Hráč Chmela Zdeněk

Chmela Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Chmela Zdeněk
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1724
Elo mezinárodní: 1811
ID: 6096
FIDE ID: 382752
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1811 1737 Němec Daniel Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1448 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1807 1737 Návrat Václav Slavoj Poruba G 0 1182 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1823 1737 Vicher Jan TJ Ostrava E 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1823 1737 Čech Jaroslav VOKD Poruba 1624 1696 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1838 1745 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1601 1615 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1838 1745 Galda Jan ŠK Hoštálkovice B 0 1605 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1836 1745 Roman Michal ŠK Šenov E 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1836 1745 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1387 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1807 1737 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1565 1577 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1823 1737 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1603 1619 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1838 1745 Kočur Radim ŠK Hošťálkovice 1627 1643 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1836 1745 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava D 1439 1426 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1823 1737 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 ½
2017/2018 7 Mariánské Hory C 1837 1783 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov E 1741 1669 1
2017/2018 5 Mariánské Hory C 1827 1783 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 0
2017/2018 10 Mariánské Hory B 1837 1783 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 ½
2017/2018 9 Mariánské Hory B 1837 1783 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1642 1629 1
2017/2018 8 Mariánské Hory B 1828 1783 Maceček Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1818 0
2017/2018 7 Mariánské Hory B 1837 1783 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 ½
2017/2018 6 Mariánské Hory B 1837 1783 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 0
2017/2018 5 Mariánské Hory B 1827 1783 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 ½
2017/2018 4 Mariánské Hory B 1827 1783 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1725 1669 0
2017/2018 3 Mariánské Hory B 1827 1783 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 ½
2017/2018 1 Mariánské Hory B 1841 1785 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1887 1871 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1837 1783 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Šenov B 1789 1773 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1827 1783 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1833 1831 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1828 1783 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1664 1630 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1828 1783 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1951 1949 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1837 1783 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald 1373 1404 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1837 1783 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín A 1821 1838 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1827 1783 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov A 1699 1634 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1786 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1742 1823 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1786 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra "A" 1815 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1786 Brzezny Petr TJ Ostrava "D" 1801 1813 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1786 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1684 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1786 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1628 1706 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1786 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1806 1786 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1683 1573 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1806 1786 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1806 1786 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1582 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1432 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1924 1960 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1663 1697 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1817 1840 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1676 1713 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 Vařeka Stanislav SK Petřvald 1093 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1806 1786 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "D" 1620 1724 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1844 1813 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1844 1813 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1571 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1844 1813 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1697 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1844 1813 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra 1636 1674 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1844 1813 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1976 1817 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1641 1698 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1520 1630 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 Andrási István ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "D" 1874 1877 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1669 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1694 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 Píša Lubomír TJ Studénka 1656 1656 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1844 1813 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2071 2042 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 1460 1496 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1837 1804 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1902 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 Žáček Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "A" 1746 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1847 1812 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1694 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1687 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1772 1784 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1717 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1720 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1680 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1739 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1839 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1877 1882 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "B" 1873 1865 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1770 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1717 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1770 Tuček Zbyněk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1348 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1770 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1770 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1770 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1770 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1849 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1770 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald "A" 1512 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1770 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 1
2011/2012 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 Šipl František VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 ½
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 Hlaváček Ladislav Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 1
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba,,C" 2050 2004 0
2011/2012 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1738 ½
2011/2012 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n./O 1617 1
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 Petrov Nikolaj Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 ½
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava 1709 1
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 ½
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1544 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1744 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studenka "A" 1718 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1744 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1499 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1744 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1725 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1744 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1955 1999 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1744 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1839 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1744 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1728 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1744 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2058 2030 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1744 Madecký Bedřich Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1903 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1744 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1804 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1795 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1719 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 Kaňovský Jan Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1816 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov "A" 2152 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1810 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studenka "A" 1825 0
2010/2011 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1839 ½
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory C 1663 ½
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 Staníček František VOKD Poruba 1825 ½
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba C 1636 1
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 Churová Hana TJ Mittal Ostrava 1487 ½
2010/2011 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 ½
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 1
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1752 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory C 1690 1
2008/2009 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 ½
2008/2009 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1707 ½
2008/2009 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1770 ½
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 0
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 ½
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 1
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" ½
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 ½
2007/2008 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 1
2007/2008 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1341 1
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 ½
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 1
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "E" 1669 ½
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 0
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 0
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1633 ½
2006/2007 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "C" 1578 1
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1521 ½
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 1
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 0
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 ½
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 1
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 0
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 1
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "A" 1762 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina "A" 1606 0
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "A" 1762 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 ½
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "A" 1762 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 1
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "A" 1762 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1590 1
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "A" 1762 Lampart Emil ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 1
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "A" 1762 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1611 ½
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "A" 1762 Štefan Aleš HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1701 ½
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "A" 1762 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 ½
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "A" 1762 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "B" 1587 1
2004/2005 10 DP Ostrava A" 1784 Staníček František VOKD Poruba C" 0
2004/2005 8 DP Ostrava A" 1784 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka 1800 1
2004/2005 11 DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 ½
2004/2005 10 DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov B" 2037 0
2004/2005 9 DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov B" 1721 0
2004/2005 8 DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava D" 1931 0
2004/2005 7 DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1822 1
2004/2005 6 DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 0
2004/2005 5 DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov C" 1639 ½
2004/2005 2 DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 0
2004/2005 1 DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D" 1873 0
2003/2004 9 DPMO Ostrava 1785 Rodshtein Tereza Slavoj Poruba 1553 1
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 1785 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina 1592 ½
2003/2004 7 DPMO Ostrava 1785 Adámek Stanislav VOKD Poruba 1580 1
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 1785 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1768 ½
2003/2004 2 DPMO Ostrava 1785 Zajíc Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1682 1
2003/2004 11 DPMO Ostrava 1785 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava 1517 1
2003/2004 9 DPMO Ostrava 1785 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov 1762 ½
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 1785 Brháček Lubomír Unie Hlubina 1491 1
2003/2004 7 DPMO Ostrava 1785 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 0
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 1785 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov 1620 0
2003/2004 2 DPMO Ostrava 1785 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1719 ½