007 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Slovan Havířov 1904 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1853 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Slovan Havířov 1904 Švejkovský Ladislav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1619 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov 1904 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1857 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov 1904 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová C 1661 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov 1904 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1837 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov 1904 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1957 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov 1904 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov B 2035 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov 1904 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1725 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov 1904 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec E 1946 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov 1904 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1988 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov B 1904 Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná C 1907 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov B 1904 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald B 1837 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov B 1904 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2002 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov B 1904 Pisarek Magdalena Slavia Orlová E 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov B 1904 Pavlíček Tomáš Slovan Havířov C 1699 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov B 1904 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov B 1904 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2039 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov B 1904 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1756 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov B 1904 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1731 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Slovan Havířov 1724 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1811 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Slovan Havířov 1724 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice 1873 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov 1724 Kubiena Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1669 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov 1724 Bílek Ladislav Sokol Dobrá B 1839 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov 1724 Vícha Petr Viktoria Bohumín 2073 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov 1724 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1824 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov 1724 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1812 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov 1724 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1687 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov 1724 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald 1768 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov 1724 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1888 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov 1724 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec E 2028 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Šenov-junioři 1724 Snopek Jiří Svinov "Masters" 1927 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Šenov-junioři 1724 Herič Milan Svinov "Talenti" 1691 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Šenov-junioři 1724 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2220 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Šenov-junioři 1724 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1745 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Šenov-junioři 1724 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1819 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Šenov-junioři 1724 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Šenov-junioři 1724 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba 2082 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Šenov-junioři 1724 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1792 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Šenov-junioři 1724 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1832 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2039 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Růžička Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2043 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most 2132 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2014 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2098 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov C 1724 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1848 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov C 1724 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1704 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov C 1724 Filip Hubert Jäkl Karviná C 1838 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov C 1499 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1723 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov C 1724 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1843 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov C 1724 Szmek Milan Slavia Orlová D 1793 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov C 1724 Wrzecionko David Viktorie Bohumín B 1570 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov C 1724 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1726 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov C 1724 Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov B 1712 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2098 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín 1794 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2014 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1901 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Šimon Adam Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1654 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1968 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 Pfeffer Erik SK Borsice B 1717 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 Indra Josef TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 Borufka Roman TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 Lapčík Václav SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1486 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 Kazda Ondřej SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 Pavelek Tomáš BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1794 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 Kozel Jiří BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1785 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 Pavlík Lukáš SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 Musil Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 Šuťjak Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Šenov junioři 1499 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Šenov junioři 1499 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Šenov junioři 1499 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1780 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Šenov junioři 1499 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "E" 1696 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Šenov junioři 1499 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory 1477 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Šenov junioři 1499 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava 1669 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Šenov junioři 1499 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Šenov junioři 1499 Klíma Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1665 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Šenov junioři 1499 Zygma Jiří Šenov-muži 1669 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Šenov junioři 1499 Chlevišťan Jaromír ŠK Sokol Polanka 1673 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1499 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1499 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1644 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1499 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1499 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1568 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1351 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1351 Liška Marek TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1516 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1351 Pindora Marek TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1587 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1351 Chlevišťan Jaromír OS Rychvald "C" 1607 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1351 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1351 Pisarek Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Šenov-junioři Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "B" 1471 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Šenov-junioři Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "A" 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Šenov-junioři Otáhal Martin VOKD Poruba "F" 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Šenov-junioři Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1567 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Šenov-junioři Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1370 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Havířov C Hansel Jaromír OS Rychvald C 1656 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Havířov C Littner Jiří OS Rychvald D 1100 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Slovan Havířov C Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slavia Havířov C 1634 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Havířov C Rusín Tomáš TJ Jakl Karviná E 1651 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Havířov C Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlová E 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Slovan Havířov C Mazoch Petr TJ Slovan Havířov B 1319 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Slovan Havířov B Jopek Petr Rychvald D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Slovan Havířov B Jakl Karviná E 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Slovan Havířov B Slavia Havířov C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Slovan Havířov B Grussmann Jiří Petrovice B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Slovan Havířov B Wiczynska Aneta Slavia Orlová E 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Slovan Havířov B Smaza Vilém Těrlicko 1689 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Slovan Havířov B Kawulok Marek Č.Těšín B 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slovan Havířov B Slíva Jiří Slovan Havířov A 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov B"- jun Sokol Jan VOKD Poruba 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov B"- jun NH Ostrava 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov B"- jun Babica Petr ŠK Svinov B" 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov B"- jun Málek Jiří Slovan Ostrava D" 1637 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov B"- jun Borský Josef TJ Mariánské Hory 1365 ½ soutěž