Hráč Kubelka Jaroslav

Kubelka Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kubelka Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Fulnek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1425
Elo mezinárodní: 1421
ID: 10528
FIDE ID: 366650
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Fulnek 1453 1430 Peřík Alois ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1805 1804 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Fulnek 1453 1430 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1667 1682 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Fulnek 1447 1430 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1616 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Fulnek 1447 1430 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava D 1309 1354 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Fulnek 1432 1430 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín A 1715 1769 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Fulnek 1432 1430 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1944 1936 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Fulnek 1435 1441 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1752 1774 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Fulnek 1435 1441 Kozohorský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 1323 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Fulnek 1503 1546 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov A 1669 1685 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Fulnek 1505 1546 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1847 1842 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Fulnek 1503 1546 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava D 1434 1395 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Fulnek 1503 1546 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory A 2049 2157 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Fulnek 1503 1546 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1939 1949 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Fulnek 1503 1546 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald 1371 1404 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Fulnek 1507 1544 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín A 1813 1833 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Nebor Dominik Spartak Bílovec 1372 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Dobiáš Zdeněk TJ Frenštát „B“ 1320 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Černoch Josef TJ Mořkov „B“ 1383 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1895 1816 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Golich Jaroslav Nový Jičín „B“ 1652 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Mácha Václav Spartak Bílovec 1400 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Dobiáš Zdeněk TJ Frenštát „B“ 1320 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1376 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Golich Jaroslav Nový Jičín „B“ 1652 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Caletková Michaela ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1614 1604 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře 1712 1592 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1778 1776 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Bílovec 1506 1553 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Fulnek 1558 1575 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1745 1763 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Fulnek 1558 1575 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec 1381 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Fulnek 1558 1575 Mikuš Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Fulnek 1558 1575 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1256 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Fulnek 1558 1575 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1420 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Fulnek 1558 1575 Bohdal Karel Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Fulnek 1558 1575 Mikuš Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Fulnek 1558 1575 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1370 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1825 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "A" 1610 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 Bošňák Ondrej VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 Macháček Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1589 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1911 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1561 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1473 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1849 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1633 1744 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1435 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 Bárta Lumír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1305 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1769 1792 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1845 1765 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka "A" 1694 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov "A" 1403 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1619 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1541 Zeman Karel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1729 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1541 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studenka "A" 1718 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1541 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1569 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1541 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1728 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studenka "A" 1751 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1597 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1474 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 Hrach Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1324 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1805 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1582 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Fulnek 1567 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba B 1476 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Fulnek 1567 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba C 1634 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Fulnek 1567 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1390 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Fulnek 1567 Šimonová Debora ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Fulnek 1567 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory B 1671 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Fulnek 1567 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Fulnek 1567 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald 1680 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Fulnek 1567 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát 1592 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1567 Šimonová Debora ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1567 TJ Mořkov "C" 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1572 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1517 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1572 Šimonová Debora ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1572 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "C" 1618 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1572 Kaniok Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Bílovec 1572 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1332 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1607 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 Černík Patrik Mittal Ostrava "D" 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1599 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1691 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1944 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1788 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1572 Slížek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "B" 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 Bayer Petr ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát "A" 1287 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 Pšenička Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1797 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 Friedel Radim TJ Petřvald u NJ 1525 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "B" 1446 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 Bříza Jiří ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1990 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 Kašpárek Květoslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1673 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov "A" 2001 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Bílovec 1635 Kaniok Petr Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2007/2008 2 Spartak Bílovec 1635 Závada Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1256 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak Bílovec 1635 Kaniok Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2007/2008 6 Spartak Bílovec 1635 Zemánek Vojtěch TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Bílovec 1635 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1733 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Bílovec 1635 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald "B" 1710 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Bílovec 1635 Závada Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1256 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Bílovec 1635 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1412 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1672 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1672 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1628 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1672 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1732 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1672 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1672 Vallo Ján T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1678 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1672 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "C" 1621 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1672 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1672 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1998 0
2006/2007 10 Spartak Bílovec 1672 Hýl Jan ŠK Petřvald 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Bílovec 1672 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1590 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Bílovec 1672 Vaculín Michal TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2006/2007 7 Spartak Bílovec 1672 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1559 0
2006/2007 6 Spartak Bílovec 1672 Kuběna Martin TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1
2006/2007 5 Spartak Bílovec 1672 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald 1512 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Bílovec 1672 Prokop David ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Bílovec 1672 Kocurek Martin TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Bílovec 1672 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1392 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1543 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1823 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba "B" 1829 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1788 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1864 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Fulnek A" 1695 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina A" 1652 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Fulnek A" 1695 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A" 1906 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Fulnek A" 1695 Dimitri Geirghiu TJ Frenštát A" ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Fulnek A" 1695 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba B" 1532 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Fulnek A" 1695 Staníček František VOKD Poruba C" 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Fulnek A" 1695 Novotný Jaroslav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1777 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Fulnek A" 1695 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A" 1884 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Fulnek A" 1695 Sewiola Petr NH Ostrava C" 1726 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Fulnek A" 1695 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka 1869 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Fulnek A" 1695 Janků Viktor DP Ostrava A" 1653 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Fulnek A" 1695 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba C" 1727 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Fulnek 1708 Osladil Jaroslav Vagónka Studénka 1753 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Fulnek 1708 Kadlec Pavel Kopřivnice 1907 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Fulnek 1708 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov 1817 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Fulnek 1708 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1771 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Fulnek 1708 Štverka Josef H FUCHS Ostrava 1921 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Fulnek 1708 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1461 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Fulnek 1708 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Fulnek 1708 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín 1865 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Fulnek 1708 Hütter Marek VOKD Poruba 1615 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Fulnek 1708 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba 1714 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Fulnek 1708 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava ½